You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 10 (födda 2009) BORLÄNGE

Group B




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062602 Thu 27/06 09:20 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK BS Vit Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Blå      
27063602 Thu 27/06 09:20 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Finished Forssa BK      
27062703 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Finished Djurmo Sifferbo IF      
27062603 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Vikarby IK Finished Falu BS FK BS Blå      
27062503 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Insjöns BK IF Finished Säters IF FK      
27063705 Thu 27/06 11:20 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 4 Finished Korsnäs IF Svart      
27064101 Thu 27/06 12:00 Thu 27/06 32. 7-7 Liten Djurmo Sifferbo IF Finished Västerhaninge IF 2      
27063707 Thu 27/06 12:40 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 2 Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
27064512 Thu 27/06 16:00 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Blå Finished Västerhaninge IF 2      
27062613 Thu 27/06 16:40 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK Finished IK Brage 2      
27063713 Thu 27/06 16:40 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Säters IF FK Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
27063614 Thu 27/06 17:20 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 4 Finished Vikarby IK      
27062514 Thu 27/06 17:20 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Insjöns BK IF Finished Korsnäs IF Svart      
27062614 Thu 27/06 17:20 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Djurmo Sifferbo IF Finished Falu BS FK BS Vit      
27062515 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK BS Blå Finished IF Tunabro      
27064516 Thu 27/06 18:40 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Blå      
28063600 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Finished Ingarö IF      
28063700 Fri 28/06 08:00 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Forssa BK Finished Falu BS FK BS Vit      
28063701 Fri 28/06 08:40 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Insjöns BK IF Finished IK Brage 2      
28062501 Fri 28/06 08:40 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK BS Blå Finished Hanvikens SK 4      
28062602 Fri 28/06 09:20 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Vikarby IK Finished Västerhaninge IF 2      
28062502 Fri 28/06 09:20 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Korsnäs IF Svart Finished Säters IF FK      
28062503 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Djurmo Sifferbo IF Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
28064511 Fri 28/06 15:20 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Insjöns BK IF Finished IF Tunabro      
28062712 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Blå Finished Säters IF FK      
28064512 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 2 Finished Vikarby IK      
28062513 Fri 28/06 16:40 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK Finished Korsnäs IF Svart      
28062713 Fri 28/06 16:40 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF 2 Finished Hanvikens SK 4      
28063613 Fri 28/06 16:40 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Falu BS FK BS Vit      
28062514 Fri 28/06 17:20 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Finished Falu BS FK BS Blå      
29064100 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
29063701 Sat 29/06 08:40 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Säters IF FK Finished Djurmo Sifferbo IF      
29064501 Sat 29/06 08:40 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Blå Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
29063601 Sat 29/06 08:40 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Finished Falu BS FK BS Vit      
29062701 Sat 29/06 08:40 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK Finished Västerhaninge IF 2      
29062601 Sat 29/06 08:40 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 4 Finished Insjöns BK IF      
29064508 Sat 29/06 13:20 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Djurmo Sifferbo IF Finished Vikarby IK      
29063608 Sat 29/06 15:20 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 2 Finished Falu BS FK BS Blå      
29062609 Sat 29/06 15:20 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Korsnäs IF Svart Finished Djurmo Sifferbo IF      
29062712 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Vikarby IK Finished Säters IF FK      
29063609 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Ingarö IF      
29062610 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK Finished Insjöns BK IF      
29062713 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK BS Vit Finished Västerhaninge IF 2      
29062714 Sat 29/06 17:20 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Korsnäs IF Svart Finished Falu BS FK BS Blå      
29063714 Sat 29/06 17:20 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Hanvikens SK 4 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Blå      
30062700 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
30062601 Sun 30/06 08:40 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK 4 Finished IF Tunabro      
30063602 Sun 30/06 09:20 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten Säters IF FK Finished Falu BS FK BS Vit      
30062502 Sun 30/06 09:20 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK BS Blå Finished Insjöns BK IF      
30063702 Sun 30/06 09:20 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF 2 Finished IK Brage 2      
30062702 Sun 30/06 09:20 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor Djurmo Sifferbo IF Finished Ingarö IF      
30064504 Sun 30/06 10:40 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Finished Vikarby IK      
30062509 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Korsnäs IF Svart Finished Kvarnsvedens IK Blå