Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2021 her.

Flickor 10 (födda 2009) BORLÄNGE

Pulje A




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
27062607 to 27/06 12:40 to 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 3 Ferdig Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
27064507 to 27/06 12:40 to 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Bullermyrens IK Ferdig Stuvsta IF 4      
27062707 to 27/06 12:40 to 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 3 Ferdig Kvicksunds SK      
27062507 to 27/06 12:40 to 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Ferdig Värmdö IF 1      
27062712 to 27/06 16:00 to 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 3 Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
27063616 to 27/06 18:40 to 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Gustavsbergs IF FK 1 Ferdig Stuvsta IF 4      
27062516 to 27/06 18:40 to 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 1 Ferdig Stuvsta IF 3      
27062517 to 27/06 19:20 to 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvicksunds SK Ferdig Värmdö IF 3      
27063717 to 27/06 19:20 to 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Bullermyrens IK Ferdig Västerhaninge IF      
28062603 fr 28/06 10:00 fr 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
28062704 fr 28/06 10:40 fr 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 3 Ferdig Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
28062504 fr 28/06 10:40 fr 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 1 Ferdig Stuvsta IF 4      
28064504 fr 28/06 10:40 fr 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvicksunds SK Ferdig Bullermyrens IK      
28062710 fr 28/06 14:40 fr 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 3 Ferdig Västerhaninge IF      
28062510 fr 28/06 14:40 fr 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Bullermyrens IK Ferdig Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
28062610 fr 28/06 14:40 fr 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Ferdig Värmdö IF 1      
28063711 fr 28/06 15:20 fr 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 4 Ferdig Värmdö IF 3      
28064513 fr 28/06 16:40 fr 28/06 7. 7-7 Liten Kvicksunds SK Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29063707 lø 29/06 12:40 lø 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Ferdig Stuvsta IF 3      
29064507 lø 29/06 12:40 lø 29/06 7. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF 3 Ferdig Bullermyrens IK      
29062507 lø 29/06 12:40 lø 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Västerhaninge IF Ferdig Kvicksunds SK      
29062707 lø 29/06 12:40 lø 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 1 Ferdig Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
29063710 lø 29/06 14:40 lø 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 4 Ferdig Kvicksunds SK      
29064115 lø 29/06 18:00 lø 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Gustavsbergs IF FK 1 Ferdig Kvicksunds SK      
29064116 lø 29/06 18:40 lø 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Bullermyrens IK Ferdig Värmdö IF 1      
30063604 sø 30/06 10:40 sø 30/06 23. 7-7 Liten Bullermyrens IK Ferdig Stuvsta IF 3      
30063704 sø 30/06 10:40 sø 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Västerhaninge IF Ferdig Värmdö IF 3      
30062505 sø 30/06 11:20 sø 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 4 Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30062708 sø 30/06 13:20 sø 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 3 Ferdig Stuvsta IF 3      
30062508 sø 30/06 13:20 sø 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvicksunds SK Ferdig Värmdö IF 1      
30063708 sø 30/06 13:20 sø 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 3 Ferdig Gustavsbergs IF FK 1      
30064509 sø 30/06 14:00 sø 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 4 Ferdig Västerhaninge IF