Innefotboll HT18
Herrar Cup
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12110901 | mån 12/11 20:40 mån 12/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | EglersHedningar | 5 - 6 | Caspian Baguette | ||
12110902 | mån 12/11 21:20 mån 12/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | TEAM FLADDEN | 0 - 6 | Nederlaget | ||
14110401 | ons 14/11 20:40 ons 14/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | SLUG(i) | 2 - 3 | BK Manskomplex | ||
19110400 | mån 19/11 20:00 mån 19/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Rådet IK | 2 - 3 | Bowlarna | ||
19110401 | mån 19/11 20:40 mån 19/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | AC Depression | 5 - 2 | LUBIDS FF | ||
19110402 | mån 19/11 21:20 mån 19/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Lund FC | 5 - 0 | HTS BK | ||
19110900 | mån 19/11 20:00 mån 19/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | catenaccio | 5 - 0 | BK Babayoko | ||
19110901 | mån 19/11 20:40 mån 19/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | The Falafels | 2 - 3 | Greenhouse FC | ||
19110902 | mån 19/11 21:20 mån 19/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/32 Final | Rogue Nation | 4 - 5 | Italien | ||
20110400 | tis 20/11 20:00 tis 20/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | SydskånskaNationen | 5 - 0 | Svenska Kyrkan | ||
20110401 | tis 20/11 20:40 tis 20/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Internazionale | 2 - 5 | Bror | ||
20110402 | tis 20/11 21:20 tis 20/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Östgöta Nation | 2 - 1 | BMC FC | ||
21110400 | ons 21/11 20:00 ons 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | JSK Lund | 0 - 5 W | Ice Bears | ||
21110401 | ons 21/11 20:40 ons 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/32 Final | Bam | 5 - 0 | Gillet BC | ||
21110402 | ons 21/11 21:20 ons 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | RWI | 6 - 2 | Caspian Baguette | ||
21110900 | ons 21/11 20:00 ons 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Benknäckargänget | 0 - 5 | Eld FC | ||
21110901 | ons 21/11 20:40 ons 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Lunds Nation | 4 - 5 | Nederlaget | ||
21110902 | ons 21/11 21:20 ons 21/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | GoldenLoveMachine | 3 - 7 | BK Manskomplex | ||
22110400 | tors 22/11 20:00 tors 22/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | LundaEkonomerna IF | 5 - 0 | Bowlarna | ||
22110401 | tors 22/11 20:40 tors 22/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | Malmö Nation | 6 - 4 | AC Depression | ||
22110402 | tors 22/11 21:20 tors 22/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | PressBEERån FC | 7 - 8 | Lund FC | ||
26110400 | mån 26/11 20:00 mån 26/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | Markentreprenad AB | 6 - 2 | catenaccio | ||
26110401 | mån 26/11 20:40 mån 26/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | Real BNP | 5 - 1 | Greenhouse FC | ||
26110402 | mån 26/11 21:20 mån 26/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | IFK BNP | 2 - 7 | Borrachos F. C. | ||
26110900 | mån 26/11 20:00 mån 26/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Global | 3 - 1 | Italien | ||
26110901 | mån 26/11 20:40 mån 26/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Maskinsektionen | 2 - 0 | SydskånskaNationen | ||
26110902 | mån 26/11 21:20 mån 26/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/16 Final | Stefans Rör | 3 - 6 | Bror | ||
27110400 | tis 27/11 20:00 tis 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | F.A.I.S. | 0 - 5 | Östgöta Nation | ||
27110401 | tis 27/11 20:40 tis 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | Achmeds pågar | 1 - 4 | Ice Bears | ||
27110402 | tis 27/11 21:20 tis 27/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/16 Final | WENGER OUT | 5 - 1 | Bam | ||
28110401 | ons 28/11 20:40 ons 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | RWI | 2 - 4 | Eld FC | ||
28110402 | ons 28/11 21:20 ons 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | Nederlaget | 0 - 4 | BK Manskomplex | ||
28110900 | ons 28/11 20:00 ons 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | LundaEkonomerna IF | 2 - 4 | Malmö Nation | ||
28110901 | ons 28/11 20:40 ons 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | Lund FC | 2 - 7 | Markentreprenad AB | ||
28110902 | ons 28/11 21:20 ons 28/11 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/8 Final | Real BNP | 3 - 2 | Borrachos F. C. | ||
29110400 | tors 29/11 20:00 tors 29/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | Global | 8 - 5 | Maskinsektionen | ||
29110401 | tors 29/11 20:40 tors 29/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | Bror | 4 - 1 | Östgöta Nation | ||
29110402 | tors 29/11 21:20 tors 29/11 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/8 Final | Ice Bears | 7 - 0 | WENGER OUT | ||
02120401 | sön 02/12 20:40 sön 02/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/4 Final | Eld FC | 5 - 2 | BK Manskomplex | ||
02120402 | sön 02/12 21:20 sön 02/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | 1/4 Final | Malmö Nation | 3 - 4 | Markentreprenad AB | ||
02120901 | sön 02/12 20:40 sön 02/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/4 Final | Real BNP | 1 - 4 | Global | ||
02120902 | sön 02/12 21:20 sön 02/12 | Victoriastadion H 2 | 1/4 Final | Bror | 5 - 3 | Ice Bears | ||
04120400 | tis 04/12 20:00 tis 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Semifinal | Eld FC | 1 - 6 | Markentreprenad AB | ||
04120401 | tis 04/12 20:40 tis 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Semifinal | Global | 4 - 1 | Bror | ||
04120403 | tis 04/12 22:00 tis 04/12 | Victoriastadion H 1 | Final | Markentreprenad AB | 2 - 3 | Global |