You are viewing the results for Norway Cup 2016. View the current results for Norway Cup 2019 here.

Ready

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
1 12 7 13 001 Sun 31/07 10:30 Sun 31/07 09 EK7 H Grp 13 Holmlia SK Løvene 1 - 2 Ready      
2 13 7 02 001 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 19 EK7 P Grp 2 Hølen/Son/Vestby Fotball 9 - 1 Ready      
1 12 7 07 001 Sun 31/07 12:45 Sun 31/07 12 EK7 H Grp 7 Ready Rangers 6 - 1 Spydeberg IL      
2 13 9 02 000 Sun 31/07 13:10 Sun 31/07 05 FU9 T Grp 2 Ready 4 - 1 Frogner      
2 16 0 26 000 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 32 EK11 R Grp 26 Vestsiden-Askøy IL 2 - 0 Ready      
1 12 7 13 006 Sun 31/07 15:00 Sun 31/07 13 EK7 H Grp 13 Ready 1 - 5 Rælingen Panthers      
1 14 0 33 001 Sun 31/07 15:30 Sun 31/07 30 EK11 C Grp 33 Ready 2 - 1 Largs Colts      
1 14 7 12 001 Sun 31/07 16:15 Sun 31/07 17 EK7 F Grp 12 Palestine A...ent (PACES) 11 - 0 Ready      
1 12 7 07 004 Sun 31/07 17:15 Sun 31/07 23 EK7 H Grp 7 Ready Rangers 2 - 0 Kolbotn IL 3      
1 14 0 33 003 Mon 01/08 09:00 Mon 01/08 05 BJ11 C Grp 33 Ready 2 - 0 Trygg/Lade, SK      
2 16 0 26 008 Mon 01/08 10:00 Mon 01/08 04 AB11 R Grp 26 Ready 5 - 1 Malvik IL      
2 13 7 02 004 Mon 01/08 10:15 Mon 01/08 02 TØ7 P Grp 2 Stokke IL 7 - 0 Ready      
1 11 7 18 009 Mon 01/08 10:30 Mon 01/08 16 EK7 I Grp 18 Ready 3 - 0 Frigg Oslo FK 3      
1 14 7 12 002 Mon 01/08 11:00 Mon 01/08 06 AB7 F Grp 12 Ready 2 - 3 Oppdal IL 1      
2 13 9 02 002 Mon 01/08 13:10 Mon 01/08 05 MA9 T Grp 2 Ellingsrud IL 0 - 2 Ready      
2 16 0 26 003 Mon 01/08 16:30 Mon 01/08 04 BJ11 R Grp 26 Åkra IL 2 0 - 2 Ready      
1 11 7 18 006 Mon 01/08 16:30 Mon 01/08 11 EK7 I Grp 18 Lyn Fotball 4 2 - 4 Ready      
1 12 7 07 007 Tue 02/08 09:00 Tue 02/08 42 EK7 H Grp 7 Rælingen Sharks 0 - 9 Ready Rangers      
1 12 7 13 008 Tue 02/08 09:00 Tue 02/08 13 EK7 H Grp 13 Ready 0 - 3 Tønsberg FK Rød      
2 13 7 02 002 Tue 02/08 09:00 Tue 02/08 06 AB7 P Grp 2 Ready 0 - 12 Vang FL      
1 14 0 33 005 Tue 02/08 09:00 Tue 02/08 31 EK11 C Grp 33 Sunndal IL Fotball 2 0 - 12 Ready      
2 13 9 02 005 Tue 02/08 13:10 Tue 02/08 38 EK9 T Grp 2 Ready 3 - 3 Sotra SK 2      
2 16 0 26 004 Tue 02/08 13:15 Tue 02/08 06 BJ11 R Grp 26 Ready 0 - 1 Hødd, IL      
1 12 7 13 010 Tue 02/08 13:30 Tue 02/08 14 EK7 H Grp 13 Ready 1 - 1 Skeid 1      
1 12 7 07 011 Tue 02/08 15:00 Tue 02/08 13 EK7 H Grp 7 Høybråten o...vner IL Gul 0 - 4 Ready Rangers      
1 14 7 12 004 Tue 02/08 15:15 Tue 02/08 08 VA7 F Grp 12 Hareid IL 4 - 1 Ready      
1 14 7 92 057 Wed 03/08 08:00 Wed 03/08 25 EK7 F Playoff B 1/32 Final Kopervik IL 3 - 1 Ready      
2 13 9 91 017 Wed 03/08 14:00 Wed 03/08 41 EK9 T Playoff A 1/16 Final Ready 1 - 2 Nittedal 1      
2 16 0 91 053 Wed 03/08 14:25 Wed 03/08 03 EK11 R Playoff A 1/32 Final Ready 1 - 0 Strindheim IL      
2 13 7 92 029 Wed 03/08 14:45 Wed 03/08 01 TØ7 P Playoff B 1/16 Final Ready 0 - 8 Motherwell Girls      
1 11 7 18 001 Wed 03/08 17:15 Wed 03/08 43 EK7 I Grp 18 Ready 6 - 0 Kråkenes IL 2      
1 14 0 91 033 Wed 03/08 19:00 Wed 03/08 34 EK11 C Playoff A 1/32 Final Brage Trondenes, FK 2 - 1 Ready      
1 11 7 18 002 Wed 03/08 20:15 Wed 03/08 10 EK7 I Grp 18 Manglerud Star IL 2 1 - 7 Ready      
1 12 7 07 016 Thu 04/08 09:45 Thu 04/08 13 EK7 H Grp 7 Blindheim IL 0 - 6 Ready Rangers      
1 12 7 13 014 Thu 04/08 10:30 Thu 04/08 08 EK7 H Grp 13 Austre Moland IL 4 - 0 Ready      
2 16 0 91 026 Thu 04/08 13:30 Thu 04/08 05 RU11 R Playoff A 1/16 Final Oppdal IL 1 2 - 1 Ready      
1 12 7 07 020 Thu 04/08 15:00 Thu 04/08 43 EK7 H Grp 7 Ready Rangers 2 - 5 Skeid 2      
1 12 7 13 017 Thu 04/08 15:00 Thu 04/08 14 EK7 H Grp 13 Nordstrand IF 3 6 - 0 Ready      
1 11 7 18 011 Fri 05/08 10:30 Fri 05/08 42 EK7 I Grp 18 Ready 8 - 0 Nittedal 3      
1 11 7 18 020 Fri 05/08 14:15 Fri 05/08 11 EK7 I Grp 18 Bækkelagets SK 4 2 - 9 Ready