You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 9 (födda 2010) BORLÄNGE

Group B




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27061103 Thu 27/06 11:00 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Bullermyrens IK 1      
27061003 Thu 27/06 11:00 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
27060104 Thu 27/06 11:40 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 Torsångs IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B)      
27061104 Thu 27/06 11:40 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 Islingby IK 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
27061004 Thu 27/06 11:40 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 Forssa BK 2 Finished IK Brage 1      
27061110 Thu 27/06 15:40 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 Stora Tuna IK Finished Forssa BK 2      
27061111 Thu 27/06 16:20 Thu 27/06 9. 5-5 IK Brage 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
27061011 Thu 27/06 16:20 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 Västerhaninge IF Finished Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B)      
27060112 Thu 27/06 17:00 Thu 27/06 8. 5-5 Bullermyrens IK 1 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
27061012 Thu 27/06 17:00 Thu 27/06 21. 5-5 Islingby IK 1 Finished Torsångs IF 1      
28061200 Fri 28/06 08:20 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Stuvsta IF L2 Finished IK Brage 1      
28060101 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 Islingby IK 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
28061000 Fri 28/06 09:40 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 Stuvsta IF L2 Finished Bullermyrens IK 1      
28061103 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Torsångs IF 1      
28061001 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 21. 5-5 Stora Tuna IK Finished Stuvsta IF L2      
28061203 Fri 28/06 11:00 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Forssa BK 2 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
28061105 Fri 28/06 12:20 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 IK Brage 1 Finished Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B)      
28061206 Fri 28/06 13:00 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF L2      
28060109 Fri 28/06 15:00 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 Bullermyrens IK 1 Finished Torsångs IF 1      
28061210 Fri 28/06 15:40 Fri 28/06 27. 5-5 Forssa BK 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060111 Fri 28/06 16:20 Fri 28/06 8. 5-5 Islingby IK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B)      
28061112 Fri 28/06 17:00 Fri 28/06 9. 5-5 Stora Tuna IK Finished Västerhaninge IF      
29060100 Sat 29/06 08:20 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 Torsångs IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF L2      
29061101 Sat 29/06 09:40 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
29060105 Sat 29/06 11:40 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 Bullermyrens IK 1 Finished IK Brage 1      
29060106 Sat 29/06 12:20 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B) Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29061105 Sat 29/06 12:20 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 Västerhaninge IF Finished Torsångs IF 1      
29061005 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 Islingby IK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF L2      
29061106 Sat 29/06 13:00 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Forssa BK 2      
29061213 Sat 29/06 15:40 Sat 29/06 27. 5-5 Bullermyrens IK 1 Finished Islingby IK 1      
29060111 Sat 29/06 16:20 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 Västerhaninge IF Finished IK Brage 1      
29061112 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B) Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060112 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 8. 5-5 Hanvikens SK 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
29061011 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 21. 5-5 Forssa BK 2 Finished Bullermyrens IK 1      
30061003 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 Stuvsta IF L2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060104 Sun 30/06 11:40 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 Torsångs IF 1 Finished Hanvikens SK 1      
30061005 Sun 30/06 12:20 Sun 30/06 21. 5-5 Västerhaninge IF Finished Islingby IK 1      
30060105 Sun 30/06 12:20 Sun 30/06 8. 5-5 IK Brage 1 Finished Stora Tuna IK      
30061105 Sun 30/06 12:20 Sun 30/06 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF ...:3 grön (B) Finished Forssa BK 2