Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2020 her.

Pojkar -09

Pulje B




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
28062602 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Insjöns IF BK 2 - 3 Falu BS 4      
28062603 to 28/06 10:40 to 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 4 - 6 Säters IF FK      
28062604 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 5 IK Brage 2      
28061304 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor Forssa BK 1 2 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
28060408 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 20. 11-11 IK Brage 2 7 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
28060410 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 20. 11-11 Säters IF FK 2 - 4 Stuvsta IF 2      
28061311 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor Forssa BK 1 3 - 5 Falu BS 5      
28061312 to 28/06 16:40 to 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor Falu BS 4 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28061313 to 28/06 17:20 to 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor Insjöns IF BK 2 - 8 Säters IF FK      
28060414 to 28/06 18:00 to 28/06 20. 11-11 Forssa BK 1 5 - 3 Falu BS 5      
29060400 fr 29/06 08:40 fr 29/06 20. 11-11 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 7 - 0 Falu BS 5      
29060401 fr 29/06 09:20 fr 29/06 20. 11-11 Stuvsta IF 2 3 - 0 Insjöns IF BK      
29060402 fr 29/06 10:00 fr 29/06 20. 11-11 Säters IF FK 2 - 3 Forssa BK 1      
29061304 fr 29/06 11:20 fr 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor Forssa BK 1 5 - 5 Falu BS 4      
29062604 fr 29/06 11:20 fr 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 6 - 3 Falu BS 5      
29060407 fr 29/06 13:20 fr 29/06 20. 11-11 Ingarö IF 4 - 5 Forssa BK 1      
29061308 fr 29/06 14:00 fr 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor Säters IF FK 4 - 7 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
29061309 fr 29/06 14:40 fr 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor Forssa BK 1 2 - 1 Insjöns IF BK      
29061310 fr 29/06 15:20 fr 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 3 Ingarö IF      
29062611 fr 29/06 17:20 fr 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Falu BS 5 0 - 3 IK Brage 2      
29061313 fr 29/06 17:20 fr 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
30062603 lø 30/06 10:40 lø 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK 1 7 - 3 Insjöns IF BK      
30061305 lø 30/06 12:00 lø 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor Forssa BK 1 3 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
30060406 lø 30/06 12:40 lø 30/06 20. 11-11 Falu BS 4 1 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
30062606 lø 30/06 12:40 lø 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Säters IF FK      
30060407 lø 30/06 13:20 lø 30/06 20. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 5 - 1 Falu BS 5      
30062610 lø 30/06 15:20 lø 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 0 - 0 IK Brage 2      
30062611 lø 30/06 16:00 lø 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK 1 5 - 3 Säters IF FK      
30061311 lø 30/06 16:00 lø 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 6 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
30062614 lø 30/06 18:00 lø 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 6 - 1 Falu BS 4      
30062615 lø 30/06 18:40 lø 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 1 - 2 Insjöns IF BK      
01070400 sø 01/07 09:40 sø 01/07 20. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 0 Insjöns IF BK      
01072600 sø 01/07 09:40 sø 01/07 3. 7-7 Stor Falu BS 5 0 - 4 Säters IF FK      
01071300 sø 01/07 09:40 sø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor IK Brage 2 3 - 1 Forssa BK 1      
01072601 sø 01/07 10:20 sø 01/07 3. 7-7 Stor Falu BS 4 1 - 10 Forssa BK 1      
01071301 sø 01/07 10:20 sø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 5 - 2 Ingarö IF      
01070408 sø 01/07 15:00 sø 01/07 20. 11-11 Falu BS 4 1 - 7 Stuvsta IF 2      
01072608 sø 01/07 15:00 sø 01/07 3. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF 2 - 5 Forssa BK 1      
01071309 sø 01/07 15:40 sø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Forssa BK 1