You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Pojkar 12 (födda 2007) BORLÄNGE

Alla lagen i P12 (f 2007) Borlänge Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062401 Thu 27/06 08:50 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK 1 Finished Forssa BK      
27064201 Thu 27/06 08:50 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Ängby IF 2      
27062301 Thu 27/06 08:50 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Sandvikens IF P07 Finished Katrineholms SK 2      
27064401 Thu 27/06 08:50 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Säters IF FK      
27064202 Thu 27/06 09:40 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF 1 Finished Bällsta FF 3      
27060602 Thu 27/06 09:40 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Gul Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
27064403 Thu 27/06 10:30 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Bällsta FF 4 Finished IK Brage 1      
27064204 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF Finished Alsike IF 1      
27062306 Thu 27/06 13:00 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK 1 Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
27062407 Thu 27/06 13:50 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Tynset IF 1      
27064408 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 1 Finished Katrineholms SK 2      
27064208 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Säters IF FK Finished Sandvikens IF P07      
27060608 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Gul Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
27060609 Thu 27/06 15:30 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK Finished Bällsta FF 3      
27062409 Thu 27/06 15:30 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 1 Finished Ängby IF 2      
27064410 Thu 27/06 16:20 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Bällsta FF 4 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
28064203 Fri 28/06 10:30 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Falu BS FK 1      
28064403 Fri 28/06 10:30 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 1 Finished Forssa BK      
28062403 Fri 28/06 10:30 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished Ängby IF 2      
28062303 Fri 28/06 10:30 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Gul Finished Sandvikens IF P07      
28060604 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 1 Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
28062304 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Katrineholms SK 2 Finished Bällsta FF 3      
28064204 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 2 Finished IK Brage 1      
28062305 Fri 28/06 12:10 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Säters IF FK Finished Bällsta FF 4      
28062410 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
28064410 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Forssa BK Finished Sandvikens IF P07      
28064211 Fri 28/06 17:10 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 1 Finished Säters IF FK      
28062411 Fri 28/06 17:10 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Ängby IF 2 Finished Falu BS FK 1      
28060611 Fri 28/06 17:10 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Bollstanäs SK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
28064411 Fri 28/06 17:10 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 1 Finished Bällsta FF 3      
28060612 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Katrineholms SK 2 Finished Bällsta FF 4      
28064212 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Gul Finished Tynset IF 1      
29062602 Sat 29/06 09:30 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Bällsta FF 3 Finished Sandvikens IF P07      
29062402 Sat 29/06 09:40 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Säters IF FK Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
29062603 Sat 29/06 10:20 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 1 Finished Ingarö IF Gul      
29060603 Sat 29/06 10:30 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Ängby IF 2 Finished Forssa BK      
29062303 Sat 29/06 10:30 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Alsike IF 1      
29064203 Sat 29/06 10:30 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Falu BS FK 1 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
29062403 Sat 29/06 10:30 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Bollstanäs SK 2 Finished Katrineholms SK 2      
29060604 Sat 29/06 11:20 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 1 Finished Bällsta FF 4      
29060609 Sat 29/06 15:30 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
29064406 Sat 29/06 15:30 Sat 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 2 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
29062309 Sat 29/06 15:30 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK 1 Finished Ingarö IF Gul      
29062409 Sat 29/06 15:30 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 1 Finished Säters IF FK      
29064209 Sat 29/06 15:30 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Bällsta FF 4 Finished Sandvikens IF P07      
29064210 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Bällsta FF 3 Finished Ängby IF 2      
29062310 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Katrineholms SK 2      
29062410 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 1 Finished Tynset IF 1      
30064404 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten Bällsta FF 3 Finished Falu BS FK 1      
30062304 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished Sandvikens IF P07      
30062404 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor Säters IF FK Finished Ängby IF 2      
30064204 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten Katrineholms SK 2 Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
30062405 Sun 30/06 12:10 Sun 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 1 Finished Forssa BK      
30064205 Sun 30/06 12:10 Sun 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Gul Finished Alsike IF 1      
30060605 Sun 30/06 12:10 Sun 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 1 Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
30062305 Sun 30/06 12:10 Sun 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Bällsta FF 4