Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2019 här.

Pojkar -08

Grupp B




  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28061401 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 IF Tunabro 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
28062203 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 2 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
28061003 to 28/06 10:20 to 28/06 13. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28060506 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 28. 11-11 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28061408 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 IK Brage 1 2 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
28061011 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 13. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 5 Bjursås IK      
28060512 to 28/06 16:40 to 28/06 28. 11-11 Torsångs IF 0 - 13 Sickla IF 1      
28062012 to 28/06 17:10 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Leksands IF FK Vit 1 - 8 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28060311 to 28/06 17:20 to 28/06 31. 11-11 Stuvsta IF 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
28062313 to 28/06 17:40 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 5 Värmdö IF Vit      
28062213 to 28/06 17:40 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
28060516 to 28/06 19:50 to 28/06 28. 11-11 Bjursås IK 1 - 4 Sickla IF 1      
29062201 fr 29/06 08:50 fr 29/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Torsångs IF 3 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
29062202 fr 29/06 09:30 fr 29/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061002 fr 29/06 09:40 fr 29/06 13. 5-5 IK Brage 1 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29060302 fr 29/06 09:40 fr 29/06 31. 11-11 Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 3 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29060503 fr 29/06 10:10 fr 29/06 28. 11-11 Leksands IF FK Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062003 fr 29/06 10:10 fr 29/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Bjursås IK 4 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29061109 fr 29/06 14:40 fr 29/06 12. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
29061009 fr 29/06 15:00 fr 29/06 13. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29060309 fr 29/06 15:00 fr 29/06 31. 11-11 Leksands IF FK Vit 0 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29062310 fr 29/06 15:20 fr 29/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Värmdö IF Vit 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29061410 fr 29/06 15:30 fr 29/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 Bjursås IK      
29062211 fr 29/06 16:00 fr 29/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061107 lö 30/06 13:10 lö 30/06 12. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Röd 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30061407 lö 30/06 13:10 lö 30/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Sickla IF 1      
30062307 lö 30/06 13:10 lö 30/06 2. 7-7 55x35 IK Brage 1 5 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
30060508 lö 30/06 13:40 lö 30/06 28. 11-11 IF Tunabro 4 - 3 Torsångs IF      
30061008 lö 30/06 14:00 lö 30/06 13. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30060308 lö 30/06 14:20 lö 30/06 31. 11-11 Bjursås IK 1 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
30061412 lö 30/06 17:00 lö 30/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Hanvikens SK Röd 8 - 2 Torsångs IF      
30061112 lö 30/06 17:00 lö 30/06 12. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30061113 lö 30/06 17:40 lö 30/06 12. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30061413 lö 30/06 17:40 lö 30/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Bjursås IK 0 - 5 IK Brage 1      
30061013 lö 30/06 17:50 lö 30/06 13. 5-5 Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Leksands IF FK Vit      
30061114 lö 30/06 18:20 lö 30/06 12. 5-5 Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071400 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 16. 9-9 72x55 Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 4 Sickla IF 1      
01070500 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 28. 11-11 Torsångs IF 2 - 6 IK Brage 1      
01071000 sö 01/07 08:00 sö 01/07 13. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 12 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071001 sö 01/07 08:40 sö 01/07 13. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 0 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
01072003 sö 01/07 10:10 sö 01/07 22. 9-9 70x50 Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 1 Bjursås IK      
01070505 sö 01/07 11:30 sö 01/07 28. 11-11 Leksands IF FK Vit 0 - 0 IF Tunabro