Dette er resultatet fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019. Se de seneste resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2022 her.

Flickor 11 (födda 2008) BORLÄNGE

Group A




  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
27063702 to 27/06 09:20 to 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
27063703 to 27/06 10:00 to 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
27062604 to 27/06 10:40 to 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 1 Finished Tynset IF      
27063604 to 27/06 10:40 to 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Sandvikens IF 1 Finished Värmdö IF      
27062506 to 27/06 12:00 to 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor SK Iron Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
27063714 to 27/06 17:20 to 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
27064514 to 27/06 17:20 to 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27063715 to 27/06 18:00 to 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Sandvikens IF 1      
27063615 to 27/06 18:00 to 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Blå Finished Värmdö IF      
27062615 to 27/06 18:00 to 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Finished SK Iron      
28062601 fr 28/06 08:40 fr 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 1 Finished Sandvikens IF 1      
28062701 fr 28/06 08:40 fr 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28063702 fr 28/06 09:20 fr 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Finished Tynset IF      
28064502 fr 28/06 09:20 fr 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF Finished SK Iron      
28063602 fr 28/06 09:20 fr 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Blå Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
28063610 fr 28/06 14:40 fr 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 1 Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
28062612 fr 28/06 16:00 fr 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor SK Iron Finished Tynset IF      
28063612 fr 28/06 16:00 fr 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Sandvikens IF 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28063712 fr 28/06 16:00 fr 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 3 Finished IF Tunabro      
28063713 fr 28/06 16:40 fr 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Värmdö IF      
29062600 lø 29/06 08:00 lø 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
29063600 lø 29/06 08:00 lø 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten Sandvikens IF 1 Finished IF Tunabro      
29062700 lø 29/06 08:00 lø 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor SK Iron Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
29062500 lø 29/06 08:00 lø 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Värmdö IF      
29064500 lø 29/06 08:00 lø 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 3 Finished Alsike IF 1      
29063709 lø 29/06 14:00 lø 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Blå Finished Sandvikens IF 1      
29064509 lø 29/06 14:00 lø 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
29064110 lø 29/06 14:40 lø 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29064112 lø 29/06 16:00 lø 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF Finished IF Tunabro      
29064113 lø 29/06 16:40 lø 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 3 Finished SK Iron      
30063707 sø 30/06 12:40 sø 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Finished Alsike IF 1      
30062607 sø 30/06 12:40 sø 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
30063608 sø 30/06 13:20 sø 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished SK Iron      
30064508 sø 30/06 13:20 sø 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF Finished Värmdö IF      
30062608 sø 30/06 13:20 sø 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Sandvikens IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 3