Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2020 här.

Pojkar -06

Grupp A




  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28062002 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Arboga Södra IF 1 10 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28060503 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 18. 11-11 IFK Strömstad 10 - 0 Järla IF      
28062305 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Saltsjöbadens IF 2 2 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
28060304 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 19. 11-11 Alsike IF Gul 3 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28062208 to 28/06 13:50 to 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Hanvikens SK Grön 4 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
28061113 to 28/06 17:10 to 28/06 9. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 5 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28060513 to 28/06 17:20 to 28/06 18. 11-11 Hanvikens SK Grön 6 - 5 Alsike IF Gul      
28062314 to 28/06 18:20 to 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Arboga Södra IF 1 2 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
28060313 to 28/06 18:50 to 28/06 19. 11-11 Järla IF 2 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
28061416 to 28/06 19:10 to 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor Saltsjöbadens IF 2 4 - 4 IFK Strömstad      
29060303 fr 29/06 10:20 fr 29/06 19. 11-11 Bullermyrens IK 0 - 1 Alsike IF Gul      
29061003 fr 29/06 10:20 fr 29/06 21. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 1 Järla IF      
29062304 fr 29/06 10:50 fr 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Arboga Södra IF 1 3 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 2      
29062004 fr 29/06 10:50 fr 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan IF Tunabro 2 1 - 7 Hanvikens SK Grön      
29060504 fr 29/06 10:50 fr 29/06 18. 11-11 Islingby IK 2 3 - 5 IFK Strömstad      
29061010 fr 29/06 15:40 fr 29/06 21. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Grön 8 - 0 Saltsjöbadens IF 2      
29061111 fr 29/06 16:10 fr 29/06 9. 5-5 Järla IF 2 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
29061411 fr 29/06 16:10 fr 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor IF Tunabro 2 1 - 4 IFK Strömstad      
29062212 fr 29/06 16:40 fr 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Alsike IF Gul 2 - 1 Islingby IK 2      
29062014 fr 29/06 18:10 fr 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30061100 lö 30/06 08:00 lö 30/06 9. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Grön 4 - 2 IFK Strömstad      
30061000 lö 30/06 08:00 lö 30/06 21. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30061400 lö 30/06 08:00 lö 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Järla IF 2 - 5 Alsike IF Gul      
30060300 lö 30/06 08:00 lö 30/06 19. 11-11 IF Tunabro 2 4 - 8 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30062301 lö 30/06 08:40 lö 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Saltsjöbadens IF 2 3 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
30062207 lö 30/06 13:20 lö 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Arboga Södra IF 1 4 - 5 Hanvikens SK Grön      
30061108 lö 30/06 13:50 lö 30/06 9. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
30061408 lö 30/06 13:50 lö 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor IFK Strömstad 3 - 3 Bullermyrens IK      
30061009 lö 30/06 14:40 lö 30/06 21. 5-5 Järla IF 2 - 4 Islingby IK 2      
30060309 lö 30/06 15:00 lö 30/06 19. 11-11 Saltsjöbadens IF 2 6 - 2 Alsike IF Gul      
01071002 sö 01/07 09:20 sö 01/07 21. 5-5 Arboga Södra IF 1 1 - 1 Järla IF      
01072303 sö 01/07 10:10 sö 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro 2 1 - 4 Alsike IF Gul      
01072004 sö 01/07 10:50 sö 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan IFK Strömstad 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
01072304 sö 01/07 11:00 sö 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor Saltsjöbadens IF 2 2 - 1 Islingby IK 2      
01070506 sö 01/07 12:10 sö 01/07 18. 11-11 Bullermyrens IK 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK Grön