Flickor -07

Grupp B




  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28061400 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 17. Annonsbladet IF Tunabro 2 - 4 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
28061101 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 8. GB Järla IF 0 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28061004 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 9. ICA MAXI Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061005 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 9. ICA MAXI Hanvikens SK 9 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28061406 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 17. Annonsbladet Tynset IF 4 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
28061008 to 28/06 13:50 to 28/06 9. ICA MAXI Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
28061009 to 28/06 14:30 to 28/06 9. ICA MAXI Tynset IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
28061410 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 17. Annonsbladet IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Järla IF      
28061411 to 28/06 15:40 to 28/06 17. Annonsbladet Ingarö IF 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
29061407 fr 29/06 13:10 fr 29/06 17. Annonsbladet Tynset IF 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29061107 fr 29/06 13:20 fr 29/06 8. GB Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29062308 fr 29/06 13:50 fr 29/06 3. dt Värmdö IF 2 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
29062208 fr 29/06 13:50 fr 29/06 7. Mix Megapol Håbo FF Röd 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK      
29062008 fr 29/06 13:50 fr 29/06 1. Beans in Cup Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
29060515 fr 29/06 18:50 fr 29/06 2. LB Maskiner IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29061415 fr 29/06 19:10 fr 29/06 17. Annonsbladet Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 3 Tynset IF      
29061015 fr 29/06 19:30 fr 29/06 9. ICA MAXI Håbo FF Röd 1 - 1 Ingarö IF      
29062016 fr 29/06 19:40 fr 29/06 1. Beans in Cup Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
29062216 fr 29/06 19:40 fr 29/06 7. Mix Megapol Järla IF 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
30061103 lö 30/06 10:20 lö 30/06 8. GB Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30060504 lö 30/06 10:40 lö 30/06 2. LB Maskiner Värmdö IF 2 0 - 2 Tynset IF      
30062004 lö 30/06 10:50 lö 30/06 1. Beans in Cup Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
30062304 lö 30/06 10:50 lö 30/06 3. dt Järla IF 1 - 5 Håbo FF Röd      
30062204 lö 30/06 11:00 lö 30/06 7. Mix Megapol Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
30062313 lö 30/06 17:20 lö 30/06 3. dt Torsångs IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062314 lö 30/06 18:00 lö 30/06 3. dt Håbo FF Röd 2 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
30062015 lö 30/06 18:50 lö 30/06 1. Beans in Cup Tynset IF 1 - 1 Järla IF      
30060516 lö 30/06 19:10 lö 30/06 2. LB Maskiner Värmdö IF 2 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30060316 lö 30/06 20:00 lö 30/06 21. Henningsons Tryckeri IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
01070501 sö 01/07 08:40 sö 01/07 2. LB Maskiner Ingarö IF 2 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01072301 sö 01/07 08:40 sö 01/07 3. dt Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 0 Järla IF      
01072001 sö 01/07 08:40 sö 01/07 1. Beans in Cup Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
01070302 sö 01/07 09:20 sö 01/07 21. Henningsons Tryckeri Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
01072202 sö 01/07 09:30 sö 01/07 7. Mix Megapol Hanvikens SK 4 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
01071008 sö 01/07 13:50 sö 01/07 9. ICA MAXI Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
01072208 sö 01/07 13:50 sö 01/07 7. Mix Megapol Ingarö IF 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01071408 sö 01/07 14:10 sö 01/07 17. Annonsbladet Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 6 Hanvikens SK      
01072308 sö 01/07 14:10 sö 01/07 3. dt Järla IF 1 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
01070509 sö 01/07 14:20 sö 01/07 2. LB Maskiner IF Tunabro 1 - 2 Tynset IF