Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2019. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2020 här.

Pojkar 12 (födda 2007) BORLÄNGE

Grupp C




  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
27062302 to 27/06 09:40 to 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 1 Färdig Funbo IF      
27062402 to 27/06 09:40 to 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 Färdig Katrineholms SK 1      
27062403 to 27/06 10:30 to 27/06 29. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 Färdig Bällsta FF 1      
27064404 to 27/06 11:20 to 27/06 25. 7-7 Liten Tynset IF 2 Färdig Islingby IK 2      
27064205 to 27/06 12:10 to 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 2 Färdig Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
27064210 to 27/06 16:20 to 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Vit Färdig Stuvsta IF 1      
27060610 to 27/06 16:20 to 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK 2 Färdig IK Brage 2      
27062310 to 27/06 16:20 to 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 2 Färdig Funbo IF      
27060611 to 27/06 17:10 to 27/06 12. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 2 Färdig Järla IF FK 1      
27062311 to 27/06 17:10 to 27/06 10. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 2 Färdig Bällsta FF 1      
27064212 to 27/06 18:00 to 27/06 11. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 Färdig IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
28064406 fr 28/06 13:00 fr 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 Färdig Tynset IF 2      
28062306 fr 28/06 13:00 fr 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 Färdig Järla IF FK 1      
28062406 fr 28/06 13:00 fr 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Katrineholms SK 1 Färdig Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28064206 fr 28/06 13:00 fr 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK 2 Färdig Funbo IF      
28060607 fr 28/06 13:50 fr 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 2 Färdig Falu BS FK 2      
28064207 fr 28/06 13:50 fr 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Färdig Stuvsta IF 1      
28064413 fr 28/06 18:50 fr 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Funbo IF Färdig Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28060614 fr 28/06 19:40 fr 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor Alsike IF 2 Färdig IK Brage 2      
28062414 fr 28/06 19:40 fr 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor Bällsta FF 1 Färdig IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
28064414 fr 28/06 19:40 fr 28/06 25. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 1 Färdig Falu BS FK 2      
28062314 fr 28/06 19:40 fr 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Katrineholms SK 1 Färdig Järla IF FK 1      
28064214 fr 28/06 19:40 fr 28/06 11. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK 2 Färdig Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
29064401 lö 29/06 08:50 lö 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten IK Brage 2 Färdig Katrineholms SK 1      
29062401 lö 29/06 08:50 lö 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Bällsta FF 1 Färdig Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29062301 lö 29/06 08:50 lö 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 Färdig Funbo IF      
29060602 lö 29/06 09:40 lö 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 2 Färdig Alsike IF 2      
29064202 lö 29/06 09:40 lö 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Järla IF FK 1 Färdig Tynset IF 2      
29062302 lö 29/06 09:40 lö 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK 2 Färdig IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
29060610 lö 29/06 16:20 lö 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor Falu BS FK 2 Färdig Funbo IF      
29062411 lö 29/06 17:10 lö 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor Bällsta FF 1 Färdig Katrineholms SK 1      
29064211 lö 29/06 17:10 lö 29/06 11. 7-7 Liten Alsike IF 2 Färdig Järla IF FK 1      
29064408 lö 29/06 17:10 lö 29/06 25. 7-7 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Vit Färdig Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
29060611 lö 29/06 17:10 lö 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 Färdig Stuvsta IF 1      
29062311 lö 29/06 17:10 lö 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 2 Färdig IK Viljan Strängnäs 2      
30062302 sö 30/06 09:40 sö 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 Färdig Bällsta FF 1      
30062402 sö 30/06 09:40 sö 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 1 Färdig Falu BS FK 2      
30064203 sö 30/06 10:30 sö 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Färdig Islingby IK 2      
30060603 sö 30/06 10:30 sö 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor Tynset IF 2 Färdig Funbo IF      
30064403 sö 30/06 10:30 sö 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten Katrineholms SK 1 Färdig Stuvsta IF 1      
30064407 sö 30/06 13:50 sö 30/06 25. 7-7 Liten Islingby IK 2 Färdig Bällsta FF 1      
30064207 sö 30/06 13:50 sö 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten Katrineholms SK 1 Färdig Funbo IF      
30062407 sö 30/06 13:50 sö 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 Färdig Tynset IF 2      
30062307 sö 30/06 13:50 sö 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor IK Viljan Strängnäs 2 Färdig Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30064208 sö 30/06 14:40 sö 30/06 11. 7-7 Liten Stuvsta IF 1 Färdig Alsike IF 2      
30060608 sö 30/06 14:40 sö 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 Färdig Falu BS FK 2