You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Stuvsta IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27064401 Thu 27/06 08:50 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Säters IF FK      
27061801 Thu 27/06 09:00 Thu 27/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp C Katrineholm SK 2 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
27062702 Thu 27/06 09:20 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27063702 Thu 27/06 09:20 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A IF Tunabro Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
27063703 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
27062303 Thu 27/06 10:30 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF Gul Finished Stuvsta IF Grön      
27060103 Thu 27/06 11:00 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished IK Brage 2      
27062605 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF P08:3 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit1      
27060104 Thu 27/06 11:40 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B)      
27062706 Thu 27/06 12:00 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 1 Finished Stuvsta IF      
27064405 Thu 27/06 12:10 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Säters IF FK Finished Stuvsta IF Gul      
27062707 Thu 27/06 12:40 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 Finished Kvicksunds SK      
27063607 Thu 27/06 12:40 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Sandvikens IF 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
27064507 Thu 27/06 12:40 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Stuvsta IF 4      
27061505 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 24. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 - 3 Forssa BK      
27064406 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF Vit Finished IF Tunabro      
27064508 Thu 27/06 13:20 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Gustafs GoIF Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
27062407 Thu 27/06 13:50 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Tynset IF 1      
27064407 Thu 27/06 13:50 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Torsångs IF Finished Stuvsta IF Svart      
27062609 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
27060108 Thu 27/06 14:20 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 F9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Värmdö IF Vit Finished Stuvsta IF      
27060109 Thu 27/06 15:00 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27062611 Thu 27/06 15:20 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Stuvsta IF      
27062511 Thu 27/06 15:20 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF Finished Boo FF P08:6      
27061010 Thu 27/06 15:40 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 F9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF      
27062208 Thu 27/06 16:00 Thu 27/06 4. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF 1 - 1 Strands IF Svart      
27062410 Thu 27/06 16:20 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF Grön      
27061011 Thu 27/06 16:20 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Västerhaninge IF Finished Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B)      
27064210 Thu 27/06 16:20 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK Vit Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
27062411 Thu 27/06 17:10 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF Vit Finished Bråtens IK F 07/08 Blå      
27064411 Thu 27/06 17:10 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF Svart Finished IFK Timrå      
27063714 Thu 27/06 17:20 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Tynset IF Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
27062312 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A IK Viljan Strängnäs 1 Finished Stuvsta IF Gul      
27063715 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Sandvikens IF 1      
27062616 Thu 27/06 18:40 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Kvicksunds SK Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
27062516 Thu 27/06 18:40 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Värmdö IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
27063616 Thu 27/06 18:40 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 4      
27060211 Thu 27/06 19:00 Thu 27/06 13. 9-9 Liten F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp G Upsala IF 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
27063617 Thu 27/06 19:20 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Värmdö IF 2      
28062500 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Torsångs IF      
28060600 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Viggbyholms IK FF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF Gul      
28062300 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A IK Viljan Strängnäs 1 Finished Stuvsta IF Grön      
28061200 Fri 28/06 08:20 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF L2 Finished IK Brage 1      
28062701 Fri 28/06 08:40 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28064401 Fri 28/06 08:50 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Stuvsta IF Vit      
28062201 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp G Stuvsta IF 3 - 2 Hässelby SK Vit      
28063602 Fri 28/06 09:20 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Torsångs IF Blå Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
28061000 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF L2 Finished Bullermyrens IK 1      
28063703 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B IFK Timrå 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
28061102 Fri 28/06 10:20 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A) Finished Bullermyrens IK 2      
28060102 Fri 28/06 10:20 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF L1 Finished Säters IF FK      
28060603 Fri 28/06 10:30 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF Svart Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
28063704 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Ingarö IF Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
28062704 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
28062504 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Värmdö IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 4      
28061303 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF 0 - 4 Edsbyns IF FF      
28061001 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stora Tuna IK Finished Stuvsta IF L2      
28061803 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF 2 - 0 IFK Timrå 1      
28060103 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Torsångs IF 2      
28062605 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
28064204 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished IK Brage 1      
28060104 Fri 28/06 11:40 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll Finished Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A)      
28061104 Fri 28/06 11:40 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A IK Segro Finished Stuvsta IF L1      
28061002 Fri 28/06 12:20 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 F9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Värmdö IF Röd Finished Stuvsta IF      
28061105 Fri 28/06 12:20 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B IK Brage 1 Finished Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B)      
28061206 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF L2      
28061003 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF L1      
28064508 Fri 28/06 13:20 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Bollstanäs SK 3 Finished Stuvsta IF      
28064207 Fri 28/06 13:50 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
28064509 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Västerhaninge IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF      
28061306 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp B Ås IF 5 - 1 Stuvsta IF      
28061208 Fri 28/06 14:20 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 F9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Leksands IF FK      
28062710 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
28064208 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Gul Finished Bråtens IK F 07/08 Vit      
28064510 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
28061109 Fri 28/06 15:00 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Forssa BK 1      
28062511 Fri 28/06 15:20 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs      
28063711 Fri 28/06 15:20 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 4 Finished Värmdö IF 3      
28060609 Fri 28/06 15:30 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF Vit Finished DFK Värmbol      
28064409 Fri 28/06 15:30 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Grön Finished Värmdö IF 1      
28061110 Fri 28/06 15:40 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A) Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
28063712 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 Finished IF Tunabro      
