Detta är resultaten från Bohus Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Bohus Cup 2019 här.

Senaste resultat

Bohus Cup 2018 börjar
Slut
4/5
5/5
6/5

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06050707 sö 06/05 13:50 sö 06/05 Mimershallen B P08 Slutspel A Final Kungälv HK 1 11 - 10 P Kungälv HK 3    
06051013 sö 06/05 13:50 sö 06/05 Tennishallen 1 P08 Slutspel B Final HK Aranäs 1 14 - 6 HK Aranäs 2      
06050710 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Mimershallen B P07 Slutspel A Final Roskilde Håndbold 19 - 8 Hammarby IF HF 2    
06054312 sö 06/05 17:55 sö 06/05 Serneke A P07 Slutspel B Final Torslanda HK Vit 13 - 10 HK Aranäs 2    
06050713 sö 06/05 18:40 sö 06/05 Mimershallen B P06 Slutspel A Final Backa HK 17 - 9 Redbergslids IK 2    
06054311 sö 06/05 17:20 sö 06/05 Serneke A P06 Slutspel B Final Bjärnums HK 17 - 12 Stenungsunds HK 1    
06050112 sö 06/05 17:50 sö 06/05 Mimershallen A P05 Slutspel A Final H43 Lund HF 2 18 - 11 HK Aranäs 3    
06055217 sö 06/05 18:20 sö 06/05 Sparråshallen P05 Slutspel B Final Stenungsunds HK 1 13 - 17 KFUM Trollhättan    
06050111 sö 06/05 17:00 sö 06/05 Mimershallen A P04 Slutspel A Final Bjurslätt-Warta 9 - 15 Torslanda HK blå    
06052412 sö 06/05 17:45 sö 06/05 Torslandahallen A P04 Slutspel B Final H43 Lund HF 15 - 10 HK Aranäs 1    
06050108 sö 06/05 14:20 sö 06/05 Mimershallen A P03 Slutspel A Final HK Aranäs 1 16 - 15 IK Sävehof 1    
06053017 sö 06/05 17:55 sö 06/05 ÖHK-Hallen A P03 Slutspel B Final Kungälv HK 6 - 13 Eslövs HF 1    
06050709 sö 06/05 15:10 sö 06/05 Mimershallen B AP Slutspel A Final Spånga HK 22 - 28 Skånela IF    
06051208 sö 06/05 17:05 sö 06/05 Skälltorpsskolan AP Slutspel B Final Önnereds HK 2 13 - 26 Kungälv HK 2    
06050106 sö 06/05 12:50 sö 06/05 Mimershallen A HJ Slutspel A Final Skuru IK 13 - 22 Önnereds HK    
06055410 sö 06/05 15:30 sö 06/05 Klubbhuset Sporthall HJ Slutspel B Final Täby HBK 13 - 11 IF Hellton Karlstad    
06050107 sö 06/05 13:50 sö 06/05 Mimershallen A F08 Slutspel A Final STIF 1 10 - 8 STIF 2    
06051014 sö 06/05 14:10 sö 06/05 Tennishallen 1 F08 Slutspel B Final IK Baltichov Rosa 2 - 8 Kungälv HK 1    
06050110 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Mimershallen A F07 Slutspel A Final Torslanda HK 3 2 - 13 Ljunghusens...dbollsklubb    
06054313 sö 06/05 18:35 sö 06/05 Serneke A F07 Slutspel B Final Mölndals HF 7 - 6 Stenungsunds HK Röd    
06050113 sö 06/05 18:40 sö 06/05 Mimershallen A F06 Slutspel A Final Eslövs IK Lag Svart 15 - 12 Eslövs IK Lag Gul    
06054414 sö 06/05 17:20 sö 06/05 Serneke B F06 Slutspel B Final GF Kroppskultur 8 - 12 Göksten BK 1    
06050712 sö 06/05 17:50 sö 06/05 Mimershallen B F05 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK Grön 16 - 9 Alingsås HK    
06053018 sö 06/05 18:30 sö 06/05 ÖHK-Hallen A F05 Slutspel B Final IK Sävehof 1 12 - 13 Kävlinge HK    
06050711 sö 06/05 17:00 sö 06/05 Mimershallen B F04 Slutspel A Final IK Sävehof 2 15 - 13 LVHK    
