MultiPurpose

Innefotboll HT18

Herrar Cup

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag  
12110901 må 12/11 20:40 må 12/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final EglersHedningar 5 - 6 Caspian Baguette
12110902 må 12/11 21:20 må 12/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final TEAM FLADDEN 0 - 6 Nederlaget
14110401 on 14/11 20:40 on 14/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final SLUG(i) 2 - 3 BK Manskomplex
19110400 må 19/11 20:00 må 19/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Rådet IK 2 - 3 Bowlarna
19110401 må 19/11 20:40 må 19/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final AC Depression 5 - 2 LUBIDS FF
19110402 må 19/11 21:20 må 19/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Lund FC 5 - 0 HTS BK
19110900 må 19/11 20:00 må 19/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final catenaccio 5 - 0 BK Babayoko
19110901 må 19/11 20:40 må 19/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final The Falafels 2 - 3 Greenhouse FC
19110902 må 19/11 21:20 må 19/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Rogue Nation 4 - 5 Italien
20110400 ti 20/11 20:00 ti 20/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final SydskånskaNationen 5 - 0 Svenska Kyrkan
20110401 ti 20/11 20:40 ti 20/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Internazionale 2 - 5 Bror
20110402 ti 20/11 21:20 ti 20/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Östgöta Nation 2 - 1 BMC FC
21110400 on 21/11 20:00 on 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final JSK Lund 0 - 5 W Ice Bears
21110401 on 21/11 20:40 on 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Bam 5 - 0 Gillet BC
21110402 on 21/11 21:20 on 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final RWI 6 - 2 Caspian Baguette
21110900 on 21/11 20:00 on 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Benknäckargänget 0 - 5 Eld FC
21110901 on 21/11 20:40 on 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Lunds Nation 4 - 5 Nederlaget
21110902 on 21/11 21:20 on 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final GoldenLoveMachine 3 - 7 BK Manskomplex
22110400 to 22/11 20:00 to 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final LundaEkonomerna IF 5 - 0 Bowlarna
22110401 to 22/11 20:40 to 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Malmö Nation 6 - 4 AC Depression
22110402 to 22/11 21:20 to 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final PressBEERån FC 7 - 8 Lund FC
26110400 må 26/11 20:00 må 26/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Markentreprenad AB 6 - 2 catenaccio
26110401 må 26/11 20:40 må 26/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Real BNP 5 - 1 Greenhouse FC
26110402 må 26/11 21:20 må 26/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final IFK BNP 2 - 7 Borrachos F. C.
26110900 må 26/11 20:00 må 26/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Global 3 - 1 Italien
26110901 må 26/11 20:40 må 26/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Maskinsektionen 2 - 0 SydskånskaNationen
26110902 må 26/11 21:20 må 26/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Stefans Rör 3 - 6 Bror
27110400 ti 27/11 20:00 ti 27/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final F.A.I.S. 0 - 5 Östgöta Nation
27110401 ti 27/11 20:40 ti 27/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Achmeds pågar 1 - 4 Ice Bears
27110402 ti 27/11 21:20 ti 27/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final WENGER OUT 5 - 1 Bam
28110401 on 28/11 20:40 on 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final RWI 2 - 4 Eld FC
28110402 on 28/11 21:20 on 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Nederlaget 0 - 4 BK Manskomplex
28110900 on 28/11 20:00 on 28/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final LundaEkonomerna IF 2 - 4 Malmö Nation
28110901 on 28/11 20:40 on 28/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Lund FC 2 - 7 Markentreprenad AB
28110902 on 28/11 21:20 on 28/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Real BNP 3 - 2 Borrachos F. C.
29110400 to 29/11 20:00 to 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Global 8 - 5 Maskinsektionen
29110401 to 29/11 20:40 to 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Bror 4 - 1 Östgöta Nation
29110402 to 29/11 21:20 to 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Ice Bears 7 - 0 WENGER OUT
02120401 sö 02/12 20:40 sö 02/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final Eld FC 5 - 2 BK Manskomplex
02120402 sö 02/12 21:20 sö 02/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final Malmö Nation 3 - 4 Markentreprenad AB
02120901 sö 02/12 20:40 sö 02/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final Real BNP 1 - 4 Global
02120902 sö 02/12 21:20 sö 02/12 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final Bror 5 - 3 Ice Bears
04120400 ti 04/12 20:00 ti 04/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal Eld FC 1 - 6 Markentreprenad AB
04120401 ti 04/12 20:40 ti 04/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal Global 4 - 1 Bror
04120403 ti 04/12 22:00 ti 04/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Final Markentreprenad AB 2 - 3 Global