Pojkar 8 (födda 2011) BORLÄNGE

Grupp A



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
27060100 to 27/06 09:00 to 27/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 1 Färdig Islingby IK      
27061100 to 27/06 09:00 to 27/06 9. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IF Tunabro Färdig Forssa BK 2      
27060101 to 27/06 09:40 to 27/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Färdig IK Brage 2      
27061101 to 27/06 09:40 to 27/06 9. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 1 Färdig Gustafs GoIF      
27061105 to 27/06 12:20 to 27/06 9. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Färdig IK Brage 1      
27061006 to 27/06 13:00 to 27/06 21. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IF Tunabro Färdig Kvarnsvedens IK      
27061106 to 27/06 13:00 to 27/06 9. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Gustafs GoIF Färdig Stora Tuna IK      
27061007 to 27/06 13:40 to 27/06 21. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 1 Färdig IK Brage 2      
28060105 fr 28/06 12:20 fr 28/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Islingby IK Färdig Forssa BK 1      
28060106 fr 28/06 13:00 fr 28/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Färdig Gustafs GoIF      
28060107 fr 28/06 13:40 fr 28/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Färdig IK Brage 1      
28060108 fr 28/06 14:20 fr 28/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 2 Färdig Stora Tuna IK      
28060110 fr 28/06 15:40 fr 28/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Gustafs GoIF Färdig Islingby IK      
28060112 fr 28/06 17:00 fr 28/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Stora Tuna IK Färdig IF Tunabro      
28060113 fr 28/06 17:40 fr 28/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Färdig Forssa BK 1      
28061213 fr 28/06 17:40 fr 28/06 27. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 2 Färdig Gustafs GoIF      
29060107 lö 29/06 13:00 lö 29/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Islingby IK Färdig IK Brage 2      
29060108 lö 29/06 13:40 lö 29/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 1 Färdig Stora Tuna IK      
29061006 lö 29/06 13:40 lö 29/06 21. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Färdig Forssa BK 2      
29061007 lö 29/06 14:20 lö 29/06 21. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IF Tunabro Färdig Forssa BK 1      
29060113 lö 29/06 17:40 lö 29/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 2 Färdig Forssa BK 2      
29061012 lö 29/06 17:40 lö 29/06 21. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Stora Tuna IK Färdig Islingby IK      
29061113 lö 29/06 17:40 lö 29/06 9. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 1 Färdig IK Brage 1      
29061114 lö 29/06 18:20 lö 29/06 9. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Gustafs GoIF Färdig IF Tunabro      
30060100 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Islingby IK Färdig Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061000 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 21. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IF Tunabro Färdig IK Brage 2      
30061100 sö 30/06 09:00 sö 30/06 9. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Färdig Stora Tuna IK      
30061001 sö 30/06 09:40 sö 30/06 21. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Gustafs GoIF Färdig IK Brage 1      
30061203 sö 30/06 11:40 sö 30/06 27. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 1 Färdig Stora Tuna IK      
30060106 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 8. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Forssa BK 2 Färdig Islingby IK      
30061006 sö 30/06 13:00 sö 30/06 21. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A IK Brage 1 Färdig IF Tunabro      
30061007 sö 30/06 13:40 sö 30/06 21. P8 (f 2011) Borlänge Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Färdig Gustafs GoIF