You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 11 (födda 2008) BORLÄNGE

Group C




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062500 Thu 27/06 08:00 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart Finished Boo FF P08:6      
27062501 Thu 27/06 08:40 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK 1 Finished Bollstanäs SK 3      
27062601 Thu 27/06 08:40 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK Finished Tynset IF 1      
27062701 Thu 27/06 08:40 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF Vit Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
27062702 Thu 27/06 09:20 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27062504 Thu 27/06 10:40 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Säters IF FK Finished Älta IF 3      
27062505 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro 2 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit3      
27062510 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Älta IF 3 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit3      
27062710 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Tynset IF 1      
27062511 Thu 27/06 15:20 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Finished Boo FF P08:6      
27063612 Thu 27/06 16:00 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro 2 Finished Säters IF FK      
27062512 Thu 27/06 16:00 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor IF Brommapojkarna Finished Forssa BK 1      
27062612 Thu 27/06 16:00 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
27062714 Thu 27/06 17:20 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Bollstanäs SK 3 Finished Alsike IF Vit      
28062507 Fri 28/06 12:40 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Säters IF FK Finished Tynset IF 1      
28064507 Fri 28/06 12:40 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten IF Brommapojkarna Finished Älta IF 3      
28063707 Fri 28/06 12:40 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF Vit Finished Forssa BK 1      
28062707 Fri 28/06 12:40 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK Finished Boo FF P08:6      
28062508 Fri 28/06 13:20 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart Finished IF Tunabro 2      
28062708 Fri 28/06 13:20 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Värmdö IF P08 Vit3      
28064508 Fri 28/06 13:20 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 3 Finished Stuvsta IF      
28063615 Fri 28/06 18:40 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Forssa BK 1 Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
28064516 Fri 28/06 18:40 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro 2 Finished Älta IF 3      
28062716 Fri 28/06 18:40 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Säters IF FK Finished Boo FF P08:6      
28062617 Fri 28/06 19:20 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor IF Brommapojkarna Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062717 Fri 28/06 19:20 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF P08 Vit3 Finished Alsike IF Vit      
28062517 Fri 28/06 19:20 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Finished Tynset IF 1      
28064517 Fri 28/06 19:20 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK Finished Bollstanäs SK 3      
29064101 Sat 29/06 08:40 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Forssa BK 1 Finished Älta IF 3      
29063705 Sat 29/06 11:20 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF P08 Vit3 Finished Islingby IK      
29064105 Sat 29/06 11:20 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Boo FF P08:6 Finished IF Tunabro 2      
29062506 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF Vit Finished Tynset IF 1      
29064506 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 3 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062706 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart Finished Stuvsta IF      
29064111 Sat 29/06 15:20 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Säters IF FK Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
29064514 Sat 29/06 17:20 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Älta IF 3      
29064515 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro 2 Finished Stuvsta IF      
29062515 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 1 Finished Ingarö IF Svart      
29062613 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF P08 Vit3 Finished Bollstanäs SK 3      
29063612 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten IF Brommapojkarna Finished Islingby IK      
29062716 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Boo FF P08:6 Finished Alsike IF Vit      
29063717 Sat 29/06 19:20 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Forssa BK 1 Finished Säters IF FK      
30064503 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Boo FF P08:6 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062504 Sun 30/06 10:40 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 1 Finished IF Tunabro 2      
30062705 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Finished Forssa BK 1      
30064505 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF P08 Vit3 Finished Säters IF FK      
30063606 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF Vit Finished Islingby IK      
30062506 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
30063706 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Bollstanäs SK 3 Finished Älta IF 3