MultiPurpose

Innefotboll HT21

Herrar Cup

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag  
21110400 sö 21/11 20:00 sö 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Nederlaget 0 - 5 Icebears
21110401 sö 21/11 20:40 sö 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Team fc 7 - 8 P Ultimate team
21110402 sö 21/11 21:20 sö 21/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Mo United 4 - 5 JF Megasharks
21110900 sö 21/11 18:40 sö 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Dynamo Delphi 0 - 7 La Maxineta
21110901 sö 21/11 19:20 sö 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final BK Manskomplex 1 - 2 ÖL FF
21110902 sö 21/11 20:00 sö 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Murphys Lag 5 - 0 Våvsarna
21110903 sö 21/11 20:40 sö 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final F-älgarna 0 - 4 Chooka Talesh FC
21110904 sö 21/11 21:20 sö 21/11 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Rådet IK 1 - 2 Soffans FF
22110400 må 22/11 20:00 må 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final RWI 4 - 3 La Maxineta
22110401 må 22/11 20:40 må 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Äta här FC 0 - 5 AC Depression
22110402 må 22/11 21:20 må 22/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Förstaklass 11 - 1 ÖL FF
23110400 ti 23/11 20:00 ti 23/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Vinslövs BK 5 - 0 Maskinsektionen
23110401 ti 23/11 20:40 ti 23/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Tallinn & friends 0 - 5 Murphys Lag
23110402 ti 23/11 21:20 ti 23/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Andy King 5 - 0 IFK Avdankat
24110400 on 24/11 20:00 on 24/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Lundaekonomerna 8 - 3 Chooka Talesh FC
24110401 on 24/11 20:40 on 24/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Srbija 6 - 5 Machete united
24110402 on 24/11 21:20 on 24/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Markentreprenad AB 8 - 3 Soffans FF
25110400 to 25/11 20:00 to 25/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Korpenshjältar 3 - 4 JF Juridikgården
25110401 to 25/11 20:40 to 25/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Bror 0 - 5 Icebears
25110402 to 25/11 21:20 to 25/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final PressBEERån FC 2 - 5 Poetry in motion
28110400 sö 28/11 19:20 sö 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Real BNP 4 - 2 Ultimate team
28110401 sö 28/11 20:00 sö 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final IFK BNP 6 - 0 FC YIKES
28110402 sö 28/11 20:40 sö 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Ferizajlit 9 - 3 JF Megasharks
28110403 sö 28/11 21:20 sö 28/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Svenska Kyrkan 5 - 0 Italien
29110400 må 29/11 20:00 må 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final RWI 5 - 0 AC Depression
29110401 må 29/11 20:40 må 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Förstaklass 1 - 2 Vinslövs BK
29110402 må 29/11 21:20 må 29/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Murphys Lag 2 - 5 Andy King
30110400 ti 30/11 20:00 ti 30/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Lundaekonomerna 3 - 6 Srbija
30110401 ti 30/11 20:40 ti 30/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Markentreprenad AB 5 - 0 JF Juridikgården
30110402 ti 30/11 21:20 ti 30/11 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Icebears 3 - 2 Poetry in motion
01120400 on 01/12 20:00 on 01/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Real BNP 5 - 0 IFK BNP
01120401 on 01/12 20:40 on 01/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Ferizajlit 7 - 3 Svenska Kyrkan
01120402 on 01/12 21:20 on 01/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final RWI 4 - 0 Vinslövs BK
02120400 to 02/12 20:00 to 02/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final Andy King 3 - 10 Srbija
02120401 to 02/12 20:40 to 02/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final Markentreprenad AB 5 - 0 Icebears
02120402 to 02/12 21:20 to 02/12 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final Real BNP 12 - 5 Ferizajlit
05120400 sö 05/12 20:00 sö 05/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal RWI Srbija
05120900 sö 05/12 20:00 sö 05/12 Victoriastadion H 2 Semifinal Markentreprenad AB Real BNP
05120401 sö 05/12 21:00 sö 05/12 Victoriastadion H 1 Final Vinn. 05120400 Vinn. 05120900