You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2022 here.

Flickor 9 (födda 2010) BORLÄNGE

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27060102 Thu 27/06 10:20 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 IF Tunabro Blå Finished Västerhaninge IF      
27061005 Thu 27/06 12:20 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27060105 Thu 27/06 12:20 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Värmdö IF Vit      
27060106 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 Värmdö IF Röd Finished IF Tunabro Vit      
27060107 Thu 27/06 13:40 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 IK Segro Finished Västerhaninge IF      
27060108 Thu 27/06 14:20 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 Värmdö IF Vit Finished Stuvsta IF      
27061108 Thu 27/06 14:20 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 IF Tunabro Vit Finished Leksands IF FK      
27060110 Thu 27/06 15:40 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 IK Segro Finished Värmdö IF Blå      
27061010 Thu 27/06 15:40 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF      
27060111 Thu 27/06 16:20 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 Värmdö IF Röd Finished IF Tunabro Blå      
27061013 Thu 27/06 17:40 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 IF Tunabro Blå Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27061112 Thu 27/06 17:40 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Hanvikens SK      
27060113 Thu 27/06 17:40 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 Leksands IF FK Finished Värmdö IF Blå      
28061204 Fri 28/06 11:40 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Finished Värmdö IF Vit      
28061205 Fri 28/06 12:20 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Värmdö IF Blå      
28061002 Fri 28/06 12:20 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 Värmdö IF Röd Finished Stuvsta IF      
28061106 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Västerhaninge IF Finished IF Tunabro Vit      
28061208 Fri 28/06 14:20 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Stuvsta IF Finished Leksands IF FK      
28061111 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Finished Värmdö IF Blå      
28061211 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 IF Tunabro Vit Finished Värmdö IF Vit      
28061212 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Värmdö IF Röd Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28061113 Fri 28/06 17:40 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Leksands IF FK Finished IK Segro      
29060101 Sat 29/06 09:00 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 Värmdö IF Vit Finished Västerhaninge IF      
29061000 Sat 29/06 09:00 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Finished IK Segro      
29060102 Sat 29/06 09:40 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 Värmdö IF Blå Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060103 Sat 29/06 10:20 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 IK Segro Finished Värmdö IF Röd      
29061103 Sat 29/06 11:00 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 Leksands IF FK Finished Värmdö IF Vit      
29061003 Sat 29/06 11:40 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished IK Segro      
29061107 Sat 29/06 13:40 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 IF Tunabro Blå Finished Värmdö IF Vit      
29061108 Sat 29/06 14:20 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 Värmdö IF Blå Finished IF Tunabro Vit      
29061109 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 Värmdö IF Röd Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061009 Sat 29/06 15:40 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 Stuvsta IF Finished IF Tunabro Blå      
29061010 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 Västerhaninge IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061215 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Leksands IF FK      
29061216 Sat 29/06 17:40 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 IF Tunabro Blå Finished Hanvikens SK      
30061201 Sun 30/06 09:40 Sun 30/06 27. 5-5 IF Tunabro Vit Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061104 Sun 30/06 11:40 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 Västerhaninge IF Finished Värmdö IF Röd      
30061004 Sun 30/06 11:40 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 IK Segro Finished Stuvsta IF      
30061106 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 Leksands IF FK Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060107 Sun 30/06 13:40 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 Stuvsta IF Finished Västerhaninge IF      
30061107 Sun 30/06 13:40 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 Värmdö IF Blå Finished IF Tunabro Blå      
30061206 Sun 30/06 13:40 Sun 30/06 27. 5-5 IF Tunabro Vit Finished Hanvikens SK