You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Pojkar 8 (födda 2011) BORLÄNGE

Group A



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27060100 Thu 27/06 09:00 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 1 Finished Islingby IK      
27061100 Thu 27/06 09:00 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IF Tunabro Finished Forssa BK 2      
27060101 Thu 27/06 09:40 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Finished IK Brage 2      
27061101 Thu 27/06 09:40 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 1 Finished Gustafs GoIF      
27061105 Thu 27/06 12:20 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Finished IK Brage 1      
27061006 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IF Tunabro Finished Kvarnsvedens IK      
27061106 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Gustafs GoIF Finished Stora Tuna IK      
27061007 Thu 27/06 13:40 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 1 Finished IK Brage 2      
28060105 Fri 28/06 12:20 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Islingby IK Finished Forssa BK 1      
28060106 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Finished Gustafs GoIF      
28060107 Fri 28/06 13:40 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Finished IK Brage 1      
28060108 Fri 28/06 14:20 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 2 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
28060110 Fri 28/06 15:40 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Gustafs GoIF Finished Islingby IK      
28060112 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Stora Tuna IK Finished IF Tunabro      
28060113 Fri 28/06 17:40 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Finished Forssa BK 1      
28061213 Fri 28/06 17:40 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 2 Finished Gustafs GoIF      
29060107 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Islingby IK Finished IK Brage 2      
29060108 Sat 29/06 13:40 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29061006 Sat 29/06 13:40 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Finished Forssa BK 2      
29061007 Sat 29/06 14:20 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IF Tunabro Finished Forssa BK 1      
29060113 Sat 29/06 17:40 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 2 Finished Forssa BK 2      
29061012 Sat 29/06 17:40 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Stora Tuna IK Finished Islingby IK      
29061113 Sat 29/06 17:40 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 1 Finished IK Brage 1      
29061114 Sat 29/06 18:20 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Gustafs GoIF Finished IF Tunabro      
30060100 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Islingby IK Finished Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061000 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IF Tunabro Finished IK Brage 2      
30061100 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
30061001 Sun 30/06 09:40 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Gustafs GoIF Finished IK Brage 1      
30061203 Sun 30/06 11:40 Sun 30/06 27. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
30060106 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Finished Islingby IK      
30061006 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 1 Finished IF Tunabro      
30061007 Sun 30/06 13:40 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Finished Gustafs GoIF