Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2022 her.

Pojkar 12 (födda 2007) BORLÄNGE

Pulje C




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
27062302 tor. 27/06 09:40 tor. 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 1 Ferdig Funbo IF      
27062402 tor. 27/06 09:40 tor. 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 Ferdig Katrineholms SK 1      
27062403 tor. 27/06 10:30 tor. 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 Ferdig Bällsta FF 1      
27064404 tor. 27/06 11:20 tor. 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF 2 Ferdig Islingby IK 2      
27064205 tor. 27/06 12:10 tor. 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 2 Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
27064210 tor. 27/06 16:20 tor. 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Vit Ferdig Stuvsta IF 1      
27060610 tor. 27/06 16:20 tor. 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK 2 Ferdig IK Brage 2      
27062310 tor. 27/06 16:20 tor. 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 2 Ferdig Funbo IF      
27060611 tor. 27/06 17:10 tor. 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 2 Ferdig Järla IF FK 1      
27062311 tor. 27/06 17:10 tor. 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 2 Ferdig Bällsta FF 1      
27064212 tor. 27/06 18:00 tor. 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 Ferdig IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
28064406 fre. 28/06 13:00 fre. 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 Ferdig Tynset IF 2      
28062306 fre. 28/06 13:00 fre. 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 Ferdig Järla IF FK 1      
28062406 fre. 28/06 13:00 fre. 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Katrineholms SK 1 Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28064206 fre. 28/06 13:00 fre. 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK 2 Ferdig Funbo IF      
28060607 fre. 28/06 13:50 fre. 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 2 Ferdig Falu BS FK 2      
28064207 fre. 28/06 13:50 fre. 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Ferdig Stuvsta IF 1      
28064413 fre. 28/06 18:50 fre. 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Funbo IF Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28060614 fre. 28/06 19:40 fre. 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 2 Ferdig IK Brage 2      
28062414 fre. 28/06 19:40 fre. 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Bällsta FF 1 Ferdig IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
28064414 fre. 28/06 19:40 fre. 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 1 Ferdig Falu BS FK 2      
28062314 fre. 28/06 19:40 fre. 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Katrineholms SK 1 Ferdig Järla IF FK 1      
28064214 fre. 28/06 19:40 fre. 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK 2 Ferdig Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
29064401 lør. 29/06 08:50 lør. 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 2 Ferdig Katrineholms SK 1      
29062401 lør. 29/06 08:50 lør. 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Bällsta FF 1 Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29062301 lør. 29/06 08:50 lør. 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 Ferdig Funbo IF      
29060602 lør. 29/06 09:40 lør. 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 2 Ferdig Alsike IF 2      
29064202 lør. 29/06 09:40 lør. 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Järla IF FK 1 Ferdig Tynset IF 2      
29062302 lør. 29/06 09:40 lør. 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK 2 Ferdig IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
29060610 lør. 29/06 16:20 lør. 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK 2 Ferdig Funbo IF      
29062411 lør. 29/06 17:10 lør. 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Bällsta FF 1 Ferdig Katrineholms SK 1      
29064211 lør. 29/06 17:10 lør. 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 2 Ferdig Järla IF FK 1      
29064408 lør. 29/06 17:10 lør. 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Vit Ferdig Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
29060611 lør. 29/06 17:10 lør. 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 Ferdig Stuvsta IF 1      
29062311 lør. 29/06 17:10 lør. 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 2 Ferdig IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
30062302 søn. 30/06 09:40 søn. 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 Ferdig Bällsta FF 1      
30062402 søn. 30/06 09:40 søn. 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 1 Ferdig Falu BS FK 2      
30064203 søn. 30/06 10:30 søn. 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Ferdig Islingby IK 2      
30060603 søn. 30/06 10:30 søn. 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 2 Ferdig Funbo IF      
30064403 søn. 30/06 10:30 søn. 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten Katrineholms SK 1 Ferdig Stuvsta IF 1      
30064407 søn. 30/06 13:50 søn. 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK 2 Ferdig Bällsta FF 1      
30064207 søn. 30/06 13:50 søn. 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten Katrineholms SK 1 Ferdig Funbo IF      
30062407 søn. 30/06 13:50 søn. 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 Ferdig Tynset IF 2      
30062307 søn. 30/06 13:50 søn. 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30064208 søn. 30/06 14:40 søn. 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 1 Ferdig Alsike IF 2      
30060608 søn. 30/06 14:40 søn. 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 Ferdig Falu BS FK 2