You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Flickor 12 (födda 2007) BORLÄNGE

Group B




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062304 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27062405 Thu 27/06 12:10 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor DFK Värmbol Finished Ingarö IF      
27060605 Thu 27/06 12:10 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF Finished Bråtens IK F 07/08 Blå      
27064406 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF Vit Finished IF Tunabro      
27060606 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Hagaströms SK Finished Älta IF Svart      
27062411 Thu 27/06 17:10 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Vit Finished Bråtens IK F 07/08 Blå      
27060613 Thu 27/06 18:50 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Älta IF Svart Finished Ingarö IF      
27062413 Thu 27/06 18:50 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Hagaströms SK Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
27064413 Thu 27/06 18:50 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished DFK Värmbol      
27062314 Thu 27/06 19:40 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
28064201 Fri 28/06 08:50 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Hagaströms SK Finished Bråtens IK F 07/08 Blå      
28062401 Fri 28/06 08:50 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 1 Finished IF Tunabro      
28062301 Fri 28/06 08:50 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor DFK Värmbol Finished Älta IF Svart      
28064401 Fri 28/06 08:50 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Finished Stuvsta IF Vit      
28060602 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
28062408 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Hagaströms SK Finished Ingarö IF      
28064408 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
28062309 Fri 28/06 15:30 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Bråtens IK F 07/08 Blå Finished IF Tunabro      
28064209 Fri 28/06 15:30 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Älta IF Svart Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060609 Fri 28/06 15:30 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Vit Finished DFK Värmbol      
29062605 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Bråtens IK F 07/08 Blå Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
29062405 Sat 29/06 12:10 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF Finished DFK Värmbol      
29062305 Sat 29/06 12:10 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Vit Finished Hagaströms SK      
29064206 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060606 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Finished Älta IF Svart      
29064409 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF Finished Hagaströms SK      
29062413 Sat 29/06 18:50 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Bråtens IK F 07/08 Blå Finished Älta IF Svart      
29062313 Sat 29/06 18:50 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Vit Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29064410 Sat 29/06 18:50 Sat 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 1 Finished DFK Värmbol      
29060613 Sat 29/06 18:50 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Finished Ingarö IF      
30062400 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF Finished Älta IF Svart      
30062300 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Finished DFK Värmbol      
30064200 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF Vit      
30060600 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Hagaströms SK      
30064400 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten Bråtens IK F 07/08 Blå Finished Ingarö IF