You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2022 here.

Stora Tuna IK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27064400 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
27063701 Thu 27/06 08:40 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stora Tuna IK Finished Islingby IK      
27061104 Thu 27/06 11:40 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Islingby IK 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
27061106 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Gustafs GoIF Finished Stora Tuna IK      
27063711 Thu 27/06 15:20 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Östansbo IS Finished Stora Tuna IK      
27064209 Thu 27/06 15:30 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Stora Tuna IK Finished Bällsta FF 2      
27061110 Thu 27/06 15:40 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stora Tuna IK Finished Forssa BK 2      
28062700 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stora Tuna IK Finished Spånga IS      
28061001 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stora Tuna IK Finished Stuvsta IF L2      
28060606 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
28062608 Fri 28/06 13:20 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Krylbo IF Finished Stora Tuna IK      
28060108 Fri 28/06 14:20 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 2 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
28060112 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Stora Tuna IK Finished IF Tunabro      
28061112 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stora Tuna IK Finished Västerhaninge IF      
28062312 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Stora Tuna IK Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
29064200 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Stora Tuna IK Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
29060106 Sat 29/06 12:20 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B) Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29063708 Sat 29/06 13:20 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stora Tuna IK Finished Falu BS FK Gul      
29060108 Sat 29/06 13:40 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29062608 Sat 29/06 14:30 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Järla IF FK 2 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29064512 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Stora Tuna IK Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29060112 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29061012 Sat 29/06 17:40 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Stora Tuna IK Finished Islingby IK      
29064516 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten P10 (f 2009) Borlänge Grp A Västerhaninge IF 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
30061100 Sun 30/06 09:00 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
30061203 Sun 30/06 11:40 Sun 30/06 27. 5-5 P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
30060105 Sun 30/06 12:20 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 P9 (f 2010) Borlänge Grp B IK Brage 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
30062306 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Grp B Stora Tuna IK Finished Bollstanäs SK 1