Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2019 här.

Pojkar -07

Grupp A




  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28062300 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Stora Tuna IK 0 - 8 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28062200 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Järla IF 3 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
28062301 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
28060301 to 28/06 09:50 to 28/06 31. 11-11 Sandvikens IF Vit 6 - 1 Essviks AIF      
28061404 to 28/06 10:50 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Stuvsta IF P07:1 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28060504 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 28. 11-11 Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28060505 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 28. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28061107 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 12. 5-5 Essviks AIF 7 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
28061007 to 28/06 13:10 to 28/06 13. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 0 Islingby IK 1      
28062308 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Sandvikens IF Vit 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28060307 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 31. 11-11 Järla IF 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28061414 to 28/06 17:40 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061405 fr 29/06 11:50 fr 29/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Islingby IK 1 0 - 3 Värmdö IF 1      
29061105 fr 29/06 12:00 fr 29/06 12. 5-5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 4 - 0 IK Brage 1      
29060305 fr 29/06 12:00 fr 29/06 31. 11-11 Stuvsta IF P07:1 3 - 2 Sandvikens IF Vit      
29061005 fr 29/06 12:00 fr 29/06 13. 5-5 Stora Tuna IK 0 - 6 Torsångs IF      
29062306 fr 29/06 12:30 fr 29/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29060506 fr 29/06 12:30 fr 29/06 28. 11-11 Järla IF 1 - 5 Essviks AIF      
29061113 fr 29/06 17:50 fr 29/06 12. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 7 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
29061413 fr 29/06 17:50 fr 29/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Islingby IK 1 4 - 3 Sandvikens IF Vit      
29061013 fr 29/06 18:10 fr 29/06 13. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
29061114 fr 29/06 18:30 fr 29/06 12. 5-5 IK Brage 1 1 - 2 Essviks AIF      
29061414 fr 29/06 18:30 fr 29/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Torsångs IF 2 - 3 Värmdö IF 1      
29061115 fr 29/06 19:10 fr 29/06 12. 5-5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 3 - 1 Järla IF      
30060503 lö 30/06 10:00 lö 30/06 28. 11-11 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 2 - 1 Sandvikens IF Vit      
30062303 lö 30/06 10:10 lö 30/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Stora Tuna IK 0 - 5 Islingby IK 1      
30062003 lö 30/06 10:10 lö 30/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Värmdö IF 1 1 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30062203 lö 30/06 10:20 lö 30/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Järla IF 1 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30061403 lö 30/06 10:20 lö 30/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
30061003 lö 30/06 10:30 lö 30/06 13. 5-5 Essviks AIF 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
30062310 lö 30/06 15:20 lö 30/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Sandvikens IF Vit 3 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30062311 lö 30/06 16:00 lö 30/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
30060311 lö 30/06 16:30 lö 30/06 31. 11-11 Järla IF 6 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
30062211 lö 30/06 16:30 lö 30/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Islingby IK 1 2 - 6 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
30060513 lö 30/06 17:10 lö 30/06 28. 11-11 Värmdö IF 1 2 - 1 Essviks AIF      
30062013 lö 30/06 17:30 lö 30/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
01070507 sö 01/07 13:00 sö 01/07 28. 11-11 Sandvikens IF Vit 3 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070307 sö 01/07 13:00 sö 01/07 31. 11-11 IK Brage 1 1 - 2 Järla IF      
01072207 sö 01/07 13:10 sö 01/07 25. 9-9 65x50 Essviks AIF 0 - 0 Torsångs IF      
01071007 sö 01/07 13:10 sö 01/07 13. 5-5 Islingby IK 1 1 - 7 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
01072307 sö 01/07 13:30 sö 01/07 2. 7-7 55x35 Stora Tuna IK 1 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01072008 sö 01/07 14:00 sö 01/07 22. 9-9 70x50 Stuvsta IF P07:1 0 - 1 Värmdö IF 1