Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2019 här.



Torsdag 28/6 (Dag 1)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28060600 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 1. 7-7 55x35 P14 Grp A Norrala IF Vit 0 - 8 IK Brage      
28061100 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 12. 5-5 P11 Grp B Tynset IF 2 - 4 IK Brage 2      
28061000 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 13. 5-5 P11 Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061200 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 14. 5-5 P13 Grp G Trysil FK 0 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28061400 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 F11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 - 4 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
28061500 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 17. 9-9 72x55 P15 Grp A Forssa BK 4 - 0 IK Brage      
28061600 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 18. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp E Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061700 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 19. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp D Alsike IF Svart 2 - 3 Bråtens IK      
28062300 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 P11 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 0 - 8 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28061800 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 20. 9-9 70x50 P14 Grp B Järla IF 1 - 4 Sandvikens AIK      
28062000 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 F11 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
28062100 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 23. 9-9 65x50 P13 Grp F Islingby IK 1 0 - 6 Alsike IF Gul      
28060200 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 24. 9-9 65x50 P15 Grp B Valbo FF 0 - 2 IFK Timrå      
28062200 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 P11 Grp A Järla IF 3 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
28060500 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 28. 11-11 F12 Grp A Norrala IF 3 - 0 Garphyttans IF      
28062400 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 3. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp C IK Brage 2 4 - 2 IFK Ölme      
28060300 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 31. 11-11 P11 Grp B Säters IF FK 0 - 4 Islingby IK 2      
28062500 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 4. 7-7 55x35 P14 Grp D Stuvsta IF 9 - 0 Islingby IK      
28062700 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 5. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp E Fanna BK 1 - 2 Forssa BK Svart      
28060100 to 28/06 08:10 to 28/06 11. 5-5 P14 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
28061101 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 12. 5-5 F11 Grp B Järla IF 0 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28061001 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 13. 5-5 F12 Grp B Järla IF 2 1 - 6 Islingby IK      
28061300 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P8 Grp A Forssa BK 1 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28061401 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 P10 Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
28062301 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 P11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
28062001 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 5 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28062201 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 P12 Grp B Gustafs GoIF Röd 1 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF Svart      
28060400 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 3 - 2 Forssa BK 2      
28062600 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 14 - 1 IK Brage 2      
28060501 to 28/06 08:50 to 28/06 28. 11-11 P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 8 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28060601 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 1. 7-7 55x35 P14 Grp E Hille IF 3 - 2 Västerås IK Gul      
28061201 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 14. 5-5 P13 Grp B Forssa BK Grön 3 - 0 Slätta SK      
28061501 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 17. 9-9 72x55 P15 Grp A Norrstrands IF 1 - 1 Alsike IF      
28061601 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 18. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp G Falu BS FK 7 - 1 Islingby IK 2      
28061701 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 19. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp D Säters IF FK 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
28061801 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 20. 9-9 70x50 P14 Grp B Forssa BK 1 - 0 Heby AIF      
28062101 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 23. 9-9 65x50 P13 Grp A Krylbo IF 2 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
28060201 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 24. 9-9 65x50 P15 Grp B Fanna BK 2 - 0 Sandvikens AIK      
28062401 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 3. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp E Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 0 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF      
28062501 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 4. 7-7 55x35 P14 Grp A Västerås IK Svart 0 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
28062701 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 5. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp F Stuvsta IF 0 - 8 Essinge IK      
28060101 to 28/06 09:10 to 28/06 11. 5-5 F15/16 Grp C Torsångs IF 2 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061900 to 28/06 09:10 to 28/06 21. 9-9 70x50 P14 Grp C Norrala IF Blå 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK      
28061102 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 12. 5-5 F12 Grp B Alsike IF Svart 6 - 3 Boo FF F06:2      
28061301 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 9 - 0 Islingby IK      
28061402 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 P12 Grp C Islingby IK 1 3 - 3 Krylbo IF      
