You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Flickor 11 (födda 2008) BORLÄNGE

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27063702 Thu 27/06 09:20 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
27063703 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
27062604 Thu 27/06 10:40 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 1 Finished Tynset IF      
27063604 Thu 27/06 10:40 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Sandvikens IF 1 Finished Värmdö IF      
27062506 Thu 27/06 12:00 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor SK Iron Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
27063714 Thu 27/06 17:20 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
27064514 Thu 27/06 17:20 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27063715 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Sandvikens IF 1      
27063615 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Blå Finished Värmdö IF      
27062615 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Finished SK Iron      
28062601 Fri 28/06 08:40 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 1 Finished Sandvikens IF 1      
28062701 Fri 28/06 08:40 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28063702 Fri 28/06 09:20 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Finished Tynset IF      
28064502 Fri 28/06 09:20 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF Finished SK Iron      
28063602 Fri 28/06 09:20 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Blå Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
28063610 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 1 Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
28062612 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor SK Iron Finished Tynset IF      
28063612 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Sandvikens IF 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28063712 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 3 Finished IF Tunabro      
28063713 Fri 28/06 16:40 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Värmdö IF      
29062600 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
29063600 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 23. 7-7 Liten Sandvikens IF 1 Finished IF Tunabro      
29062700 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor SK Iron Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
29062500 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Värmdö IF      
29064500 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 3 Finished Alsike IF 1      
29063709 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Blå Finished Sandvikens IF 1      
29064509 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
29064110 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29064112 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF Finished IF Tunabro      
29064113 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 3 Finished SK Iron      
30063707 Sun 30/06 12:40 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Finished Alsike IF 1      
30062607 Sun 30/06 12:40 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Torsångs IF Blå      
30063608 Sun 30/06 13:20 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished SK Iron      
30064508 Sun 30/06 13:20 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF Finished Värmdö IF      
30062608 Sun 30/06 13:20 Sun 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor Sandvikens IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 3