You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Flickor 11 (födda 2008) BORLÄNGE

Group B




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27064503 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten IFK Timrå 2 Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
27063603 Thu 27/06 10:00 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Järla IF FK Finished Alsike IF 2      
27062606 Thu 27/06 12:00 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Kvicksunds SK Finished IFK Timrå 1      
27063606 Thu 27/06 12:00 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
27063607 Thu 27/06 12:40 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Sandvikens IF 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
27064511 Thu 27/06 15:20 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 2 Finished Sandvikens IF 2      
27063712 Thu 27/06 16:00 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten IFK Timrå 2 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
27064515 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten IFK Timrå 1 Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
27062715 Thu 27/06 18:00 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27062616 Thu 27/06 18:40 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Kvicksunds SK Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
28063603 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Kvicksunds SK Finished Järla IF FK      
28064503 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Alsike IF 2      
28063703 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten IFK Timrå 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
28062703 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
28064505 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Sandvikens IF 2 Finished IFK Timrå 1      
28063709 Fri 28/06 14:00 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten IFK Timrå 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28064510 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 1 Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
28062711 Fri 28/06 15:20 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished Kvicksunds SK      
28062512 Fri 28/06 16:00 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor IFK Timrå 2 Finished Alsike IF 2      
28062613 Fri 28/06 16:40 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK Finished Sandvikens IF 2      
29063700 Sat 29/06 08:00 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvicksunds SK Finished IFK Timrå 2      
29062501 Sat 29/06 08:40 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 2 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
29062702 Sat 29/06 09:20 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Sandvikens IF 2      
29062502 Sat 29/06 09:20 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 Finished IFK Timrå 1      
29064102 Sat 29/06 09:20 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Torsångs IF Gul Finished Järla IF FK      
29064510 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Sandvikens IF 2 Finished Kvicksunds SK      
29062510 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF Gul Finished Alsike IF 2      
29062710 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished IFK Timrå 1      
29062711 Sat 29/06 15:20 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062511 Sat 29/06 15:20 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK Finished IFK Timrå 2      
30062500 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor IFK Timrå 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30064500 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 1      
30064501 Sun 30/06 08:40 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvicksunds SK Finished Torsångs IF Gul      
30062501 Sun 30/06 08:40 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor IFK Timrå 1 Finished Järla IF FK      
30062701 Sun 30/06 08:40 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor Sandvikens IF 2 Finished Västerhaninge IF