You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 12 (födda 2007) BORLÄNGE

Group B




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27064400 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
27060600 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
27062400 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Södra Trögds IK      
27064200 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Järla IF FK 2 Finished Bällsta FF 2      
27062300 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Bollstanäs SK 1 Finished Islingby IK 1      
27060601 Thu 27/06 08:50 Thu 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Krylbo IF Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
27064402 Thu 27/06 09:40 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Ängby IF 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
27064207 Thu 27/06 13:50 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten IK Viljan Strängnäs 1 Finished Södra Trögds IK      
27062307 Thu 27/06 13:50 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 1 Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
27062408 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
27062308 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
27062309 Thu 27/06 15:30 Thu 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Krylbo IF      
27064409 Thu 27/06 15:30 Thu 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Järla IF FK 2 Finished Ängby IF 1      
27064209 Thu 27/06 15:30 Thu 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Stora Tuna IK Finished Bällsta FF 2      
28064404 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Bällsta FF 2 Finished Ängby IF 1      
28062404 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 1 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
28064205 Fri 28/06 12:10 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Järla IF FK 2      
28060605 Fri 28/06 12:10 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Södra Trögds IK      
28064405 Fri 28/06 12:10 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 1 Finished Krylbo IF      
28062405 Fri 28/06 12:10 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
28060606 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
28062412 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 1 Finished Bällsta FF 2      
28062312 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stora Tuna IK Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
28064412 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Södra Trögds IK Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
28062313 Fri 28/06 18:50 Fri 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Järla IF FK 2      
28062413 Fri 28/06 18:50 Fri 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Ängby IF 1      
28060613 Fri 28/06 18:50 Fri 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Bollstanäs SK 1 Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
28064213 Fri 28/06 18:50 Fri 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Krylbo IF      
29062400 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Södra Trögds IK Finished Järla IF FK 2      
29064400 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29062300 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Bollstanäs SK 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29064200 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Stora Tuna IK Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
29060600 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Ängby IF 1 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
29060601 Sat 29/06 08:50 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Krylbo IF Finished Bällsta FF 2      
29064201 Sat 29/06 08:50 Sat 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Islingby IK 1      
29062607 Sat 29/06 13:40 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Ängby IF 1 Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
29062407 Sat 29/06 13:50 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29060607 Sat 29/06 13:50 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Krylbo IF Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
29062608 Sat 29/06 14:30 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 2 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29060608 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Bällsta FF 2      
29062408 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29062308 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Södra Trögds IK Finished Islingby IK 1      
30064405 Sun 30/06 12:10 Sun 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 3 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs 1      
30064206 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Svart Finished Ängby IF 1      
30060606 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor Bällsta FF 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
30064406 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten Järla IF FK 2 Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
30062306 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stora Tuna IK Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
30062406 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor Södra Trögds IK Finished Krylbo IF      
30060607 Sun 30/06 13:50 Sun 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 2