Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019 her.

Flickor -06

Pulje A




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
28060500 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Norrala IF 3 - 0 Garphyttans IF      
28062302 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 2 Tynset IF      
28060302 to 28/06 10:30 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Öna SK 2 - 5 Järla IF 1      
28060303 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket IFK Timrå 1 - 3 Alsike IF Gul      
28062005 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Ingarö IF Vit 2 - 6 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
28062006 to 28/06 12:30 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 0 IF Tunabro      
28060509 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Garphyttans IF 3 - 2 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
28062209 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Öna SK 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Vit      
28062309 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 1 Norrala IF      
28061110 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 9. Alsike IF Gul 6 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28060309 to 28/06 15:40 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket IF Tunabro 0 - 4 IFK Timrå      
28062211 to 28/06 16:10 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Tynset IF 1 - 7 Järla IF 1      
28060312 to 28/06 18:00 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Garphyttans IF 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
29060500 fr 29/06 08:00 fr 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Garphyttans IF      
29062200 fr 29/06 08:00 fr 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket IFK Timrå 1 - 4 Norrala IF      
29062300 fr 29/06 08:00 fr 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Stuvsta IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061000 fr 29/06 08:00 fr 29/06 21. Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 4 Järla IF 1      
29060300 fr 29/06 08:00 fr 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Alsike IF Gul 4 - 2 IF Tunabro      
29062000 fr 29/06 08:00 fr 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Hanvikens SK Hanviken 6 - 3 Tynset IF      
29061007 fr 29/06 13:20 fr 29/06 21. Alsike IF Gul 3 - 4 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
29060307 fr 29/06 13:20 fr 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket IFK Timrå 5 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061408 fr 29/06 13:50 fr 29/06 16. SELECT IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
29060508 fr 29/06 13:50 fr 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Stuvsta IF 1 - 1 Öna SK      
29062309 fr 29/06 14:30 fr 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 4 Järla IF 1      
29062312 fr 29/06 16:40 fr 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Öna SK 2 - 5 Tynset IF      
29062315 fr 29/06 19:00 fr 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Stuvsta IF 1 - 2 Norrala IF      
30062305 lø 30/06 11:30 lø 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Hanvikens SK Hanviken 6 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062005 lø 30/06 11:30 lø 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Garphyttans IF 1 - 4 Öna SK      
30062205 lø 30/06 11:40 lø 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Alsike IF Gul      
30061405 lø 30/06 11:40 lø 30/06 16. SELECT Norrala IF 3 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30061105 lø 30/06 11:40 lø 30/06 9. IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Ingarö IF Vit      
30060506 lø 30/06 12:00 lø 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Tynset IF 5 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061010 lø 30/06 15:30 lø 30/06 21. IFK Timrå 4 - 0 Järla IF 1      
30062011 lø 30/06 15:50 lø 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil IF Tunabro 2 - 4 Garphyttans IF      
30061414 lø 30/06 18:20 lø 30/06 16. SELECT Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 4 Alsike IF Gul      
30062315 lø 30/06 18:40 lø 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Öna SK 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061015 lø 30/06 19:10 lø 30/06 21. IFK Timrå 5 - 3 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
30060315 lø 30/06 19:10 lø 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
30062216 lø 30/06 20:00 lø 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Tynset IF 4 - 4 Norrala IF      
01070503 sø 01/07 10:00 sø 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 2 - 0 Järla IF 1      
01071103 sø 01/07 10:20 sø 01/07 9. Tynset IF 0 - 3 IFK Timrå      
01071404 sø 01/07 11:00 sø 01/07 16. SELECT Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
01071005 sø 01/07 11:30 sø 01/07 21. Stuvsta IF 2 - 0 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
01072305 sø 01/07 11:50 sø 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Alsike IF Gul 6 - 0 Öna SK      
01072006 sø 01/07 12:20 sø 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 2 Norrala IF      
01072007 sø 01/07 13:10 sø 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Järla IF 1 4 - 1 Garphyttans IF