Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2022 her.

Flickor 10 (födda 2009) BORLÄNGE

Pulje B




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
27063608 to 27/06 13:20 to 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 Ferdig IF Tunabro      
27064508 to 27/06 13:20 to 27/06 7. 7-7 Liten Gustafs GoIF Ferdig Stuvsta IF 2      
27062608 to 27/06 13:20 to 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 2 Ferdig Ingarö IF      
27062508 to 27/06 13:20 to 27/06 1. 7-7 Stor IK Viljan Strängnäs Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK 4      
27063716 to 27/06 18:40 to 27/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 4 Ferdig Gustafs GoIF      
27063617 to 27/06 19:20 to 27/06 23. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 2 Ferdig Värmdö IF 2      
27062617 to 27/06 19:20 to 27/06 3. 7-7 Stor Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 Ferdig IK Viljan Strängnäs      
27062717 to 27/06 19:20 to 27/06 2. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Ferdig Ingarö IF      
28063604 fr 28/06 10:40 fr 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK 4      
28062604 fr 28/06 10:40 fr 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor IK Viljan Strängnäs Ferdig Gustafs GoIF      
28063704 fr 28/06 10:40 fr 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Ferdig Stuvsta IF 2      
28063605 fr 28/06 11:20 fr 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF 2 Ferdig Gustavsbergs IF FK 2      
28063710 fr 28/06 14:40 fr 28/06 31. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 4 Ferdig Gustavsbergs IF FK 2      
28063611 fr 28/06 15:20 fr 28/06 23. 7-7 Liten IF Tunabro Ferdig Värmdö IF 2      
28062611 fr 28/06 15:20 fr 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Ferdig Gustafs GoIF      
28062511 fr 28/06 15:20 fr 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 Ferdig IK Viljan Strängnäs      
29064107 lø 29/06 12:40 lø 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF 2 Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK 4      
29062708 lø 29/06 13:20 lø 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor Gustafs GoIF Ferdig Gustavsbergs IF FK 2      
29062508 lø 29/06 13:20 lø 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor IK Viljan Strängnäs Ferdig Ingarö IF      
29064109 lø 29/06 14:00 lø 29/06 32. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 2 Ferdig IF Tunabro      
29063711 lø 29/06 15:20 lø 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Ferdig Gustavsbergs IF FK 2      
29063713 lø 29/06 16:40 lø 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten IK Viljan Strängnäs Ferdig Värmdö IF 2      
29062513 lø 29/06 16:40 lø 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 4 Ferdig Stuvsta IF 2      
29063715 lø 29/06 18:00 lø 29/06 31. 7-7 Liten Gustafs GoIF Ferdig IF Tunabro      
30063700 sø 30/06 08:00 sø 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Värmdö IF 2 Ferdig Gustafs GoIF      
30063701 sø 30/06 08:40 sø 30/06 31. 7-7 Liten Ingarö IF Ferdig Kvarnsvedens IK 4      
30062707 sø 30/06 12:40 sø 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro Ferdig IK Viljan Strängnäs      
30064507 sø 30/06 12:40 sø 30/06 7. 7-7 Liten Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 Ferdig Stuvsta IF 2