You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2022 here.

Boys 07

Alla lagen i B07




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
17064000 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 Sannadals SK Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
17062600 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK 3 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17062500 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 IFK Tumba HK Finished GT Söder      
17063800 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 59 IK Bolton 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
17064100 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished HK Cliff 1      
17064700 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 HC Tallinn 1 Finished Vallentuna HK 2      
17064200 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 Skånela IF Lag 2 Finished SK Viimsi HC      
17063900 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 AIK 1 Finished Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-2      
17064002 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 Skånela IF Lag 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
17064702 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 GT Söder Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17062802 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 HK Cliff 1 Finished HC Tallinn 1      
17062601 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 Vallentuna HK 2 Finished Skuru IK 3      
17063302 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 SK Viimsi HC Finished AIK 1      
17063401 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 IFK Tumba HK Finished IK Bolton 1      
17064203 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
17064103 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 Sannadals SK Finished Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-2      
17062603 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 HK Cliff 1 Finished Skuru IK 1      
17064107 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 Tērvete Finished Vallentuna HK 1      
17063308 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp Finished AIK 2      
17062707 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-1 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17062808 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Skuru IK 2      
17063707 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 58 Põlva SK Finished Westermalms IF      
17063407 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 IK Bolton 2 Finished HC Tallinn 2      
17064707 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 HK Cliff 2 Finished Värmdö IF      
17063910 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 HC Tallinn 2 Finished Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-1      
17063310 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 Huddinge HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 2      
17063709 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 58 Põlva SK Finished AIK 2      
17062709 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 Värmdö IF Finished Skuru IK 2      
17064010 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished HK Cliff 2      
17064210 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 Tērvete Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
17063810 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 59 Vallentuna HK 1 Finished Skånela IF Lag 1      
17062712 Sat 17/06 17:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 HC Tallinn 2 Finished Värmdö IF      
18064000 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 Huddinge HK 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
18064700 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 IFK Tumba HK Finished Sannadals SK      
18064200 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 Vallentuna HK 2 Finished GT Söder      
18062500 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 AIK 1 Finished Skuru IK 1      
18062600 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK 3 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
18062700 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
18063900 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 60 SK Viimsi HC Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
18064100 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 62 HC Tallinn 1 Finished Skånela IF Lag 2      
18063801 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp Finished Põlva SK      
18063401 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 AIK 2 Finished IK Bolton 2      
18063501 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 57 Skånela IF Lag 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
18063301 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 HK Cliff 2 Finished Skuru IK 2      
18062701 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 Värmdö IF Finished Vallentuna HK 1      
18064701 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 HC Tallinn 2 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
18063701 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 Westermalms IF Finished Tērvete      
18064202 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 GT Söder Finished Skuru IK 3      
18063402 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 Skuru IK 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
18062802 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-2 Finished Skånela IF Lag 2      
18062702 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 SK Viimsi HC Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
18062502 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 Sannadals SK Finished HC Tallinn 1      
18063802 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 Vallentuna HK 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
18063302 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 IK Bolton 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
18064703 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 AIK 1 Finished HK Cliff 1      
18064203 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 HK Cliff 2 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
18062803 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 Westermalms IF Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
18064003 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 Vallentuna HK 1 Finished IK Bolton 2      
18062703 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Värmdö IF      
18063303 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 Põlva SK Finished Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-1      
18062503 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 Skånela IF Lag 1 Finished Tērvete      
18063704 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 IFK Tumba HK Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
18063504 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 57 Sannadals SK Finished IK Bolton 1      
18064004 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 Skuru IK 3 Finished Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-2      
18064204 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 Skuru IK 2 Finished AIK 2      
18063404 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 HC Tallinn 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
18063904 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 60 Skuru IK 1 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
18063305 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 Finished AIK 1      
18063505 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 57 Põlva SK Finished IK Bolton 2      
18063905 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 60 Tērvete Finished Värmdö IF      
18064005 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 HK Cliff 1 Finished SK Viimsi HC      
18063805 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 Westermalms IF Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
18062605 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp Finished Skånela IF Lag 1      
18063405 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 HK Cliff 2 Finished Vallentuna HK 1      
18064206 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-1 Finished Skuru IK 2      
18063906 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 60 GT Söder Finished Skuru IK 1      
18063806 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 Huddinge HK 1 Finished Vallentuna HK 2      
18063406 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 AIK 2 Finished HC Tallinn 2      
18063706 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 Skånela IF Lag 2 Finished Sannadals SK      
19064200 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 63 SK Viimsi HC Finished HC Tallinn 1      
19064700 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 50 Vallentuna HK 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
19064100 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 62 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 Finished Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-2      
19062600 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK 1 Finished IK Bolton 1      
19062500 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 Huddinge HK 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
19064000 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 61 HK Cliff 1 Finished Skånela IF Lag 2      
19063901 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 60 Skuru IK 3 Finished AIK 1      
19063801 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 59 Westermalms IF Finished Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-1      
19064001 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 61 Vallentuna HK 1 Finished HC Tallinn 2      
19063701 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 58 Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Põlva SK      
19063501 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 IK Bolton 2 Finished HK Cliff 2      
19064101 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 62 Sannadals SK Finished GT Söder      
19063902 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 60 HK Cliff 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
19062802 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp Finished Huddinge HK 2      
19063802 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 59 HC Tallinn 1 Finished Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-2      
19062502 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 Tērvete Finished Skuru IK 2      
19064702 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 50 Skånela IF Lag 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
19064102 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 62 Skuru IK 1 Finished SK Viimsi HC      
19064002 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 61 Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished Vallentuna HK 2      
19064202 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 63 IK Bolton 1 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
19063703 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 58 GT Söder Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
19063403 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 IK Bolton 2 Finished Skånela IF Lag 1      
19063503 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 Hammarby Ha... Hammarby-1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
19064703 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 50 Vallentuna HK 1 Finished Westermalms IF      
19062604 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 Tērvete Finished Huddinge HK 2      
19063804 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 59 HK Cliff 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
19064204 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 63 AIK 1 Finished Sannadals SK      
19062804 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 Skuru IK 2 Finished HC Tallinn 2      
19062704 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 IFK Tumba HK Finished Skuru IK 3      
19064006 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 61 Skånela IF Lag 1 Finished AIK 2