28062108 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 14. 9-9 Liten F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp G Stuvsta IF 1 - 0 IF Tunabro      
28061701 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp C Öna SK Blå 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF      
28062310 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF Svart Finished Islingby IK      
28060111 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Islingby IK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B)      
28063713 Fri 28/06 16:40 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Värmdö IF      
28060611 Fri 28/06 17:10 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Bollstanäs SK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
28062515 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
28062517 Fri 28/06 19:20 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF Finished Tynset IF 1      
28064414 Fri 28/06 19:40 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF 1 Finished Falu BS FK 2      
29062700 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A SK Iron Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
29064500 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 Finished Alsike IF 1      
29060100 Sat 29/06 08:20 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Torsångs IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF L2      
29061200 Sat 29/06 08:20 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF L1 Finished Torsångs IF 2      
29062301 Sat 29/06 08:50 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF 1 Finished Funbo IF      
29061201 Sat 29/06 09:00 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Islingby IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A)      
29062502 Sat 29/06 09:20 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 Finished IFK Timrå 1      
29061001 Sat 29/06 09:40 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF L1      
29062503 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Bollstanäs SK 4 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
29061302 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp B Krylbo IF 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
29062303 Sat 29/06 10:30 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Alsike IF 1      
29060104 Sat 29/06 11:00 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A) Finished Säters IF FK      
29062304 Sat 29/06 11:20 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Gul Finished Alsike IF      
29061104 Sat 29/06 11:40 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A IK Segro Finished Stuvsta IF (P10:1)      
29061804 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 15. 9-9 Mellan F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp G Arboga Södra IF 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF      
29063706 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29062706 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Ingarö IF Svart Finished Stuvsta IF      
29062305 Sat 29/06 12:10 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF Vit Finished Hagaströms SK      
29060106 Sat 29/06 12:20 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B) Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29063707 Sat 29/06 12:40 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
29062406 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Bråtens IK F 07/08 Vit Finished Stuvsta IF Grön      
29061305 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Slutspel D 5-12 Stuvsta IF 1 - 2 RönningeSalem 1      
29061005 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Islingby IK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF L2      
29064109 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 Finished IF Tunabro      
29064509 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Alsike IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
29063710 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 4 Finished Kvicksunds SK      
29064208 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF Svart Finished Järla IF FK      
29061008 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A) Finished Ingarö IF      
29062711 Sat 29/06 15:20 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061009 Sat 29/06 15:40 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 F9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished IF Tunabro Blå      
29063712 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF P08:3 Finished IK Brage 2      
29061214 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Bullermyrens IK 2      
29062310 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Katrineholms SK 2      
29062513 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 4 Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
29064113 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 Finished SK Iron      
29061809 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 15. 9-9 Mellan F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hanvikens SK 1 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
29061112 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B) Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060611 Sat 29/06 17:10 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C IK Brage 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
29064212 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF Grön      
29064515 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C IF Tunabro 2 Finished Stuvsta IF      
29064213 Sat 29/06 18:50 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Gul Finished Bullermyrens IK      
29062313 Sat 29/06 18:50 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF Vit Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062615 Sat 29/06 19:20 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29064411 Sat 29/06 19:40 Sat 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Tynset IF Finished Stuvsta IF Svart      
30062200 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten P13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel C 13-20 Stuvsta IF 0 - 1 Sundsvalls FF 2      
30064200 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF Vit      
30064500 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp B Alsike IF 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
30062301 Sun 30/06 08:50 Sun 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Grön Finished Säters IF FK      
30061101 Sun 30/06 09:40 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Islingby IK 2      
30060602 Sun 30/06 09:40 Sun 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Gul Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062603 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
30061102 Sun 30/06 10:20 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 2 Finished Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A)      
30060102 Sun 30/06 10:20 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF L1 Finished Forssa BK 1      
30062303 Sun 30/06 10:30 Sun 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Ås IF Finished Stuvsta IF Svart      
30064403 Sun 30/06 10:30 Sun 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Katrineholms SK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
30063604 Sun 30/06 10:40 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
30061003 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF L2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062505 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 4 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30062705 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor P11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF Finished Forssa BK 1      
30061004 Sun 30/06 11:40 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 F9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A IK Segro Finished Stuvsta IF      
30062706 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Falu BS FK Gul      
30062305 Sun 30/06 12:10 Sun 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Bällsta FF 4      
30061204 Sun 30/06 12:20 Sun 30/06 27. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Ingarö IF Finished Stuvsta IF L1      
30061105 Sun 30/06 12:20 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B) Finished Forssa BK 2      
30062607 Sun 30/06 12:40 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
30064507 Sun 30/06 12:40 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp B Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
30062608 Sun 30/06 13:20 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor F11 (f 2008) Borlänge Grp A Sandvikens IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
30062708 Sun 30/06 13:20 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Värmdö IF 3 Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
30060107 Sun 30/06 13:40 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 F9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Västerhaninge IF      
30064509 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF 4 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
30064208 Sun 30/06 14:40 Sun 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp C Stuvsta IF 1 Finished Alsike IF 2