06051915 sö 06/05 17:40 sö 06/05 Valhalla A F04 Slutspel B Final Kungälv HK 2 13 - 10 Flint Tønsb... Tønsberg 2    
06050708 sö 06/05 14:20 sö 06/05 Mimershallen B F03 Slutspel A Final IK Sävehof 2 14 - 15 Bækkelagets Sportsklub 1    
06051416 sö 06/05 18:00 sö 06/05 Lundbystrand 1 F03 Slutspel B Final Eslövs IK Gul 8 - 13 Redbergslids IK    
06050109 sö 06/05 15:10 sö 06/05 Mimershallen A AF Slutspel A Final Kungälv HK 2 13 - 17 Kärra HF 1    
06050811 sö 06/05 17:30 sö 06/05 Kärra sporthall AF Slutspel B Final RP IF Linköping 2 20 - 18 BK Heid    
06050706 sö 06/05 12:50 sö 06/05 Mimershallen B DJ Slutspel A Final Kungälv HK 14 - 12 IF Hellton Karlstad    
06055411 sö 06/05 16:40 sö 06/05 Klubbhuset Sporthall DJ Slutspel B Final HK Aranäs 17 - 16 Kärra HF    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06051415 sö 06/05 17:20 sö 06/05 Lundbystrand 1 F03 Slutspel B Semifinal Trelleborg HBK 8 - 18 Redbergslids IK    
06051515 sö 06/05 17:20 sö 06/05 Lundbystrand 2 F03 Slutspel B Semifinal Eslövs IK Gul 14 - 10 STIF 2    
06052915 sö 06/05 17:20 sö 06/05 ÖHK-Erlandsson Hallen F05 Slutspel B Semifinal Fet IL 11 - 19 IK Sävehof 1    
06053016 sö 06/05 17:20 sö 06/05 ÖHK-Hallen A F05 Slutspel B Semifinal Kävlinge HK 14 - 9 LVHK 2    
06054516 sö 06/05 17:20 sö 06/05 Serneke Gräs 1 F07 Slutspel B Semifinal Mölndals HF 8 - 6 HK Aranäs Vit    
06054616 sö 06/05 17:20 sö 06/05 Serneke Gräs 2 F07 Slutspel B Semifinal Stenungsunds HK Röd 6 - 3 HK Aranäs Blå    
06055216 sö 06/05 17:20 sö 06/05 Sparråshallen P05 Slutspel B Semifinal KFUM Trollhättan 19 - 11 IK Sävehof 3    
06051914 sö 06/05 16:45 sö 06/05 Valhalla A F04 Slutspel B Semifinal Kungälv HK 2 15 - 10 GF Kroppskultur Grön    
06052013 sö 06/05 16:45 sö 06/05 Valhalla B F04 Slutspel B Semifinal HK Malmö 2 9 - 18 Flint Tønsb... Tønsberg 2    
06052914 sö 06/05 16:45 sö 06/05 ÖHK-Erlandsson Hallen P03 Slutspel B Semifinal Kungälv HK 16 - 14 Halmstad Handboll    
06053015 sö 06/05 16:45 sö 06/05 ÖHK-Hallen A P03 Slutspel B Semifinal Eslövs HF 1 16 - 14 Nässjö HF    
06054515 sö 06/05 16:45 sö 06/05 Serneke Gräs 1 P07 Slutspel B Semifinal Stenungsunds HK Vit 13 - 16 Torslanda HK Vit    
06054615 sö 06/05 16:45 sö 06/05 Serneke Gräs 2 P07 Slutspel B Semifinal HK Aranäs 2 8 - 6 Torslanda HK Blå    
06055215 sö 06/05 16:45 sö 06/05 Sparråshallen P05 Slutspel B Semifinal Stenungsunds HK 1 17 - 15 IFK Strängnäs P05    
06052212 sö 06/05 16:40 sö 06/05 Torslandahallen B P04 Slutspel B Semifinal Kungälv HK 7 - 12 HK Aranäs 1    
06052411 sö 06/05 16:40 sö 06/05 Torslandahallen A P04 Slutspel B Semifinal IK Bolton 0 - 10 W H43 Lund HF      
06050211 sö 06/05 16:20 sö 06/05 Kungälvs Idrottshall P05 Slutspel A Semifinal IK Sävehof 1 16 - 20 HK Aranäs 3    
06050810 sö 06/05 16:15 sö 06/05 Kärra sporthall AF Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Karlsborg 17 - 22 BK Heid    
06050910 sö 06/05 16:15 sö 06/05 Lillekärrshallen AF Slutspel B Semifinal RP IF Linköping 2 21 - 17 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
