You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 10 (födda 2009) BORLÄNGE

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27063701 Thu 27/06 08:40 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stora Tuna IK Finished Islingby IK      
27062502 Thu 27/06 09:20 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Korsnäs IF Gul Finished Östansbo IS      
27062704 Thu 27/06 10:40 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Åsunda IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
27064100 Thu 27/06 10:40 Thu 27/06 32. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK Finished Västerhaninge IF 1      
27064505 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Finished Spånga IS      
27063605 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Krylbo IF      
27063706 Thu 27/06 12:00 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Falu BS FK Gul Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
27062706 Thu 27/06 12:00 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 1 Finished Stuvsta IF      
27064510 Thu 27/06 14:40 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Krylbo IF Finished Västerhaninge IF 1      
27062611 Thu 27/06 15:20 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Stuvsta IF      
27063711 Thu 27/06 15:20 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Östansbo IS Finished Stora Tuna IK      
27062513 Thu 27/06 16:40 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK Gul Finished Torsångs IF      
27062713 Thu 27/06 16:40 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Åsunda IF Finished IK Brage 1      
27064513 Thu 27/06 16:40 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK Finished Spånga IS      
27063613 Thu 27/06 16:40 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
27062716 Thu 27/06 18:40 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Korsnäs IF Gul Finished Krylbo IF      
28062500 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Finished Torsångs IF      
28062600 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Islingby IK      
28062700 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stora Tuna IK Finished Spånga IS      
28064500 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Västerhaninge IF 1      
28064501 Fri 28/06 08:40 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Korsnäs IF Gul Finished IK Brage 1      
28063601 Fri 28/06 08:40 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Östansbo IS      
28062702 Fri 28/06 09:20 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Åsunda IF Finished Falu BS FK Gul      
28062608 Fri 28/06 13:20 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Krylbo IF Finished Stora Tuna IK      
28063708 Fri 28/06 13:20 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Falu BS FK Gul Finished IK Brage 1      
28064509 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF      
28062609 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Spånga IS Finished Åsunda IF      
28063609 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Östansbo IS Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
28062509 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Korsnäs IF Gul      
28062709 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29063703 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF 1 Finished Östansbo IS      
29064103 Sat 29/06 10:00 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK Finished Krylbo IF      
29064106 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29063706 Sat 29/06 12:00 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29063708 Sat 29/06 13:20 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stora Tuna IK Finished Falu BS FK Gul      
29064108 Sat 29/06 13:20 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Spånga IS Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29062709 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF Finished Korsnäs IF Gul      
29062509 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK Finished Åsunda IF      
29064512 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Stora Tuna IK Finished Hanvikens SK 3      
29062516 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK Gul Finished Krylbo IF      
29062614 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Spånga IS Finished IK Brage 1      
29064516 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29062615 Sat 29/06 19:20 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29062517 Sat 29/06 19:20 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Röd Finished Islingby IK      
29062717 Sat 29/06 19:20 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Östansbo IS Finished Torsångs IF      
29063614 Sat 29/06 19:20 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten Åsunda IF Finished Korsnäs IF Gul      
30062600 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
30063600 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 1 Finished Torsångs IF      
30062606 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 3 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
30064506 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Spånga IS Finished Krylbo IF      
30062706 Sun 30/06 12:00 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF Finished Falu BS FK Gul      
30062507 Sun 30/06 12:40 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Åsunda IF Finished Östansbo IS      
30063607 Sun 30/06 12:40 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten Korsnäs IF Gul Finished Islingby IK