You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Bullermyrens IK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27061600 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 5. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Bullermyrens IK 1 - 7 Håbo FF Vit      
27062203 Thu 27/06 11:00 Thu 27/06 4. 9-9 Liten F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B Hässelby SK Röd 7 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
27061103 Thu 27/06 11:00 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Bullermyrens IK 1      
27062404 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
27064507 Thu 27/06 12:40 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Stuvsta IF 4      
27061107 Thu 27/06 13:40 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 Finished Säters IF FK      
27061606 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 5. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Bullermyrens IK 0 - 5 Ingarö IF Svart      
27062109 Thu 27/06 17:00 Thu 27/06 14. 9-9 Liten F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B Bullermyrens IK 0 - 0 Bro IK      
27060112 Thu 27/06 17:00 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Bullermyrens IK 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27060612 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Värmdö IF 1 Finished Bullermyrens IK      
27063717 Thu 27/06 19:20 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Västerhaninge IF      
28062400 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Säters IF FK Finished Bullermyrens IK      
28060200 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 13. 9-9 Liten F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B Bullermyrens IK 0 - 2 Ingarö IF      
28060100 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
28061000 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF L2 Finished Bullermyrens IK 1      
28061102 Fri 28/06 10:20 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A) Finished Bullermyrens IK 2      
28064504 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Kvicksunds SK Finished Bullermyrens IK      
28061604 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 5. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Avesta AIK 2 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
28061003 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF L1      
28061905 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Grp B IFK Timrå 4 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28062307 Fri 28/06 13:50 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Alsike IF      
28062510 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
28060109 Fri 28/06 15:00 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Bullermyrens IK 1 Finished Torsångs IF 1      
28061309 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
29063602 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten SVEA 2 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 1 - 1 KF Heros 1      
29061202 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 SVEA 1 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 1 - 5 Enköping SK      
29060105 Sat 29/06 11:40 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Bullermyrens IK 1 Finished IK Brage 1      
29063604 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten SVEA 2 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 0 - 3 BK Sport      
29061004 Sat 29/06 12:20 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 Finished Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll      
29064507 Sat 29/06 12:40 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Värmdö IF 3 Finished Bullermyrens IK      
29062606 Sat 29/06 12:50 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Älta IF Gul      
29063606 Sat 29/06 13:20 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten SVEA 2 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 2 - 3 Uppsala HI      
29061209 Sat 29/06 13:30 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 SVEA 1 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 - 0 Fagersta S IK      
29061212 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 SVEA 1 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 - 4 Romfartuna      
29061213 Sat 29/06 15:40 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Bullermyrens IK 1 Finished Islingby IK 1      
29060208 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten F13 (f 2006) Borlänge Slutspel E 7-14 Säters IF FK 4 - 2 P Bullermyrens IK      
29061214 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Bullermyrens IK 2      
29061011 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Forssa BK 2 Finished Bullermyrens IK 1      
29064116 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Värmdö IF 1      
29064213 Sat 29/06 18:50 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Stuvsta IF Gul Finished Bullermyrens IK      
30060601 Sun 30/06 08:50 Sun 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor F12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp A Viggbyholms IK FF 1 Finished Bullermyrens IK      
30061002 Sun 30/06 10:20 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp A Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Bullermyrens IK 2      
30063604 Sun 30/06 10:40 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten F10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Bullermyrens IK Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
30061603 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 5. 9-9 Stor P14 (f 2005) Borlänge Slutspel E 7-8 Säters IF FK 2 - 0 Bullermyrens IK