You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Pojkar 9 (födda 2010) BORLÄNGE

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27061000 Thu 27/06 09:00 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 Torsångs IF 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
27061001 Thu 27/06 09:40 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Säters IF FK      
27061002 Thu 27/06 10:20 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 Forssa BK 1 Finished Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll      
27061102 Thu 27/06 10:20 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 Islingby IK 2 Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
27060103 Thu 27/06 11:00 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished IK Brage 2      
27061107 Thu 27/06 13:40 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 Bullermyrens IK 2 Finished Säters IF FK      
27061008 Thu 27/06 14:20 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 IK Brage 2 Finished Forssa BK 1      
27061109 Thu 27/06 15:00 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 Hanvikens SK 2 Finished IK Segro      
27060109 Thu 27/06 15:00 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
27061009 Thu 27/06 15:00 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll Finished Torsångs IF 2      
28061201 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Torsångs IF 2 Finished IK Brage 2      
28061100 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Forssa BK 1 Finished Säters IF FK      
28060100 Fri 28/06 09:00 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 Bullermyrens IK 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
28061202 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Islingby IK 2 Finished IK Segro      
28061101 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28060102 Fri 28/06 10:20 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 Stuvsta IF L1 Finished Säters IF FK      
28061102 Fri 28/06 10:20 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A) Finished Bullermyrens IK 2      
28060103 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Torsångs IF 2      
28061104 Fri 28/06 11:40 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 IK Segro Finished Stuvsta IF L1      
28060104 Fri 28/06 11:40 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll Finished Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A)      
28061003 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 Bullermyrens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF L1      
28061107 Fri 28/06 13:40 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Säters IF FK Finished IK Brage 2      
28061207 Fri 28/06 13:40 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 IK Segro Finished Ingarö IF      
28061108 Fri 28/06 14:20 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061209 Fri 28/06 15:00 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Islingby IK 2 Finished Torsångs IF 2      
28061109 Fri 28/06 15:00 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Forssa BK 1      
28061110 Fri 28/06 15:40 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A) Finished Hanvikens SK 2      
29061200 Sat 29/06 08:20 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 Stuvsta IF L1 Finished Torsångs IF 2      
29061201 Sat 29/06 09:00 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 Islingby IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A)      
29061100 Sat 29/06 09:00 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 Forssa BK 1 Finished Ingarö IF      
29061001 Sat 29/06 09:40 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF L1      
29061002 Sat 29/06 10:20 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Torsångs IF 2      
29061102 Sat 29/06 10:20 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 IK Brage 2 Finished Islingby IK 2      
29060104 Sat 29/06 11:00 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A) Finished Säters IF FK      
29061104 Sat 29/06 11:40 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 IK Segro Finished Stuvsta IF (P10:1)      
29061004 Sat 29/06 12:20 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 Bullermyrens IK 2 Finished Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll      
29060109 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 IK Segro Finished Säters IF FK      
29061008 Sat 29/06 15:00 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A) Finished Ingarö IF      
29061110 Sat 29/06 15:40 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished IK Brage 2      
29060110 Sat 29/06 15:40 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Forssa BK 1      
29061214 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Bullermyrens IK 2      
29061111 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll Finished Islingby IK 2      
30060101 Sun 30/06 09:40 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
30061101 Sun 30/06 09:40 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF (P10:1) Finished Islingby IK 2      
30061102 Sun 30/06 10:20 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 IK Brage 2 Finished Stuvsta IF P2010:3 (A)      
30060102 Sun 30/06 10:20 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 Stuvsta IF L1 Finished Forssa BK 1      
30061002 Sun 30/06 10:20 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 Hanvikens SK 2 Finished Bullermyrens IK 2      
30060103 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll Finished IK Segro      
30061103 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 Säters IF FK Finished Torsångs IF 2      
30061204 Sun 30/06 12:20 Sun 30/06 27. 5-5 Ingarö IF Finished Stuvsta IF L1