Dette er resultatet fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019. Se de seneste resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2020 her.

Pojkar 10 (födda 2009) BORLÄNGE

Group A




  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
27063701 to 27/06 08:40 to 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stora Tuna IK Finished Islingby IK      
27062502 to 27/06 09:20 to 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Korsnäs IF Gul Finished Östansbo IS      
27062704 to 27/06 10:40 to 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Åsunda IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
27064100 to 27/06 10:40 to 27/06 32. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK Finished Västerhaninge IF 1      
27064505 to 27/06 11:20 to 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Finished Spånga IS      
27063605 to 27/06 11:20 to 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Krylbo IF      
27063706 to 27/06 12:00 to 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Falu BS FK Gul Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
27062706 to 27/06 12:00 to 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 1 Finished Stuvsta IF      
27064510 to 27/06 14:40 to 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Krylbo IF Finished Västerhaninge IF 1      
27062611 to 27/06 15:20 to 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Stuvsta IF      
27063711 to 27/06 15:20 to 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Östansbo IS Finished Stora Tuna IK      
27062513 to 27/06 16:40 to 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK Gul Finished Torsångs IF      
27062713 to 27/06 16:40 to 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Åsunda IF Finished IK Brage 1      
27064513 to 27/06 16:40 to 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK Finished Spånga IS      
27063613 to 27/06 16:40 to 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
27062716 to 27/06 18:40 to 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Korsnäs IF Gul Finished Krylbo IF      
28062500 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Finished Torsångs IF      
28062600 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Islingby IK      
28062700 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stora Tuna IK Finished Spånga IS      
28064500 fr 28/06 08:00 fr 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Västerhaninge IF 1      
28064501 fr 28/06 08:40 fr 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Korsnäs IF Gul Finished IK Brage 1      
28063601 fr 28/06 08:40 fr 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Östansbo IS      
28062702 fr 28/06 09:20 fr 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Åsunda IF Finished Falu BS FK Gul      
28062608 fr 28/06 13:20 fr 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Krylbo IF Finished Stora Tuna IK      
28063708 fr 28/06 13:20 fr 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Falu BS FK Gul Finished IK Brage 1      
28064509 fr 28/06 14:00 fr 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF      
28062609 fr 28/06 14:00 fr 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Spånga IS Finished Åsunda IF      
28063609 fr 28/06 14:00 fr 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Östansbo IS Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
28062509 fr 28/06 14:00 fr 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Korsnäs IF Gul      
28062709 fr 28/06 14:00 fr 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29063703 lø 29/06 10:00 lø 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF 1 Finished Östansbo IS      
29064103 lø 29/06 10:00 lø 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK Finished Krylbo IF      
29064106 lø 29/06 12:00 lø 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29063706 lø 29/06 12:00 lø 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29063708 lø 29/06 13:20 lø 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stora Tuna IK Finished Falu BS FK Gul      
29064108 lø 29/06 13:20 lø 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Spånga IS Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29062709 lø 29/06 14:00 lø 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF Finished Korsnäs IF Gul      
29062509 lø 29/06 14:00 lø 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK Finished Åsunda IF      
29064512 lø 29/06 16:00 lø 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Stora Tuna IK Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29062516 lø 29/06 18:40 lø 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK Gul Finished Krylbo IF      
29062614 lø 29/06 18:40 lø 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Spånga IS Finished IK Brage 1      
29064516 lø 29/06 18:40 lø 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29062615 lø 29/06 19:20 lø 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29062517 lø 29/06 19:20 lø 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Islingby IK      
29062717 lø 29/06 19:20 lø 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Östansbo IS Finished Torsångs IF      
29063614 lø 29/06 19:20 lø 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten Åsunda IF Finished Korsnäs IF Gul      
30062600 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
30063600 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 1 Finished Torsångs IF      
30062606 sø 30/06 12:00 sø 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
30064506 sø 30/06 12:00 sø 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Spånga IS Finished Krylbo IF      
30062706 sø 30/06 12:00 sø 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Finished Falu BS FK Gul      
30062507 sø 30/06 12:40 sø 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Åsunda IF Finished Östansbo IS      
30063607 sø 30/06 12:40 sø 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten Korsnäs IF Gul Finished Islingby IK