06050411 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Munkegärdehallen P05 Slutspel A Semifinal H43 Lund HF 2 18 - 11 Redbergslids IK Vit    
06051414 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Lundbystrand 1 F06 Slutspel A Semifinal Eslövs IK Lag Svart 15 - 7 Tyresö Handboll    
06051514 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Lundbystrand 2 F06 Slutspel A Semifinal Eslövs IK Lag Gul 18 - 9 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
06051613 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Lundbystrand 3 F03 Slutspel B 1/4 Final STIF 2 15 - 14 Eslövs IK Svart    
06051713 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Lundbystrand 4 F03 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Halmstad Handboll 11 - 16 Trelleborg HBK    
06051813 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Lundbystrand 5 F03 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Redbergslids IK 17 - 13 Önnereds HK Svart    
06053014 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 ÖHK-Hallen A F05 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Gustavsbergs IF 12 - 13 LVHK 2    
06054514 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Serneke Gräs 1 F07 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Stenungsunds HK Röd 11 - 5 LVHK 2 Svart    
06054614 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Serneke Gräs 2 F07 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IK Sävehof Gul 7 - 8 HK Aranäs Blå    
06054713 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Serneke Gräs 3 F06 Slutspel B Semifinal STIF 7 - 10 Göksten BK 1    
06055214 sö 06/05 16:10 sö 06/05 Sparråshallen P05 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Flint Tønsberg Håndball 1 12 - 14 IK Sävehof 3    
06054310 sö 06/05 15:55 sö 06/05 Serneke A F06 Slutspel B Semifinal GF Kroppskultur 8 - 7 IK Sävehof 3    
06054413 sö 06/05 15:55 sö 06/05 Serneke B P06 Slutspel B Semifinal Stenungsunds HK 1 18 - 12 IK Sävehof FÖ 2    
06053312 sö 06/05 15:45 sö 06/05 Bohushallen F05 Slutspel A Semifinal Önnereds HK Grön 15 - 13 KyIF    
06052111 sö 06/05 15:40 sö 06/05 Valhalla C F04 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Huddinge HK 2 9 - 11 Flint Tønsb... Tønsberg 2    
06051207 sö 06/05 15:35 sö 06/05 Skälltorpsskolan AP Slutspel B Semifinal Önnereds HK 3 24 - 29 Önnereds HK 2    
06051308 sö 06/05 15:35 sö 06/05 Skälltorps tälthall AP Slutspel B Semifinal Skuru IK 2 13 - 14 Kungälv HK 2    
06051413 sö 06/05 15:35 sö 06/05 Lundbystrand 1 P06 Slutspel A Semifinal HK Silwing Troja 12 - 19 Backa HK    
06051513 sö 06/05 15:35 sö 06/05 Lundbystrand 2 P06 Slutspel A Semifinal Redbergslids IK 2 14 - 11 Kragerø IF Håndball    
06051913 sö 06/05 15:35 sö 06/05 Valhalla A F04 Slutspel B 1/4 Final STIF 2 9 - 12 HK Malmö 2    
06052012 sö 06/05 15:35 sö 06/05 Valhalla B F05 Slutspel A Semifinal Torslanda HK 1 9 - 12 Alingsås HK    
06052211 sö 06/05 15:35 sö 06/05 Torslandahallen B P04 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kungälv HK 16 - 15 Vestby håndballklubb 1