28062302 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 2 Tynset IF      
28062002 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 P12 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 1 10 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28060401 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P8 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 3 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062601 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 P8 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 - 8 Säters IF FK      
28061002 to 28/06 09:30 to 28/06 13. 5-5 P12 Grp C Hanvikens SK Röd 4 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
28062202 to 28/06 09:30 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 P10 Grp A Hanvikens SK Vit 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060502 to 28/06 09:30 to 28/06 28. 11-11 F10 Grp A Västerhaninge IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
28060301 to 28/06 09:50 to 28/06 31. 11-11 P11 Grp A Sandvikens IF Vit 6 - 1 Essviks AIF      
28060602 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 1. 7-7 55x35 P14 Grp A IFK Mora 1 - 3 Tynset IF      
28061202 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 14. 5-5 P13 Grp B Skogås-Trån...ds FF Svart 3 - 1 IFK Mora      
28061302 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P9 Grp A Falu BS 3 5 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061502 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 17. 9-9 72x55 P15 Grp A Sandvikens IF 2 - 0 Norrala IF      
28061702 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 19. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp F Selånger FK Blå 2 - 3 Strands IF Vit      
28061802 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 20. 9-9 70x50 P16 Grp B Hertzöga BK 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
28062102 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 23. 9-9 65x50 F13 (9) Grp B Torsångs IF 1 2 - 0 Garphyttans IF      
28060202 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 24. 9-9 65x50 F15/16 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 0 - 1 Ornäs BK      
28062402 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 3. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp H Tynset IF 3 - 1 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
28060402 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P9 Grp A Torsångs IF 5 - 0 Islingby IK      
28062502 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 4. 7-7 55x35 F14 Grp D Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28062702 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 5. 7-7 55x35 F13 (9) Grp A Håbo FF 1 0 - 2 Kvicksunds SK      
28062602 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 P9 Grp B Insjöns IF BK 2 - 3 Falu BS 4      
28061103 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 12. 5-5 P11 Grp B Islingby IK 2 2 - 4 Värmdö IF 2      
28061403 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 P11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28062303 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Västerhaninge IF Blå      
28061901 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 21. 9-9 70x50 F14 Grp C Trysil FK 2 - 6 IF Tunabro      
28062003 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 P12 Grp B Tynset IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062203 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 3 2 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
28060503 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 28. 11-11 P12 Grp A IFK Strömstad 10 - 0 Järla IF      
28060102 to 28/06 10:20 to 28/06 11. 5-5 F14 Grp B Västerås BK 30 1 - 0 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28061003 to 28/06 10:20 to 28/06 13. 5-5 P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28060302 to 28/06 10:30 to 28/06 31. 11-11 F12 Grp A Öna SK 2 - 5 Järla IF 1      
28061303 to 28/06 10:40 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P9 Grp A IK Brage 1 5 - 3 Falu BS 2      
28060403 to 28/06 10:40 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
28062603 to 28/06 10:40 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 P9 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 4 - 6 Säters IF FK      
28061104 to 28/06 10:50 to 28/06 12. 5-5 P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 6 - 1 Leksands IF FK Blå      
28061404 to 28/06 10:50 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF P07:1 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28062204 to 28/06 10:50 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 F10 Grp A Rasbo IK 0 - 3 Värmdö IF      
28060603 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 1. 7-7 55x35 F15/16 Grp C Nordre Trysil IL 14 - 0 Vendelsö IK      
28061004 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 13. 5-5 F11 Grp B Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061203 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 14. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp A Norrala IF 4 - 0 Järla IF Svart 1      
28061503 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 17. 9-9 72x55 F14 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 3 IK Frej Täby      
28061602 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 18. 9-9 70x50 F13 (9) Grp B Hagaströms SK 0 - 2 Danmarks IF      
28061703 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 19. 9-9 70x50 F13 (9) Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
28062304 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 F10 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062004 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 F10 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28062103 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 23. 9-9 65x50 F13 (9) Grp C Söråker FF 1 - 5 SK Iron      
28060504 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 28. 11-11 P11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28062403 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 3. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp C Gustafs GoIF 0 - 6 Hagaströms SK HSK      
28062503 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 4. 7-7 55x35 F14 Grp A Selånger FK 0 - 4 Bråtens IK      
