You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2022 here.

Haninge HK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
17062800 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Finished Haninge HK 1      
17063502 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A SPORDIKLUBI TAPA Finished Haninge HK 1      
17061603 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 16 B03 Grp A BK-46 16 - 15 Haninge HK      
17064004 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Skuru IK Finished Haninge HK Grön      
17064704 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17063403 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
17063405 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished HK Cliff 2      
17062705 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Grön Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17062806 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
17060807 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 B05 Grp D AIK 10 - 5 Haninge HK Vit      
17063908 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
17064209 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Blå Finished Värmdö IF      
17061509 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 15 B03 Grp A HC Tallinn 13 - 18 Haninge HK      
17062809 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Dobele Finished Haninge HK Grön      
17062609 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A Skånela IF Finished Haninge HK 2      
17060411 Sat 17/06 16:20 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 B05 Grp D Haninge HK Vit 9 - 11 Dicken Röd      
17061512 Sat 17/06 17:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 15 B03 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 15 - 18 Haninge HK      
17064712 Sat 17/06 17:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A Haninge HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
18063700 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A Handens SK Finished Haninge HK 1      
18060301 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 B05 Grp D Haninge HK Vit 6 - 11 Hammarby Handboll      
18064702 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished Haninge HK 2      
18062602 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A Sollentuna HK 1 Finished Haninge HK 1      
18061703 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 17 B03 Grp A Haninge HK 13 - 22 IF Swithiod HK      
18062804 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Haninge HK 1      
18063304 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 G07 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished Haninge HK 2      
18060204 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 B05 Kvalgrupp G Haninge HK Vit 13 - 10 Skuru IK 1      
18061206 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 B05 Kvalgrupp G ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 11 - 15 Haninge HK Vit      
18061606 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 16 B03 Grp A Haninge HK 20 - 8 Handens SK      
18064006 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Grön Finished HC Tallinn 1      
18062507 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
18063506 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A Haninge HK 2 Finished Sannadals SK      
18064708 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
18062708 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Grön Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
18062809 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
18064710 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 1 Finished Haninge HK Vit      
19063401 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A Haninge HK 2 Finished AIK      
19062401 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 24 B03 Grp A Haninge HK 19 - 13 Spånga HK      
19063301 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 55 G07 Grp A Gustavsberg... Handboll 1 Finished Haninge HK 1      
19063803 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 59 G07 Grp A Haninge HK 2 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
19062504 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
19063404 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 Finished Haninge HK 1      
19063302 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Grön Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
19062506 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
19060906 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 B05 Kvalgrupp G Haninge HK Vit 10 - 7 Huddinge HK      
19062906 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Konstgräs 30 B03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Uppsala HK 17 - 13 Haninge HK      
19063806 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished Haninge HK Grön      
19063507 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Skogås HK Finished Haninge HK Vit      
19060409 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 B05 Final Boys05 D Final Boys05 D Haninge HK Vit 17 - 9 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
19062710 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A HC Tallinn 2 Finished Haninge HK Vit