You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Älta IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062100 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp D Älta IF Gul 4 - 1 Fanna BK      
27064000 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 6. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF Vit 2 - 1 IFK Timrå 2      
27060202 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 13. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp G IK Brage 1 1 - 3 Älta IF Svart      
27063902 Thu 27/06 10:20 Thu 27/06 33. 11-11 Konstgräs P16 (f 2003) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF 2 - 0 Fanna BK      
27062303 Thu 27/06 10:30 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF Gul Finished Stuvsta IF Grön      
27064504 Thu 27/06 10:40 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Finished Älta IF 2      
27063704 Thu 27/06 10:40 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF Finished Älta IF 1      
27062504 Thu 27/06 10:40 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Säters IF FK Finished Älta IF 3      
27060606 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Hagaströms SK Finished Älta IF Svart      
27062708 Thu 27/06 13:20 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
27064006 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 6. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp A Norrala IF Blå 2 - 6 Älta IF Vit      
27062006 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp D Älta IF Gul 1 - 4 IK Frej Svart      
27062709 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Hammarby IF lag 23 Finished Älta IF 1      
27062510 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Älta IF 3 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit3      
27062107 Thu 27/06 15:00 Thu 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp G Älta IF Svart 1 - 4 Sandvikens IF P07      
27064412 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Alsike IF Finished Älta IF Gul      
27063808 Thu 27/06 18:30 Thu 27/06 28. 11-11 P16 (f 2003) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF 0 - 5 IK Brage      
27060613 Thu 27/06 18:50 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Älta IF Svart Finished Ingarö IF      
28064400 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Älta IF Gul      
28062301 Fri 28/06 08:50 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B DFK Värmbol Finished Älta IF Svart      
28063902 Fri 28/06 10:20 Fri 28/06 33. 11-11 Konstgräs P16 (f 2003) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF 0 - 5 Gunners F.C      
28064003 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 6. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF Vit 1 - 4 Essvik AIF      
28062505 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Finished Älta IF 2      
28063606 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 2 Finished Älta IF 1      
28061700 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp G Hanvikens SK Blå 6 - 0 Älta IF Svart      
28061804 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp D IF Tunabro 1 1 - 1 Älta IF Gul      
28064507 Fri 28/06 12:40 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C IF Brommapojkarna Finished Älta IF 3      
28060608 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF Gul Finished Säters IF FK      
28064209 Fri 28/06 15:30 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Älta IF Svart Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28062208 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp G Sundsvalls FF 2 0 - 1 Älta IF Svart      
28061808 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp A Trysil FK 7 - 1 Älta IF Vit      
28063907 Fri 28/06 17:20 Fri 28/06 33. 11-11 Konstgräs P16 (f 2003) Borlänge Grp A Jäders IF 3 - 0 Älta IF      
28062614 Fri 28/06 17:20 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Västerhaninge IF Finished Älta IF 1      
28063714 Fri 28/06 17:20 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Bollstanäs SK 4 Finished Älta IF 2      
28064516 Fri 28/06 18:40 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C IF Tunabro 2 Finished Älta IF 3      
29064101 Sat 29/06 08:40 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Forssa BK 1 Finished Älta IF 3      
29064502 Sat 29/06 09:20 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished IK Brage 2      
29060202 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp D Forsa IF 0 - 1 Älta IF Gul      
29062703 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29061903 Sat 29/06 11:00 Sat 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp G Älta IF Svart 2 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF BLÅ      
29064003 Sat 29/06 11:00 Sat 29/06 6. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF Vit 0 - 7 Swesom FC      
29062606 Sat 29/06 12:50 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Älta IF Gul      
29060606 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B IF Tunabro Finished Älta IF Svart      
29062006 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel B 11-26 Älta IF Gul 0 - 2 IK Frej Svart      
29062106 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel B 11-26 Katrineholm SK 1 2 - 5 Älta IF Svart      
29063610 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished Forssa BK 2      
29064114 Sat 29/06 17:20 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Älta IF 2      
29064514 Sat 29/06 17:20 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Älta IF 3      
29062312 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Bråtens IK F 07/08 Vit Finished Älta IF Gul      
29063909 Sat 29/06 18:30 Sat 29/06 33. 11-11 Konstgräs P16 (f 2003) Borlänge Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 5 Älta IF      
29062413 Sat 29/06 18:50 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Bråtens IK F 07/08 Blå Finished Älta IF Svart      
29062111 Sat 29/06 19:00 Sat 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel B 11-18 Ingarö IF Gul 6 - 0 Älta IF Svart      
30062400 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF Finished Älta IF Svart      
30061700 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel C 13-20 Forsa IF 3 - 1 Älta IF Vit      
30062401 Sun 30/06 08:50 Sun 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A IK Viljan Strängnäs 1 Finished Älta IF Gul      
30062602 Sun 30/06 09:20 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit1      
30062603 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
30063902 Sun 30/06 10:20 Sun 30/06 33. 11-11 Konstgräs P16 (f 2003) Borlänge Slutspel B Semi final Jäders IF 5 - 3 P Älta IF      
30063706 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Bollstanäs SK 3 Finished Älta IF 3