28062703 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 5. 7-7 55x35 F13 (9) Grp B Hanvikens SK 1 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
28061803 to 28/06 11:10 to 28/06 20. 9-9 70x50 P16 Grp A IK Brage 9 - 1 Bråtens IK      
28061902 to 28/06 11:10 to 28/06 21. 9-9 70x50 P16 Grp A FC Gunners 9 - 0 Värmdö IF      
28060203 to 28/06 11:10 to 28/06 24. 9-9 65x50 F15/16 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 1 Tynset IF      
28060103 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 11. 5-5 F15/16 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28061304 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P9 Grp B Forssa BK 1 2 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
28060303 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 31. 11-11 F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 - 3 Alsike IF Gul      
28060404 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 4 - 3 Forssa BK 2      
28062604 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 P9 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 5 IK Brage 2      
28061105 to 28/06 11:30 to 28/06 12. 5-5 P10 Grp A Islingby IK 0 - 2 Västerhaninge IF      
28061405 to 28/06 11:30 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 5 Forssa BK      
28062205 to 28/06 11:30 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Vit 4 - 3 Alsike IF Svart      
28061005 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 13. 5-5 F11 Grp B Hanvikens SK 9 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28062305 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 P12 Grp A Saltsjöbadens IF 2 2 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
28062005 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 2 - 6 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
28060505 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 28. 11-11 P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28061204 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 14. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp C Ingarö IF 17 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28061305 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061504 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 17. 9-9 72x55 F15/16 Grp B New Mill Indians 1 - 1 Järla IF      
28061603 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 18. 9-9 70x50 F13 (9) Grp D IFK Mora FK 0 - 4 Värmdö IF      
28061704 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 19. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp C Skogås-Trångsunds FF Lila 1 - 4 Gimo IF FK      
28062104 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 23. 9-9 65x50 P13 Grp G Alnö IF 0 - 3 Kvicksunds SK      
28062404 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 3. 7-7 55x35 F13 (9) Grp C Irsta IF Grön 1 - 1 Tynset IF      
28060405 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P9 Grp A Falu BS 3 4 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28062504 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 4. 7-7 55x35 P14 Grp D Håbo FF 1 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
28062704 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 5. 7-7 55x35 F13 (9) Grp D Håbo FF 2 2 - 1 Irsta IF Vit      
28062605 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 P9 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 7 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
28060604 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 1. 7-7 55x35 P14 Grp C Hälsinggårdens AIK 1 - 3 Irsta IF      
28061106 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 12. 5-5 P12 Grp C IF Tunabro 1 0 - 3 IK Brage 2      
28061406 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 F11 Grp B Tynset IF 4 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
28060304 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 31. 11-11 P12 Grp A Alsike IF Gul 3 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28061006 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 13. 5-5 P12 Grp B IK Brage 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
28061804 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 20. 9-9 70x50 P16 Grp B Ursvik IK 6 - 0 Korsnäs IF      
28061903 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 21. 9-9 70x50 P15 Grp A Forssa BK 6 - 4 Sandvikens IF      
28060204 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 24. 9-9 65x50 P15 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK P03 4 - 1 Ingarö IF      
28062206 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 F11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 - 6 IFK Timrå      
28060506 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 28. 11-11 P10 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28060104 to 28/06 12:30 to 28/06 11. 5-5 F14 Grp C Ås IF 2 - 1 Täby FK Blå      
28062306 to 28/06 12:30 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 P12 Grp C Ingarö IF Vit 2 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 3      
28062006 to 28/06 12:30 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 0 IF Tunabro      
28061306 to 28/06 12:40 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P8 Grp A Säters IF FK 7 - 4 Islingby IK      
28060406 to 28/06 12:40 to 28/06 32. 11-11 F9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 3 - 2 Värmdö IF Röd      
28062606 to 28/06 12:40 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
28061407 to 28/06 12:50 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 P12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 3 Fanna BK      
28061107 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 12. 5-5 P11 Grp A Essviks AIF 7 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
28061205 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 14. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp D Islingby IK F06/07 1 - 1 Jarlabergs IF F06      
28061604 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 18. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp D Alsike IF Svart 4 - 0 Säters IF FK      
28061705 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 19. 9-9 70x50 F13 (9) Grp E Valbo FF 2 - 0 Skogås-Trån...F S-TFF F05      
28062105 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 23. 9-9 65x50 F13 (9) Grp E Alsike IF 2 - 1 Torsångs IF 2      
