You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Flickor 10 (födda 2009) BORLÄNGE

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062607 Thu 27/06 12:40 Thu 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 3 Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
27064507 Thu 27/06 12:40 Thu 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Bullermyrens IK Finished Stuvsta IF 4      
27062707 Thu 27/06 12:40 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 3 Finished Kvicksunds SK      
27062507 Thu 27/06 12:40 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished Värmdö IF 1      
27062712 Thu 27/06 16:00 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 3 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
27063616 Thu 27/06 18:40 Thu 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Gustavsbergs IF FK 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 4      
27062516 Thu 27/06 18:40 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
27062517 Thu 27/06 19:20 Thu 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvicksunds SK Finished Värmdö IF 3      
27063717 Thu 27/06 19:20 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Bullermyrens IK Finished Västerhaninge IF      
28062603 Fri 28/06 10:00 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
28062704 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 3 Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
28062504 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF 4      
28064504 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvicksunds SK Finished Bullermyrens IK      
28062710 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 3 Finished Västerhaninge IF      
28062510 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Bullermyrens IK Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
28062610 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Finished Värmdö IF 1      
28063711 Fri 28/06 15:20 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 4 Finished Värmdö IF 3      
28064513 Fri 28/06 16:40 Fri 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvicksunds SK Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29063707 Sat 29/06 12:40 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
29064507 Sat 29/06 12:40 Sat 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF 3 Finished Bullermyrens IK      
29062507 Sat 29/06 12:40 Sat 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Finished Kvicksunds SK      
29062707 Sat 29/06 12:40 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 1 Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
29063710 Sat 29/06 14:40 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 4 Finished Kvicksunds SK      
29064115 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Gustavsbergs IF FK 1 Finished Kvicksunds SK      
29064116 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Bullermyrens IK Finished Värmdö IF 1      
30063604 Sun 30/06 10:40 Sun 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten Bullermyrens IK Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
30063704 Sun 30/06 10:40 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF Finished Värmdö IF 3      
30062505 Sun 30/06 11:20 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 4 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30062708 Sun 30/06 13:20 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 3 Finished Stuvsta IF 3      
30062508 Sun 30/06 13:20 Sun 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvicksunds SK Finished Värmdö IF 1      
30063708 Sun 30/06 13:20 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
30064509 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 4 Finished Västerhaninge IF