Innefotboll HT16
Herrar Cup
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21110400 | mån 21/11 20:00 mån 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/64 Final | PostNord | 5 - 0 W | Saltapågar | ||
21110401 | mån 21/11 20:40 mån 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/64 Final | BK Babayoko | 6 - 1 | Nederlaget | ||
21110402 | mån 21/11 21:20 mån 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/64 Final | Ortens Favorit | 0 - 5 W | Jaget före laget | ||
21110900 | mån 21/11 20:00 mån 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/64 Final | TimeToShine | 5 - 0 W | Gillet BC | ||
21110901 | mån 21/11 20:40 mån 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/64 Final | Övrigt Lag FF | 2 - 3 | LASK | ||
21110902 | mån 21/11 21:20 mån 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/64 Final | Folkhemmet IF | 5 - 1 | FC Helsingkrona | ||
22110400 | tis 22/11 20:00 tis 22/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/64 Final | furulunds kidsen | 5 - 0 W | SLEGAP UTD | ||
22110401 | tis 22/11 20:40 tis 22/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/64 Final | International FC | 5 - 0 W | Trust me | ||
22110402 | tis 22/11 21:20 tis 22/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/64 Final | The Upsetters | 2 - 1 | Björnligan | ||
22111300 | tis 22/11 20:00 tis 22/11 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/64 Final | Troende Gemenskap | 9 - 3 | Främlingsregionen | ||
22111301 | tis 22/11 20:40 tis 22/11 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/64 Final | Rayo Lund | 2 - 4 | Övrigt Lag FF 2 | ||
22111302 | tis 22/11 21:20 tis 22/11 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/64 Final | Skånepågarna | 4 - 3 P | Gli Azzurrini | ||
23110401 | ons 23/11 20:40 ons 23/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/64 Final | *namn saknas* | 3 - 0 | Sync | ||
23110402 | ons 23/11 21:20 ons 23/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | RWI | 5 - 0 W | PostNord | ||
23110901 | ons 23/11 20:40 ons 23/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | IFK BNP | 4 - 3 | JF Jailbreakers | ||
23110902 | ons 23/11 21:20 ons 23/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Deloitte United | 7 - 0 | Hallands Nation | ||
24110400 | tors 24/11 20:00 tors 24/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | LundaEkonomerna IF | 0 - 4 | Krokens Killar | ||
24110401 | tors 24/11 20:40 tors 24/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Patella Crushers | 6 - 3 | BK Babayoko | ||
24110402 | tors 24/11 21:20 tors 24/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Catenaccio | 0 - 5 W | Östgöta Nation | ||
24110900 | tors 24/11 20:00 tors 24/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Real BNP | 5 - 0 W | Jaget före laget | ||
24110901 | tors 24/11 20:40 tors 24/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Tjuren från Höör | 11 - 0 | Herbalizers | ||
24110902 | tors 24/11 21:20 tors 24/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | IFK Dekadens | 8 - 2 | TimeToShine | ||
24111300 | tors 24/11 20:00 tors 24/11 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/32 Final | Stefans Rör | 4 - 1 | Västgöta Nation | ||
24111301 | tors 24/11 20:40 tors 24/11 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/32 Final | Kaptenens Pågar | 7 - 3 | LASK | ||
24111302 | tors 24/11 21:20 tors 24/11 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/32 Final | Fc Kamarbandi | 4 - 3 | FC Mustasch | ||
27110400 | sön 27/11 17:20 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Nils Jönsson | 5 - 0 W | Folkhemmet IF | ||
27110402 | sön 27/11 18:40 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | ESN LUND | 0 - 5 W | Lokomot. Bollhuset | ||
27110403 | sön 27/11 19:20 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | PressBEERån FC | 7 - 2 | furulunds kidsen | ||
27110404 | sön 27/11 20:00 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | AC Depression | 6 - 5 | LUNDS NATION | ||
27110405 | sön 27/11 20:40 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | U45 | 16 - 0 | International FC | ||
27110406 | sön 27/11 21:20 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Team Gåsaflabb | 0 - 5 W | Bowlarna | ||
27110901 | sön 27/11 18:40 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Göteborgs Nation | 5 - 0 W | Sparbanken Skåne | ||
27110902 | sön 27/11 19:20 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | FC Yuringa | 8 - 1 | FFÖ FF | ||
27110903 | sön 27/11 20:00 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | GylfGunnar | 2 - 3 | The Upsetters | ||
27110904 | sön 27/11 20:40 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | BAM | 1 - 0 | Little sombrero | ||
27110905 | sön 27/11 21:20 sön 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Tankstreck AB | 4 - 2 | Troende Gemenskap | ||
28110400 | mån 28/11 20:00 mån 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Rh16 BK Brunk | 1 - 6 | Simply Pa | ||
