Innefotboll HT21
Herrar Cup
Matchnr | Tid | Spelplan | Omgång | Hemmalag | Resultat | Bortalag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27091700 | mån 27/09 19:30 mån 27/09 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Öldungens BK | 1 - 6 | Bosse FC | ||
27091701 | mån 27/09 20:00 mån 27/09 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | F-älgarna | 0 - 1 | Stolputskottet | ||
27091702 | mån 27/09 20:30 mån 27/09 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Real Matris | 2 - 5 | Nordic Corinthians | ||
27091703 | mån 27/09 21:00 mån 27/09 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Rocky Road BK | 3 - 4 | IF Bälga Bärs | ||
27091704 | mån 27/09 21:30 mån 27/09 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Fc Fäladenbois | 5 - 0 | PLÄP FC | ||
04101700 | mån 04/10 19:30 mån 04/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Unhappy Triad FF | 5 - 0 | Icebears | ||
04101701 | mån 04/10 20:00 mån 04/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Tingvalla IF | 4 - 0 | Flying Banans Fb | ||
04101702 | mån 04/10 20:30 mån 04/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | De Loond SK | 5 - 0 | BK Självmål | ||
04101703 | mån 04/10 21:00 mån 04/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Mormors if | 0 - 1 | AFC Pungchilleriet | ||
04101704 | mån 04/10 21:30 mån 04/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Dynamo Delphi | 2 - 1 | JF Vertikallag | ||
11101700 | mån 11/10 19:30 mån 11/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | JF Juridikgården | 5 - 0 | FaFC | ||
11101701 | mån 11/10 20:00 mån 11/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Lantnätarna | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Lund | ||
11101702 | mån 11/10 20:30 mån 11/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | lallelaget | 5 - 0 | LUPFF1 | ||
11101703 | mån 11/10 21:00 mån 11/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Seven Goats Fc | 5 - 1 | BMC Starz | ||
11101704 | mån 11/10 21:30 mån 11/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | KRO VÄRLDKLUBBEN | 2 - 1 | CSKA Sarlsburg | ||
18101700 | mån 18/10 19:30 mån 18/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/32 Final | Boolean BK | 6 - 2 | BK Popsnöre | ||
18101701 | mån 18/10 20:00 mån 18/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Cojones FC | 5 - 1 | Bosse FC | ||
18101702 | mån 18/10 20:30 mån 18/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Gunnesbo BoIS | 0 - 1 | Stolputskottet | ||
18101703 | mån 18/10 21:00 mån 18/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | FC Rapsbaggen | 0 - 3 | Nordic Corinthians | ||
18101704 | mån 18/10 21:30 mån 18/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Fc Nikotin | 3 - 4 | IF Bälga Bärs | ||
25101700 | mån 25/10 19:30 mån 25/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Bianconeri | 3 - 1 | Fc Fäladenbois | ||
25101701 | mån 25/10 20:00 mån 25/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Tjackoslovakien | 4 - 1 | Unhappy Triad FF | ||
25101702 | mån 25/10 20:30 mån 25/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | FreeBritneyBK | 0 - 1 | Tingvalla IF | ||
25101703 | mån 25/10 21:00 mån 25/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | JF Jailbreakers | 2 - 3 | De Loond SK | ||
25101704 | mån 25/10 21:30 mån 25/10 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | RB Lund | 6 - 0 | AFC Pungchilleriet | ||
01111700 | mån 01/11 19:30 mån 01/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Örebro Nation | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Delphi | ||
01111701 | mån 01/11 20:00 mån 01/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Mellangården FC | 0 - 5 | JF Juridikgården | ||
01111702 | mån 01/11 20:30 mån 01/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Fotboll | 0 - 2 | Lantnätarna | ||
01111703 | mån 01/11 21:00 mån 01/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Kalinka | 3 - 0 | lallelaget | ||
01111704 | mån 01/11 21:30 mån 01/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Dynamo Vici | 7 - 1 | Seven Goats Fc | ||
02111700 | tis 02/11 20:00 tis 02/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Bollen är Lund | 2 - 1 | KRO VÄRLDKLUBBEN | ||
02111701 | tis 02/11 20:30 tis 02/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/16 Final | Bleach BoIS | 3 - 2 | Boolean BK | ||
02111702 | tis 02/11 21:00 tis 02/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/8 Final | Cojones FC | 5 - 0 | Stolputskottet | ||
02111703 | tis 02/11 21:30 tis 02/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/8 Final | Nordic Corinthians | 2 - 3 | IF Bälga Bärs | ||
03111700 | ons 03/11 20:00 ons 03/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/8 Final | Bianconeri | 4 - 3 | Tjackoslovakien | ||
03111701 | ons 03/11 20:30 ons 03/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/8 Final | Tingvalla IF | 4 - 0 | De Loond SK | ||
03111702 | ons 03/11 21:00 ons 03/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/8 Final | RB Lund | 2 - 1 | Örebro Nation | ||
04111700 | tors 04/11 19:45 tors 04/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/8 Final | JF Juridikgården | 2 - 1 | Lantnätarna | ||
04111701 | tors 04/11 20:15 tors 04/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/8 Final | Kalinka | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Vici | ||
04111702 | tors 04/11 20:45 tors 04/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/8 Final | Bollen är Lund | 0 - 1 | Bleach BoIS | ||
08111700 | mån 08/11 19:30 mån 08/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/4 Final | Cojones FC | 5 - 2 | IF Bälga Bärs | ||
08111701 | mån 08/11 20:15 mån 08/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/4 Final | Bianconeri | 0 - 3 | Tingvalla IF | ||
08111702 | mån 08/11 21:00 mån 08/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/4 Final | RB Lund | 3 - 1 | JF Juridikgården | ||
08111703 | mån 08/11 21:45 mån 08/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | 1/4 Final | Kalinka | 0 - 4 | Bleach BoIS | ||
09111700 | tis 09/11 20:00 tis 09/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | Semifinal | Cojones FC | 2 - 0 | Tingvalla IF | ||
09111701 | tis 09/11 20:45 tis 09/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | Semifinal | RB Lund | 5 - 2 | Bleach BoIS | ||
11111700 | tors 11/11 20:30 tors 11/11 | Lerbäckskolans konstgräsplan | Final | Cojones FC | 6 - 1 | RB Lund |