You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2022 here.

Flickor 10 (födda 2009) BORLÄNGE

Group B




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27063608 Thu 27/06 13:20 Thu 27/06 7. Releasy Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 Finished IF Tunabro      
27064508 Thu 27/06 13:20 Thu 27/06 3. GB GLACE Gustafs GoIF Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
27062608 Thu 27/06 13:20 Thu 27/06 12. Tunabyggen Värmdö IF 2 Finished Ingarö IF      
27062508 Thu 27/06 13:20 Thu 27/06 1. Granitor IK Viljan Strängnäs Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 4      
27063716 Thu 27/06 18:40 Thu 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 4 Finished Gustafs GoIF      
27063617 Thu 27/06 19:20 Thu 27/06 7. Releasy Stuvsta IF 2 Finished Värmdö IF 2      
27062617 Thu 27/06 19:20 Thu 27/06 12. Tunabyggen Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs      
27062717 Thu 27/06 19:20 Thu 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Finished Ingarö IF      
28063604 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 7. Releasy IF Tunabro Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 4      
28062604 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 12. Tunabyggen IK Viljan Strängnäs Finished Gustafs GoIF      
28063704 Fri 28/06 10:40 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
28063605 Fri 28/06 11:20 Fri 28/06 7. Releasy Värmdö IF 2 Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 2      
28063710 Fri 28/06 14:40 Fri 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 4 Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 2      
28063611 Fri 28/06 15:20 Fri 28/06 7. Releasy IF Tunabro Finished Värmdö IF 2      
28062611 Fri 28/06 15:20 Fri 28/06 12. Tunabyggen Ingarö IF Finished Gustafs GoIF      
28062511 Fri 28/06 15:20 Fri 28/06 1. Granitor Stuvsta IF 2 Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs      
29064107 Sat 29/06 12:40 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF 2 Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 4      
29062708 Sat 29/06 13:20 Sat 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Gustafs GoIF Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 2      
29062508 Sat 29/06 13:20 Sat 29/06 1. Granitor IK Viljan Strängnäs Finished Ingarö IF      
29064109 Sat 29/06 14:00 Sat 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 2 Finished IF Tunabro      
29063711 Sat 29/06 15:20 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Finished Gustavsbergs IF FK 2      
29063713 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten IK Viljan Strängnäs Finished Värmdö IF 2      
29062513 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 1. Granitor Kvarnsvedens IK 4 Finished Stuvsta IF 2      
29063715 Sat 29/06 18:00 Sat 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Gustafs GoIF Finished IF Tunabro      
30063700 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF 2 Finished Gustafs GoIF      
30063701 Sun 30/06 08:40 Sun 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK 4      
30062707 Sun 30/06 12:40 Sun 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Finished IK Viljan Strängnäs      
30064507 Sun 30/06 12:40 Sun 30/06 3. GB GLACE Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 Finished Stuvsta IF 2