Innefotboll HT16
Herrar Division II b
Lag | # | V | O | F | +/- | P | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kung Kenny | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 - 9 | (20) | 12 | ||
2. | Fc Kamarbandi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 - 15 | (4) | 8 | ||
3. | LundaEkonomerna IF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 - 17 | (11) | 7 | ||
4. | Golden Lovemachine | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 - 12 | (4) | 6 | ||
5. | FC Yuringa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 - 16 | (0) | 5 | ||
6. | Tankstreck AB | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 - 25 | (-9) | 4 | ||
7. | Ortens Favorit | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 - 30 | (-30) | 0 | ||
V = Vunna,
O = Oavgjorda, F = Förlorade,
# = Spelade matcher, +/- = Mål, P = Poäng |
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29090400 | tors 29/09 20:00 tors 29/09 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Ortens Favorit | 0 - 5 | Golden Lovemachine | ||
29090401 | tors 29/09 20:40 tors 29/09 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Tankstreck AB | 2 - 10 | LundaEkonomerna IF | ||
29090402 | tors 29/09 21:20 tors 29/09 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Fc Kamarbandi | 2 - 2 | FC Yuringa | ||
06100400 | tors 06/10 20:00 tors 06/10 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Golden Lovemachine | 3 - 3 | Fc Kamarbandi | ||
06100401 | tors 06/10 20:40 tors 06/10 | Victoriastadion H 1 | FC Yuringa | 5 - 0 | Ortens Favorit | ||
06100402 | tors 06/10 21:20 tors 06/10 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Tankstreck AB | 3 - 5 | Kung Kenny | ||
13100400 | tors 13/10 20:40 tors 13/10 | Victoriastadion H 1 | LundaEkonomerna IF | 2 - 5 | Fc Kamarbandi | ||
13100401 | tors 13/10 21:20 tors 13/10 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Kung Kenny | 5 - 0 W | Ortens Favorit | ||
18100403 | tis 18/10 22:00 tis 18/10 | Victoriastadion H 1 | FC Yuringa | 6 - 2 | Tankstreck AB | ||
20100400 | tors 20/10 20:00 tors 20/10 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Fc Kamarbandi | 1 - 6 | Kung Kenny | ||
20100401 | tors 20/10 20:40 tors 20/10 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Golden Lovemachine | 1 - 2 | Tankstreck AB | ||
20100402 | tors 20/10 21:20 tors 20/10 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Ortens Favorit | 0 - 5 W | LundaEkonomerna IF | ||
03110400 | tors 03/11 20:00 tors 03/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | FC Yuringa | 1 - 6 | Kung Kenny | ||
03110401 | tors 03/11 20:40 tors 03/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | LundaEkonomerna IF | 4 - 4 | Golden Lovemachine | ||
03110402 | tors 03/11 21:20 tors 03/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Ortens Favorit | 0 - 5 W | Tankstreck AB | ||
10110400 | tors 10/11 20:00 tors 10/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Tankstreck AB | 2 - 3 | Fc Kamarbandi | ||
10110401 | tors 10/11 20:40 tors 10/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Kung Kenny | 3 - 1 | Golden Lovemachine | ||
10110402 | tors 10/11 21:20 tors 10/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | LundaEkonomerna IF | 4 - 2 | FC Yuringa | ||
17110400 | tors 17/11 20:00 tors 17/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Kung Kenny | 4 - 3 | LundaEkonomerna IF | ||
17110401 | tors 17/11 20:40 tors 17/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Golden Lovemachine | 2 - 0 | FC Yuringa | ||
17110402 | tors 17/11 21:20 tors 17/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Fc Kamarbandi | 5 - 0 W | Ortens Favorit |