You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Pojkar 11 (födda 2008) BORLÄNGE

Group B




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27063600 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 2 Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
27063700 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF Svart Finished Tynset IF 2      
27064500 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Gul Finished Torsångs IF      
27064501 Thu 27/06 08:40 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Stora Skedvi IK Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27063601 Thu 27/06 08:40 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
27062705 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF P08 Vit2 Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
27064506 Thu 27/06 12:00 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Hammarby IF lag 4 Finished IK Brage 1      
27064509 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 1 Finished Alsike IF Svart      
27063709 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF P08 Vit2 Finished Tynset IF 2      
27062509 Thu 27/06 14:00 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
27063610 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27063710 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stora Skedvi IK Finished Ingarö IF Gul      
27063611 Thu 27/06 15:20 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro 1 Finished Hammarby IF lag 4      
27062711 Thu 27/06 15:20 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
28062706 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Gul Finished IF Tunabro 1      
28062506 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF Finished Hammarby IF lag 4      
28064506 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit2      
28062606 Fri 28/06 12:00 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Stora Skedvi IK      
28062607 Fri 28/06 12:40 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Alsike IF Svart      
28063607 Fri 28/06 12:40 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 1 Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
28063608 Fri 28/06 13:20 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF 2 Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
28063614 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro 1 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit2      
28063715 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
28064515 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 2 Finished IK Brage 1      
28062715 Fri 28/06 18:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF Svart Finished Ingarö IF Gul      
28062616 Fri 28/06 18:40 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hammarby IF lag 4 Finished Stora Skedvi IK      
28063716 Fri 28/06 18:40 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Torsångs IF      
28062516 Fri 28/06 18:40 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 2 Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
29064104 Sat 29/06 10:40 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Stora Skedvi IK Finished IF Tunabro 1      
29062504 Sat 29/06 10:40 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062704 Sat 29/06 10:40 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF P08 Vit2 Finished Hammarby IF lag 4      
29064504 Sat 29/06 10:40 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Gul Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
29062705 Sat 29/06 11:20 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 2 Finished IK Brage 1      
29062505 Sat 29/06 11:20 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF Finished Alsike IF Svart      
29064505 Sat 29/06 11:20 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
29062512 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Hammarby IF lag 4 Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
29064513 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Torsångs IF      
29062612 Sat 29/06 17:20 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF P08 Vit2 Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29063611 Sat 29/06 17:20 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten Stora Skedvi IK Finished IK Brage 1      
29062514 Sat 29/06 17:20 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF Svart Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
29062715 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Gul Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29063716 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF 2 Finished IF Tunabro 1      
30063603 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro 1 Finished Alsike IF Svart      
30062703 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Gul Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
30062604 Sun 30/06 10:40 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Stora Skedvi IK Finished Bollstanäs SK 2      
30062704 Sun 30/06 10:40 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 1 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit2      
30062605 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF Finished Bollstanäs SK 1      
30063705 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Tynset IF 2      
30063605 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten Hammarby IF lag 4 Finished Hanvikens SK 3