Dette er resultatet fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019. Se de seneste resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2022 her.

Pojkar 12 (födda 2007) BORLÄNGE

Group B




  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
27064400 tor. 27/06 08:00 tor. 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
27060600 tor. 27/06 08:00 tor. 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
27062400 tor. 27/06 08:00 tor. 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Södra Trögds IK      
27064200 tor. 27/06 08:00 tor. 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Järla IF FK 2 Finished Bällsta FF 2      
27062300 tor. 27/06 08:00 tor. 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Bollstanäs SK 1 Finished Islingby IK 1      
27060601 tor. 27/06 08:50 tor. 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Krylbo IF Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
27064402 tor. 27/06 09:40 tor. 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Ängby IF 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
27064207 tor. 27/06 13:50 tor. 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten IK Viljan Strängnäs 1 Finished Södra Trögds IK      
27062307 tor. 27/06 13:50 tor. 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 1 Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
27062408 tor. 27/06 14:40 tor. 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
27062308 tor. 27/06 14:40 tor. 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
27062309 tor. 27/06 15:30 tor. 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Krylbo IF      
27064409 tor. 27/06 15:30 tor. 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Järla IF FK 2 Finished Ängby IF 1      
27064209 tor. 27/06 15:30 tor. 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Stora Tuna IK Finished Bällsta FF 2      
28064404 fre. 28/06 11:20 fre. 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Bällsta FF 2 Finished Ängby IF 1      
28062404 fre. 28/06 11:20 fre. 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 1 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
28064205 fre. 28/06 12:10 fre. 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Järla IF FK 2      
28060605 fre. 28/06 12:10 fre. 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Södra Trögds IK      
28064405 fre. 28/06 12:10 fre. 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 1 Finished Krylbo IF      
28062405 fre. 28/06 12:10 fre. 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
28060606 fre. 28/06 13:00 fre. 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
28062412 fre. 28/06 18:00 fre. 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 1 Finished Bällsta FF 2      
28062312 fre. 28/06 18:00 fre. 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stora Tuna IK Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
28064412 fre. 28/06 18:00 fre. 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Södra Trögds IK Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
28062313 fre. 28/06 18:50 fre. 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Järla IF FK 2      
28062413 fre. 28/06 18:50 fre. 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Ängby IF 1      
28060613 fre. 28/06 18:50 fre. 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Bollstanäs SK 1 Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
28064213 fre. 28/06 18:50 fre. 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Krylbo IF      
29062400 lør. 29/06 08:00 lør. 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Södra Trögds IK Finished Järla IF FK 2      
29064400 lør. 29/06 08:00 lør. 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29062300 lør. 29/06 08:00 lør. 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Bollstanäs SK 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29064200 lør. 29/06 08:00 lør. 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Stora Tuna IK Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
29060600 lør. 29/06 08:00 lør. 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Ängby IF 1 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
29060601 lør. 29/06 08:50 lør. 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Krylbo IF Finished Bällsta FF 2      
29064201 lør. 29/06 08:50 lør. 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Islingby IK 1      
29062607 lør. 29/06 13:40 lør. 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Ängby IF 1 Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
29062407 lør. 29/06 13:50 lør. 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29060607 lør. 29/06 13:50 lør. 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Krylbo IF Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
29062608 lør. 29/06 14:30 lør. 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 2 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29060608 lør. 29/06 14:40 lør. 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Bällsta FF 2      
29062408 lør. 29/06 14:40 lør. 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29062308 lør. 29/06 14:40 lør. 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Södra Trögds IK Finished Islingby IK 1      
30064405 søn. 30/06 12:10 søn. 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 3 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
30064206 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Svart Finished Ängby IF 1      
30060606 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor Bällsta FF 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
30064406 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten Järla IF FK 2 Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
30062306 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stora Tuna IK Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
30062406 søn. 30/06 13:00 søn. 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor Södra Trögds IK Finished Krylbo IF      
30060607 søn. 30/06 13:50 søn. 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 2