28062207 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Gul 6 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
28060507 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 28. 11-11 P11 Grp B Värmdö IF 2 1 - 7 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28062405 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 3. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp F Essinge IK 6 - 1 Strands IF Vit      
28060305 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 31. 11-11 F11 Grp A Alsike IF 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28062505 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 4. 7-7 55x35 F14 Grp C Håbo FF 2 - 1 Boo FF      
28062705 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 5. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp B Skogås-Trån...ds FF Svart 0 - 12 Forssa BK Grön      
28060605 to 28/06 13:10 to 28/06 1. 7-7 55x35 F15/16 Grp C Hagaströms SK 1 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
28061007 to 28/06 13:10 to 28/06 13. 5-5 P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 0 Islingby IK 1      
28061505 to 28/06 13:10 to 28/06 17. 9-9 72x55 F15/16 Grp B Ljusdals IF 0 - 0 Stöde IF      
28061307 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 6 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28062307 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 F11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 2 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
28061904 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 21. 9-9 70x50 P15 Grp A Alsike IF 3 - 3 Norrala IF      
28062007 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 8 Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2      
28060205 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 24. 9-9 65x50 P14 Grp D Islingby IK 0 - 4 IFK Timrå      
28060407 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 5 - 3 Bullermyrens IK      
28062607 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 F9 Grp A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 10 Värmdö IF Blå      
28060105 to 28/06 13:30 to 28/06 11. 5-5 F14 Grp B Öna SK 1 - 5 Åland United 04      
28061805 to 28/06 13:30 to 28/06 20. 9-9 70x50 F14 Grp D Heby AIF / Morgongåva SK 0 - 2 Täby FK Vit      
28061108 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 12. 5-5 P10 Grp A Sickla IF 2 3 - 1 Forssa BK      
28061408 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 P10 Grp B IK Brage 1 2 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
28060508 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 28. 11-11 F11 Grp A Håbo FF Svart 1 - 1 Värmdö IF 1      
28060306 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 31. 11-11 P11 Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 1 - 7 Forssa BK      
28061008 to 28/06 13:50 to 28/06 13. 5-5 F11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
28062208 to 28/06 13:50 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 P12 Grp A Hanvikens SK Grön 4 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
28061206 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 14. 5-5 P13 Grp A Strands IF Svart 3 - 2 Domsjö IF Svart      
28061308 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P8 Grp A IK Segro 3 - 4 IK Brage 2      
28061605 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 18. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp H Bullermyrens IK 1 - 0 Domsjö IF Blå      
28061706 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 19. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp D Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit 5 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28062308 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 P11 Grp A Sandvikens IF Vit 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28062106 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 23. 9-9 65x50 P13 Grp B IFK Mora 1 - 0 Selånger FK Röd      
28062406 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 3. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp C IK Brage 2 6 - 0 Gustafs GoIF      
28060408 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P9 Grp B IK Brage 2 7 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
28062506 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 4. 7-7 55x35 P15 Grp B Sandvikens AIK 1 - 2 Valbo FF      
28062706 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 5. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp H AIK 5 - 0 Hille IF      
28062608 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 P8 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 0 - 6 Forssa BK 1      
28062008 to 28/06 14:10 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 F10 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 6 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28060606 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 1. 7-7 55x35 P14 Grp E Västerås IK Gul 3 - 0 IFK Vaxholm      
28061109 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 12. 5-5 P10 Grp A Leksands IF FK Blå 0 - 3 Hammarby IF FF      
28061409 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 P11 Grp B Tynset IF 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
28061506 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 17. 9-9 72x55 P14 Grp B Sandvikens AIK 5 - 1 Heby AIF      
28061905 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 21. 9-9 70x50 P15 Grp A IK Brage 3 - 2 Norrstrands IF      
28060206 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 24. 9-9 65x50 P14 Grp E Gustafs GoIF 1 - 4 Hille IF      
28060509 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 28. 11-11 F12 Grp A Garphyttans IF 3 - 2 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
28060307 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 31. 11-11 P11 Grp A Järla IF 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28060106 to 28/06 14:30 to 28/06 11. 5-5 P14 Grp A IFK Mora 2 - 3 Norrala IF Vit      
28061009 to 28/06 14:30 to 28/06 13. 5-5 F11 Grp B Tynset IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
28061806 to 28/06 14:30 to 28/06 20. 9-9 70x50 P14 Grp B Alnö IF 0 - 0 Trysil FK      
28061309 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P9 Grp A Falu BS 2 4 - 3 IF Tunabro      
