MultiPurpose

Innefotboll VT2019

Herrar Cup

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag  
14040400 sö 14/04 18:00 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Svenska kyrkan 2 - 6 SydskånskaNationen
14040401 sö 14/04 18:40 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Internazionale 0 - 5 Kan Kantoft
14040402 sö 14/04 19:20 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final IFK BNP 5 - 0 Axis FC
14040403 sö 14/04 20:00 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final MLN Allstars 11 - 0 Laget
14040404 sö 14/04 20:40 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final FC Fenta 4 - 2 Ölme
14040405 sö 14/04 21:20 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Caspian Baguette 0 - 1 Pisstakers
14040900 sö 14/04 18:00 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final PressBEERån FC 2 - 6 Lokomotiv Vagnen
14040901 sö 14/04 18:40 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Bayer Neverlusen 5 - 0 Café Athen
14040902 sö 14/04 19:20 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final TEAM FLADDEN 5 - 1 Newtons 4:e Lag
14040903 sö 14/04 20:00 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Benknäckrgänget 13 - 2 BMC Starz
14040904 sö 14/04 20:40 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final FERIZAJLIT 5 - 0 Östgöta Nation
14040905 sö 14/04 21:20 sö 14/04 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final JF Jailbreakers 0 - 5 Italia
05050401 sö 05/05 18:40 sö 05/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final The Falafels 8 - 2 Hund Katt Glass
05050402 sö 05/05 19:20 sö 05/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Lund FC 6 - 3 Mustiga MAVA-Män
05050403 sö 05/05 20:00 sö 05/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Lunds Nation 0 - 5 BMC FC
05050404 sö 05/05 20:40 sö 05/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final Golden lovemachine 5 - 0 Cunning stunts
05050405 sö 05/05 21:20 sö 05/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final FC Stiller 5 - 2 FC Hammingstadt
05050900 sö 05/05 18:40 sö 05/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Korpengudar 5 - 0 Gillet BC
05050901 sö 05/05 19:20 sö 05/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Bowlarna 5 - 0 Gaussarna
05050902 sö 05/05 20:00 sö 05/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final IFK Avdankat 2 - 1 Rolls Reus
05050903 sö 05/05 20:40 sö 05/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final Ice Bears 5 - 4 Nederlaget
05050904 sö 05/05 21:20 sö 05/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/32 Final AC Depression 14 - 2 BK Popsnöre
06050400 må 06/05 20:00 må 06/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/32 Final SLUG(I) 6 - 3 Tilter Towers
06050401 må 06/05 20:40 må 06/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final RWI 12 - 3 SydskånskaNationen
06050402 må 06/05 21:20 må 06/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Kan Kantoft 0 - 5 IFK BNP
06050900 må 06/05 20:00 må 06/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Wenger Out 0 - 5 MLN Allstars
06050901 må 06/05 20:40 må 06/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Catenaccio 5 - 0 FC Fenta
06050902 må 06/05 21:20 må 06/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Markentreprenad AB 5 - 2 Pisstakers
07050400 ti 07/05 20:00 ti 07/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Lokomotiv Vagnen 3 - 4 Bayer Neverlusen
07050401 ti 07/05 20:40 ti 07/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Eld FC 0 - 5 TEAM FLADDEN
07050402 ti 07/05 21:20 ti 07/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Benknäckrgänget 5 - 0 FERIZAJLIT
08050400 on 08/05 20:00 on 08/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Global 4 - 1 Italia
08050401 on 08/05 20:40 on 08/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final The Falafels 1 - 3 Lund FC
08050402 on 08/05 21:20 on 08/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final BK Manskomplex 4 - 5 BMC FC
08050900 on 08/05 20:00 on 08/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Golden lovemachine 2 - 3 FC Stiller
08050901 on 08/05 20:40 on 08/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Real BNP 5 - 0 Korpengudar
08050902 on 08/05 21:20 on 08/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/16 Final Bowlarna 2 - 6 IFK Avdankat
09050400 to 09/05 20:00 to 09/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final Achmeds pågar 4 - 3 Ice Bears
09050401 to 09/05 20:40 to 09/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/16 Final AC Depression 0 - 5 SLUG(I)
09050402 to 09/05 21:20 to 09/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final RWI 5 - 0 IFK BNP
12050400 sö 12/05 18:00 sö 12/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final MLN Allstars 5 - 0 Catenaccio
12050401 sö 12/05 18:40 sö 12/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Markentreprenad AB 5 - 0 Bayer Neverlusen
12050402 sö 12/05 19:20 sö 12/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final TEAM FLADDEN 0 - 5 Benknäckrgänget
12050404 sö 12/05 20:40 sö 12/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final Global 0 - 5 Lund FC
12050405 sö 12/05 21:20 sö 12/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/8 Final BMC FC 2 - 3 P FC Stiller
12050901 sö 12/05 20:40 sö 12/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Real BNP 5 - 0 IFK Avdankat
12050902 sö 12/05 21:20 sö 12/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/8 Final Achmeds pågar 3 - 4 SLUG(I)
13050401 må 13/05 20:40 må 13/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final RWI 5 - 2 MLN Allstars
13050402 må 13/05 21:20 må 13/05 Victoriastadion H 1 1/4 Final Markentreprenad AB 0 - 5 Benknäckrgänget
13050901 må 13/05 20:40 må 13/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final Lund FC 5 - 1 FC Stiller
13050902 må 13/05 21:20 må 13/05 Victoriastadion H 2 1/4 Final Real BNP 9 - 2 SLUG(I)
19050400 sö 19/05 19:00 sö 19/05 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal RWI 8 - 1 Benknäckrgänget
19050401 sö 19/05 19:40 sö 19/05 Victoriastadion H 1 Semifinal Lund FC 7 - 8 P Real BNP
19050403 sö 19/05 21:30 sö 19/05 Victoriastadion H 1 Final RWI 8 - 3 Real BNP