You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 11 (födda 2008) BORLÄNGE

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062700 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 Finished Bollstanäs SK 4      
27062600 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Forssa BK 2      
27064502 Thu 27/06 09:20 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF Finished Hammarby IF lag 23      
27063704 Thu 27/06 10:40 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF Finished Älta IF 1      
27064504 Thu 27/06 10:40 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Finished Älta IF 2      
27062605 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF P08:3 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit1      
27062708 Thu 27/06 13:20 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Älta IF 2 Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
27063708 Thu 27/06 13:20 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 4 Finished Forssa BK 2      
27063609 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF Finished IK Brage 2      
27062609 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
27062709 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Hammarby IF lag 23 Finished Älta IF 1      
27062610 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF P08 Vit1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
28063705 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
28062605 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
28062505 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK 2 Finished Älta IF 2      
28062705 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF Finished Hammarby IF lag 23      
28063706 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF P08 Vit1 Finished Bollstanäs SK 4      
28063606 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 2 Finished Älta IF 1      
28062714 Fri 28/06 17:20 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
28062614 Fri 28/06 17:20 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished Älta IF 1      
28064514 Fri 28/06 17:20 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Hammarby IF lag 23 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
28063714 Fri 28/06 17:20 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 4 Finished Älta IF 2      
28062515 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
28062615 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit1      
29064502 Sat 29/06 09:20 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Älta IF 2 Finished IK Brage 2      
29063702 Sat 29/06 09:20 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Forssa BK 2 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
29062703 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Älta IF 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29062503 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Bollstanäs SK 4 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
29064503 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Hammarby IF lag 23 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29063704 Sat 29/06 10:40 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit1      
29064511 Sat 29/06 15:20 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Finished Bollstanäs SK 4      
29063712 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF P08:3 Finished IK Brage 2      
29063610 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten Älta IF 1 Finished Forssa BK 2      
29062611 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29064114 Sat 29/06 17:20 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Älta IF 2      
29063613 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF P08 Vit1 Finished Hammarby IF lag 23      
30063601 Sun 30/06 08:40 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 2 Finished Hammarby IF lag 23      
30062602 Sun 30/06 09:20 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Älta IF 2 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit1      
30064502 Sun 30/06 09:20 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
30062503 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK 2 Finished Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062603 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Älta IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3      
30063703 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 4 Finished Västerhaninge IF