You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Flickor 13 (födda 2006) BORLÄNGE


Slutspel B

Games - Slutspel B

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29061908 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan 1/4 Final Sunnersta AIF 5 - 0 Västerhaninge IF      
29062108 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten 1/4 Final Hässelby SK Röd 7 - 6 P IK Viljan Strängnäs      
29061809 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 15. 9-9 Mellan 1/4 Final Hanvikens SK 1 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
29061909 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan 1/4 Final Boo FF 2 - 0 Enhörna IF      
30061901 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 26. 9-9 Mellan Semi final Hässelby SK Röd 2 - 4 P Sunnersta AIF      
30061802 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 15. 9-9 Mellan Semi final Hanvikens SK 1 0 - 7 Boo FF      
30062205 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Final Sunnersta AIF 3 - 4 P Boo FF      

Slutspel C

Games - Slutspel C

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29061707 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 30. 9-9 Mellan 3-10 SK Iron 2 - 1 Karlbergs BK      
29061708 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 30. 9-9 Mellan 3-10 Valbo FF 1 - 4 P Hässelby SK Vit      
29062009 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan 3-10 Värmdö IF 3 - 1 Bro IK      
29061810 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 15. 9-9 Mellan 3-10 Håbo FF Svart 5 - 4 P Enköpings SK 1      
30061902 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 26. 9-9 Mellan 3-4 Håbo FF Svart 1 - 0 Hässelby SK Vit      
30061903 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 26. 9-9 Mellan 3-4 Värmdö IF 0 - 4 SK Iron      
30062004 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan 3-4 Håbo FF Svart 3 - 1 P SK Iron      

Slutspel D

Games - Slutspel D

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29062109 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten 5-12 Hille F06 2 - 0 Håbo FF Röd      
29060210 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten 5-12 Hanvikens SK 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF      
29062210 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten 5-12 Torsångs IF 3 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
29064010 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 6. 9-9 Liten 5-12 Enköpings SK 2 2 - 1 Järla IF FK      
30060202 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 13. 9-9 Liten 5-6 Torsångs IF 4 - 1 P Enköpings SK 2      
30062202 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten 5-6 Hille F06 1 - 2 Ingarö IF      
30062204 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten 5-6 Ingarö IF 4 - 5 P Torsångs IF      

Slutspel E

Games - Slutspel E

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29060208 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten 7-14 Säters IF FK 4 - 2 P Bullermyrens IK      
29062110 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten 7-14 Norrala IF 1 - 3 Tynset IF      
29062211 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten 7-14 Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 0 Gustafs GoIF      
29064011 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 6. 9-9 Liten 7-14 Hässelby SK Svart 2 - 3 P IF Tunabro      
30064001 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 6. 9-9 Liten 7-8 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30064002 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 6. 9-9 Liten 7-8 Säters IF FK 2 - 1 Tynset IF      
30060204 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 13. 9-9 Liten 7-8 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 1 Säters IF FK      

View all the games in a table