28110401 | mån 28/11 20:40 mån 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Global | 4 - 2 | Övrigt Lag FF 2 | ||
28110402 | mån 28/11 21:20 mån 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Karlstorp | 1 - 4 | Medaljmännen | ||
28110900 | mån 28/11 20:00 mån 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Golden Lovemachine | 5 - 0 W | SK ÅL | ||
28110901 | mån 28/11 20:40 mån 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Shotluckan | 5 - 3 | kristianstadnation | ||
28110902 | mån 28/11 21:20 mån 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Kung Kenny | 10 - 1 | Skånepågarna | ||
29110400 | tis 29/11 20:00 tis 29/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Ölme | 5 - 0 | FC Metropol | ||
29110401 | tis 29/11 20:40 tis 29/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Markentreprenad AB | 4 - 2 | *namn saknas* | ||
29110402 | tis 29/11 21:20 tis 29/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Malmö Nation | 5 - 0 W | ARMball FC | ||
29111300 | tis 29/11 20:00 tis 29/11 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/16 Final | RWI | 7 - 1 | IFK BNP | ||
29111301 | tis 29/11 20:40 tis 29/11 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/16 Final | Deloitte United | 5 - 0 W | Krokens Killar | ||
29111302 | tis 29/11 21:20 tis 29/11 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/16 Final | Patella Crushers | 1 - 2 | Östgöta Nation | ||
30110401 | ons 30/11 20:40 ons 30/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | Real BNP | 4 - 3 | Tjuren från Höör | ||
30110402 | ons 30/11 21:20 ons 30/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | IFK Dekadens | 3 - 2 | Stefans Rör | ||
30110901 | ons 30/11 20:40 ons 30/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Kaptenens Pågar | 7 - 6 | Fc Kamarbandi | ||
30110902 | ons 30/11 21:20 ons 30/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Nils Jönsson | 4 - 0 | Lokomot. Bollhuset | ||
01120400 | tors 01/12 20:00 tors 01/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | PressBEERån FC | 4 - 6 | AC Depression | ||
01120401 | tors 01/12 20:40 tors 01/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | U45 | 5 - 0 W | Bowlarna | ||
01120402 | tors 01/12 21:20 tors 01/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | Göteborgs Nation | 3 - 2 | FC Yuringa | ||
01120900 | tors 01/12 20:00 tors 01/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | The Upsetters | 1 - 6 | BAM | ||
01120901 | tors 01/12 20:40 tors 01/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Tankstreck AB | 2 - 7 | Simply Pa | ||
01120902 | tors 01/12 21:20 tors 01/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Global | 4 - 1 | Medaljmännen | ||
01121300 | tors 01/12 20:00 tors 01/12 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/16 Final | Golden Lovemachine | 4 - 0 | Shotluckan | ||
01121301 | tors 01/12 20:40 tors 01/12 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/16 Final | Kung Kenny | 8 - 1 | Ölme | ||
01121302 | tors 01/12 21:20 tors 01/12 | Victoriastadion H 3 | 1/16 Final | Markentreprenad AB | 6 - 7 P | Malmö Nation | ||
04120402 | sön 04/12 19:20 sön 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | RWI | 4 - 1 | Deloitte United | ||
04120403 | sön 04/12 20:00 sön 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | Östgöta Nation | 5 - 2 | Real BNP | ||
04120404 | sön 04/12 20:40 sön 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | IFK Dekadens | 6 - 1 | Kaptenens Pågar | ||
04120405 | sön 04/12 21:20 sön 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | Nils Jönsson | 5 - 1 | AC Depression | ||
04120902 | sön 04/12 19:20 sön 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | U45 | 2 - 0 | Göteborgs Nation | ||
04120903 | sön 04/12 20:00 sön 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | BAM | 2 - 3 | Simply Pa | ||
04120904 | sön 04/12 20:40 sön 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | Global | 5 - 3 | Golden Lovemachine | ||
04120905 | sön 04/12 21:20 sön 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | Kung Kenny | 6 - 4 | Malmö Nation | ||
05120401 | mån 05/12 20:40 mån 05/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/4 Final | RWI | 8 - 0 | Östgöta Nation | ||
05120402 | mån 05/12 21:20 mån 05/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/4 Final | IFK Dekadens | 3 - 0 | Nils Jönsson | ||
05120901 | mån 05/12 20:40 mån 05/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/4 Final | U45 | 5 - 2 | Simply Pa | ||
05120902 | mån 05/12 21:20 mån 05/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/4 Final | Global | 2 - 1 | Kung Kenny | ||
06120400 | tis 06/12 20:00 tis 06/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Semifinal | RWI | 11 - 12 P | IFK Dekadens | ||
06120401 | tis 06/12 20:40 tis 06/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Semifinal | U45 | 0 - 2 | Global | ||
06120403 | tis 06/12 22:00 tis 06/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Final | IFK Dekadens | 10 - 1 | Global |