You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2022 here.

Flickor 12 (födda 2007) BORLÄNGE

Group C




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062305 Thu 27/06 12:10 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Ås IF Finished Värmdö IF 2      
27062406 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Finished IFK Timrå      
27064206 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten AIK Finished Islingby IK      
27060607 Thu 27/06 13:50 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK Finished Tynset IF      
27064407 Thu 27/06 13:50 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Finished Stuvsta IF Svart      
27064411 Thu 27/06 17:10 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF Svart Finished IFK Timrå      
27064211 Thu 27/06 17:10 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten AIK Finished Tynset IF      
27062313 Thu 27/06 18:50 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF Finished Järla IF FK      
27064414 Thu 27/06 19:40 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK Finished Värmdö IF 2      
27060614 Thu 27/06 19:40 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF Finished Viggbyholms IK FF 2      
27062414 Thu 27/06 19:40 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Finished Ås IF      
28064402 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK Finished IFK Timrå      
28062302 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Ås IF Finished AIK      
28064202 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Järla IF FK Finished Viggbyholms IK FF 2      
28062402 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 2 Finished Torsångs IF      
28060603 Fri 28/06 10:30 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Svart Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
28064407 Fri 28/06 13:50 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Viggbyholms IK FF 2 Finished Ås IF      
28062409 Fri 28/06 15:30 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor IFK Timrå Finished Järla IF FK      
28060610 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 2 Finished Tynset IF      
28062310 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Svart Finished Islingby IK      
28064210 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Finished AIK      
28062311 Fri 28/06 17:10 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Viggbyholms IK FF 2 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
29062604 Sat 29/06 11:10 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 2 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
29062404 Sat 29/06 11:20 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Ås IF Finished Tynset IF      
29062306 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor AIK Finished IFK Timrå      
29064207 Sat 29/06 13:50 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Finished Torsångs IF      
29062307 Sat 29/06 13:50 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK Finished Viggbyholms IK FF 2      
29064208 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF Svart Finished Järla IF FK      
29064407 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten AIK Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
29062414 Sat 29/06 19:40 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor IFK Timrå Finished Viggbyholms IK FF 2      
29062314 Sat 29/06 19:40 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor AIK Finished Värmdö IF 2      
29064214 Sat 29/06 19:40 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Ås IF Finished Torsångs IF      
29064411 Sat 29/06 19:40 Sat 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF Finished Stuvsta IF Svart      
29060614 Sat 29/06 19:40 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK Finished Järla IF FK      
30064202 Sun 30/06 09:40 Sun 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Finished Järla IF FK      
30064402 Sun 30/06 09:40 Sun 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten IFK Timrå Finished Värmdö IF 2      
30062403 Sun 30/06 10:30 Sun 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor Viggbyholms IK FF 2 Finished Torsångs IF      
30062303 Sun 30/06 10:30 Sun 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Ås IF Finished Stuvsta IF Svart      
30060604 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK Finished Tynset IF