Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019 her.

Flickor -07

Pulje B




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
28061400 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 16. SELECT IF Tunabro 2 - 4 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
28061101 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 9. Järla IF 0 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28061004 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 21. Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061005 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 21. Hanvikens SK 9 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28061406 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 16. SELECT Tynset IF 4 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
28061008 to 28/06 13:50 to 28/06 21. Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
28061009 to 28/06 14:30 to 28/06 21. Tynset IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
28061410 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 16. SELECT IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Järla IF      
28061411 to 28/06 15:40 to 28/06 16. SELECT Ingarö IF 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
29061407 fr 29/06 13:10 fr 29/06 16. SELECT Tynset IF 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29061107 fr 29/06 13:20 fr 29/06 9. Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29062308 fr 29/06 13:50 fr 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Värmdö IF 2 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
29062208 fr 29/06 13:50 fr 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Håbo FF Röd 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK      
29062008 fr 29/06 13:50 fr 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
29060515 fr 29/06 18:50 fr 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29061415 fr 29/06 19:10 fr 29/06 16. SELECT Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 3 Tynset IF      
29061015 fr 29/06 19:30 fr 29/06 21. Håbo FF Röd 1 - 1 Ingarö IF      
29062016 fr 29/06 19:40 fr 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
29062216 fr 29/06 19:40 fr 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Järla IF 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
30061103 lø 30/06 10:20 lø 30/06 9. Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30060504 lø 30/06 10:40 lø 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Värmdö IF 2 0 - 2 Tynset IF      
30062004 lø 30/06 10:50 lø 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
30062304 lø 30/06 10:50 lø 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Järla IF 1 - 5 Håbo FF Röd      
30062204 lø 30/06 11:00 lø 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
30062313 lø 30/06 17:20 lø 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Torsångs IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062314 lø 30/06 18:00 lø 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Håbo FF Röd 2 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
30062015 lø 30/06 18:50 lø 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Tynset IF 1 - 1 Järla IF      
30060516 lø 30/06 19:10 lø 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Värmdö IF 2 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30060316 lø 30/06 20:00 lø 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
01070501 sø 01/07 08:40 sø 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Ingarö IF 2 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01072301 sø 01/07 08:40 sø 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 0 Järla IF      
01072001 sø 01/07 08:40 sø 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
01070302 sø 01/07 09:20 sø 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
01072202 sø 01/07 09:30 sø 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Hanvikens SK 4 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
01071008 sø 01/07 13:50 sø 01/07 21. Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
01072208 sø 01/07 13:50 sø 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01071408 sø 01/07 14:10 sø 01/07 16. SELECT Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 6 Hanvikens SK      
01072308 sø 01/07 14:10 sø 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Järla IF 1 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
01070509 sø 01/07 14:20 sø 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 1 - 2 Tynset IF