28062309 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 1 Norrala IF      
28062209 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 F12 Grp A Öna SK 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Vit      
28060409 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
28062609 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 F9 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 0 - 5 Gustafs GoIF      
28062009 to 28/06 14:50 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 F12 Grp B Järla IF 2 2 - 2 Rasbo IK      
28061110 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 12. 5-5 F12 Grp A Alsike IF Gul 6 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28061207 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 14. 5-5 P13 Grp C IFK Ölme 1 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Lila      
28061410 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 F11 Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Järla IF      
28061606 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 18. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 2 - 3 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28061707 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 19. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp D Bråtens IK 2 - 0 Edsbyn IF FF      
28062107 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 23. 9-9 65x50 P13 Grp E Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 0 Forssa BK Svart      
28062407 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 3. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp C Gimo IF FK 7 - 0 Hagaströms SK HSK      
28060308 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 31. 11-11 P10 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 2 - 2 IK Brage 2      
28062507 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 4. 7-7 55x35 P15 Grp B Öna SK 0 - 1 IFK Timrå      
28062707 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 5. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp E Arboga Södra IF 4 - 2 Fanna BK      
28061010 to 28/06 15:10 to 28/06 13. 5-5 F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Arboga Södra IF      
28060510 to 28/06 15:10 to 28/06 28. 11-11 P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 5 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28060607 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 1. 7-7 55x35 F14 Grp D Ingarö IF 4 - 1 Tynset IF      
28061310 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P9 Grp A Islingby IK 2 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28061507 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 17. 9-9 72x55 P14 Grp C Hanvikens SK 4 - 1 Hälsinggårdens AIK      
28061906 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 21. 9-9 70x50 P16 Grp B Slätta SK 2 - 3 Ursvik IK      
28060207 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 24. 9-9 65x50 F14 Grp C Täby FK Blå 2 - 1 Trysil FK      
28060410 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P9 Grp B Säters IF FK 2 - 4 Stuvsta IF 2      
28062610 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 P9 Grp A Falu BS 1 3 - 4 Torsångs IF      
28060107 to 28/06 15:30 to 28/06 11. 5-5 P14 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - 3 IK Brage      
28062310 to 28/06 15:30 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 F11 Grp A Rönninge Salem Fotboll 0 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
28061807 to 28/06 15:30 to 28/06 20. 9-9 70x50 P16 Grp A Västerås IK 2 - 3 FC Gunners      
28062210 to 28/06 15:30 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 7 IFK Timrå      
28061411 to 28/06 15:40 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 F11 Grp B Ingarö IF 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
28062010 to 28/06 15:40 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 F12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2 3 - 1 Boo FF F06:2      
28060309 to 28/06 15:40 to 28/06 31. 11-11 F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 4 IFK Timrå      
28061111 to 28/06 15:50 to 28/06 12. 5-5 P11 Grp B IK Brage 2 2 - 10 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28060511 to 28/06 15:50 to 28/06 28. 11-11 F12 Grp B Islingby IK 0 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
28061011 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 13. 5-5 P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 5 Bjursås IK      
28061208 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 14. 5-5 P13 Grp F Islingby IK 1 1 - 3 Selånger FK Blå      
28061311 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 15. 9-9 72x55 P9 Grp B Forssa BK 1 3 - 5 Falu BS 5      
28061607 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 18. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp G Islingby IK 2 2 - 2 Trysil FK      
28061708 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 19. 9-9 70x50 P13 Grp F Alsike IF Gul 5 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
28062108 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 23. 9-9 65x50 P13 Grp G Falu BS FK 2 - 1 Alnö IF      
28062408 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 3. 7-7 55x35 F13 (9) Grp E Sverresborg IF 1 - 2 Järla IF Vit      
28060411 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 32. 11-11 P8 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 0 - 4 Torsångs IF 1      
28062508 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 4. 7-7 55x35 P15 Grp B Fanna BK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK P03      
28062708 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 5. 7-7 55x35 P13 Grp G Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 5 Kvicksunds SK      
28062611 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 6. 7-7 55x35 F9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 5 Värmdö IF Blå      
28062311 to 28/06 16:10 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 F12 Grp B Västerhaninge IF Blå 1 - 1 Värmdö IF      
28062211 to 28/06 16:10 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 F12 Grp A Tynset IF 1 - 7 Järla IF 1      
28060608 to 28/06 16:20 to 28/06 1. 7-7 55x35 P14 Grp C Irsta IF 2 - 0 Fanna BK      
28061412 to 28/06 16:20 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 2 Västerhaninge IF