Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2019 här.

Pojkar -06

Grupp C




  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28061402 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Islingby IK 1 3 - 3 Krylbo IF      
28061002 to 28/06 09:30 to 28/06 13. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Röd 4 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
28061106 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 12. 5-5 IF Tunabro 1 0 - 3 IK Brage 2      
28062306 to 28/06 12:30 to 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Ingarö IF Vit 2 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 3      
28061407 to 28/06 12:50 to 28/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 3 Fanna BK      
28062013 to 28/06 17:50 to 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Krylbo IF 3 - 7 Fanna BK      
28061014 to 28/06 18:00 to 28/06 13. 5-5 Arboga Södra IF 2 3 - 4 Ingarö IF Vit      
28061115 to 28/06 18:40 to 28/06 12. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Röd 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060515 to 28/06 19:00 to 28/06 28. 11-11 IF Tunabro 1 1 - 2 Islingby IK 1      
28060314 to 28/06 19:40 to 28/06 31. 11-11 IK Brage 2 3 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 3      
29061403 fr 29/06 10:20 fr 29/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Fanna BK 1 - 2 IK Brage 2      
29061104 fr 29/06 11:10 fr 29/06 12. 5-5 Krylbo IF 0 - 10 IF Tunabro 1      
29062005 fr 29/06 11:40 fr 29/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Islingby IK 1 3 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29060505 fr 29/06 11:40 fr 29/06 28. 11-11 Saltsjöbadens IF 3 1 - 6 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29062205 fr 29/06 11:40 fr 29/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
29060311 fr 29/06 16:20 fr 29/06 31. 11-11 Saltsjöbadens IF 3 4 - 3 Krylbo IF      
29061011 fr 29/06 16:30 fr 29/06 13. 5-5 Ingarö IF Vit 1 - 1 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29061112 fr 29/06 17:00 fr 29/06 12. 5-5 IF Tunabro 1 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061412 fr 29/06 17:00 fr 29/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Fanna BK 2 - 0 Islingby IK 1      
29062213 fr 29/06 17:30 fr 29/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 2 IK Brage 2      
30061401 lö 30/06 08:50 lö 30/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Fanna BK 3 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 3      
30061101 lö 30/06 08:50 lö 30/06 12. 5-5 Arboga Södra IF 2 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
30062202 lö 30/06 09:30 lö 30/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Islingby IK 1 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30061002 lö 30/06 09:40 lö 30/06 13. 5-5 Krylbo IF 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30060303 lö 30/06 10:30 lö 30/06 31. 11-11 Hanvikens SK Röd 10 - 1 IK Brage 2      
30061410 lö 30/06 15:30 lö 30/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Krylbo IF 2 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30061110 lö 30/06 15:30 lö 30/06 12. 5-5 IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062210 lö 30/06 15:40 lö 30/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Islingby IK 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30061011 lö 30/06 16:20 lö 30/06 13. 5-5 IF Tunabro 1 3 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 3      
30062012 lö 30/06 16:40 lö 30/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Fanna BK 2 - 3 Hanvikens SK Röd      
01071401 sö 01/07 08:40 sö 01/07 16. 9-9 72x55 Saltsjöbadens IF 3 4 - 3 Islingby IK 1      
01071101 sö 01/07 08:50 sö 01/07 12. 5-5 IF Tunabro 1 1 - 7 Hanvikens SK Röd      
01071402 sö 01/07 09:30 sö 01/07 16. 9-9 72x55 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Krylbo IF      
01070306 sö 01/07 12:10 sö 01/07 31. 11-11 Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 2 IK Brage 2      
01071106 sö 01/07 12:40 sö 01/07 12. 5-5 Arboga Södra IF 2 5 - 1 Fanna BK